Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bonarholdingslimited.com info@bonarholdingslimited.com +447500639838
| Date | 07/23/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@bonarholdingslimited.com |
| Pseudonym | MBILMA LASSATE RAUL, BONAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED |
| Url / Website | www.bonarholdingslimited.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7500 639838 (ou 00447500639838) |
| Scam contents | Bonar Investment Holdings LimitedEs. Haymarket Terrace C/O Harper Mac;eod Ligs, Citypoint. Edinburgh, EH12 5HD Scotland. United Kingdom Its a fake loan company , that scam business person and companies. They send fake documents, agreement , bank letters, with Berrymans Solicitors, as witness and notary, The solicitor have signed the Natwest Bank letter which were verified and result fake, they have in March 2025 also send a bank letter which were verified and result fake and a complaint were lodge to authorities thus post . Bank letter was verified by the banker of Natwest Bank. Bonar International Holdings Limited and Berrymans Solicitors have scam us more that 47,000 Euro, and they keep asking you money, for fee that were never mention in any parts. We have banker that are ready to witness their scam and fraud. We you ask for refund they send you solicitor letter telling you are not serious. We have respected the agreement of Bonar International Holdings Limited which have never honour by Bonar International Holdings Limited. We have requested Bonar International Holdings Limited to send their licence from FSA authorities, which they never send us. Bonar International Holdings Limited only take fee from borrowers and never perform any agreement. The So called Bonar International Holdings Limited is non reliable company and only looking more and more fees which have never been mention in any parts of the ANY agreement. The so called Mr Bruce Foster is using fake person identity with his associates, name below,to scam people and companies. Mr Bruce Foster he have beg us to pay the Insurance cost and the fund transfer fee and other fee cost, which we have done. But UNFORTUNETALY, the Bonar Internatiopnal Holdings Limited keep asking for more and more fee, which have never been mentioned and bring Berrymans Solicitors in the scam which have notarized fake bank letter. Bonar International Holdings Limited have not honour the agreement. The Bonar International holdings Limited, seem only a fake and fraud company in the eyes of United Kingdom Authorities. Those person involve in the scam Loan Agreement Signatory 1.Mrs Magdalena Biedrońska acting as Loan Processor (Senior) 2.Mrs Mbilma Lasssate Raul British Reserve Insurance 24 Momument Street , 4th Floor EC 3R8 AF London. Umited Kingdom License : 02992 3. Mr. Bruno Foster Date of Birth : 16th Dec 1961 Passport Number : R 41739 - Liechtenstein, Vaduz. Contact Number : 0044 7500639838 4 BERRYMANS SOLICITORS |
| Comment / Review | fake loan company and fake solicitor company
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
hggg 08/25/2026 at 01:37 AM
the just asked me for insurance fee lol and loan 500k approved i said i give them permission to tke the insurance fee out the loan amount. i bet they refuse. anyone who ask u for money online is a scammer.