Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
df5896693@gmail.com
| Date | 09/30/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | df5896693@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Hello Dear friend good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! Your urgent response is needed so that I will proceed with the delivery immediately and deliver your funds worth US$ 20 million to your doorstep once and for all!!... On Mon, Sep 19, 2022, 13:46 Daniel Frank wrote: This is for your own good, this is the last fee pay this fee and receive your Funds Worth US$ 20 million immediately. You have to try your possible best and pay this $4,500 as soon as possible to avoid more changes and stop saying that!... On Mon, Sep 19, 2022, 1:43 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: There's no way I'm going to send you that much. On September 18, 2022, at 7:25 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello How are you doing today?, I hope you are doing well. Please your urgent response is needed! On Sat, Sep 17, 2022, 03:23 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day dear friend, How are you doing today? I have been waiting for your response kindly pay this last fee as soon as possible so that I will deliver your funds worth US$ 20 million to you once and for all !... Am waiting for your urgent response so that I can proceed immediately... On Fri, Sep 9, 2022, 11:15 PM Daniel Frank wrote: Hello dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Mon, Sep 5, 2022, 4:12 PM Daniel Frank wrote: My friend as you know that this is the last fee and once you pay this last fee $4,500 you will receive your Funds Worth US$ 20 million immediately, think about what this funds will do in your life. Try your possible best and get this fee as soon as possible so that you will receive your Funds immediately and be happy, I give you my word you will receive your Funds immediately you pay this fee no delay and no more fees it's a promise!... On Mon, Sep 5, 2022, 3:04 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: That is to much right now. This grew to become to expensive. On September 4, 2022, at 8:20 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing? I hope you are doing well! On Tue, Aug 30, 2022, 1:41 AM Daniel Frank wrote: Hello dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Thu, Aug 25, 2022, 22:06 Daniel Frank wrote: Am still waiting for your response, your urgent response is needed in this matter! On Thu, Aug 25, 2022, 7:57 PM Daniel Frank wrote: I know why am asking all this, to avoid more changes! How much do you have currently, so that you can make half payment and wait till when you complete it to avoid more changes. On Thu, Aug 25, 2022, 7:47 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: I have no idea On August 25, 2022, at 11:44 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: So when are you going to send the $4,500? On Thu, Aug 25, 2022, 7:38 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: $4,500 is to expensive for me to send you anytime soon. On August 25, 2022, at 11:14 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day to you, and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Fri, Aug 19, 2022, 23:55 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day to you, and how are you doing today? Listen dear friend try your possible best and pay this last fee $4,500 this weekend so that you will receive your funds immediately and be happy! I repeat this is the last fee, no more fees I promise so try and pay this fee and receive your funds once and for all!!!... Pay to the account details I sent you or get cards. Am waiting for your urgent response... On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 19:10 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, How many hours will it take you to deposit the $4,500 and send me the picture of the receipt? So that I can proceed immediately! Please am waiting for your urgent response!!... On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 14:37 Daniel Frank wrote: Yes take a picture of the receipt and send it! On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 14:33 Kyle Larsen wrote: You've given me a place to make the deposit but no address to mail the receipt. Do you want me to take a picture and send it to you instead? On August 16, 2022, at 4:54 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Bank - Wells Fargo Account name - Eroke wisdom okoh Account number - 7444034651 Routing number - 111900659 Swift code- WFBIUS6SXXX Address - 10310 East Fwy, Houston, TX 77029 Deposit the $4,500 to this account details and send me the receipt here!! This is the last fee so try your possible best and make this payment today so that you will receive your funds worth US$ 20 million immediately and be happy!! Don't forget send me the receipt here!! Am waiting for your urgent response so that I can proceed immediately and deliver your funds to you once and for all!!! On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 04:57 Kyle Larsen wrote: That would be a lot easier than finding these cards for sale in different stores and cities which limit how much someone can buy. Your telling me this $4,500 payment to "you" is the last one for me to receive this prize? If so then also tell me where to mail the receipt. On August 15, 2022, at 8:32 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend am still waiting for your response, if making this payment through bank deposit is the only option for you to send this last fee let me know, so that I will send you a bank details so you can send the $4,500 tomorrow and send me the receipt!. Am waiting for your urgent response!!! On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 01:23 Daniel Frank wrote: You can buy $2000 today and complete it tomorrow or weekend!! On Tue, Aug 16, 2022, 1:22 AM Kyle Larsen wrote: Thats a lot to buy. On August 15, 2022, at 9:36 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day to you, and how are you doing today? I hope you are sending those cards today so that I will proceed with the delivery immediately! Remember we are talking about US$ 20 million here, and this is the last fee so try your possible best and send this fee as soon as possible. Am waiting for your urgent response!!!... On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 17:27 Daniel Frank wrote: Sorry for the inconveniences but I promise this is the last fee!! Try your possible best and send this last fee and receive your Funds immediately and be happy!! On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 5:26 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: Where getting past what I have to spend, you've become to expensive. On August 14, 2022, at 9:12 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Then get $2000 Sephora gift card, Amex card or apple card then complete the remaining $2,500 tomorrow or next! On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 5:01 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: $4,500 is to expensive for me. On August 14, 2022, at 8:38 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend sorry we can't accept that at the moment, try your possible best and get Sephora gift cards or apple cards you can also send this fee through Bitcoin! Remember we are talking about US$ 20 million here so try and get this last fee sent so that you will receive your funds immediately and be happy!!!... Thanks On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 15:55 Daniel Frank wrote: Ok I'll get back to you shortly!! On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 3:54 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: I can make deposit into a bank account through the bank and certain stores which have Western Union and things like that. With the right bank details I'll find a way to make a deposit into that account and mail the receipt? On August 14, 2022, at 7:28 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: This is the last fee and you will send this fee before I proceed with the delivery!! I wish you can send this fee through Bitcoin or get Sephora gift card or apple gift card! Or can you send this fee through bank transfer? On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 3:22 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: Will this be the last fee and can I pay you with cash in person? On August 14, 2022, at 7:20 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Yes I accept Money, then how do you want to send the money? On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 3:17 PM Kyle Larsen wrote: How many fees altogether will this take? $4,500 is a lot to build up to in the ways you can accept payment. I don't know how long that will take for me to get to you due to the way(s) you accept money. On August 14, 2022, at 7:12 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? I noticed that you have not paid the international delivery fee! And this will cost you $4,500. This will enable us deliver your funds to your doorstep without any delay, so try your possible best and send this fee fast you can get Sephora gift card or apple card! Try your possible best so that I will finalize everything and Deliver your funds to you tomorrow morning. Am sorry for the inconveniences but I hope you understand! Thanks On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 03:38 Daniel Frank wrote: Ok got it!!... On Sun, Aug 14, 2022, 02:10 Kyle Larsen wrote: I sent you four $500 Apple Gift Cards. On August 13, 2022, at 5:24 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend, how are you doing today? I hope you will send this remaining $1,950 today or tomorrow so that I will deliver your funds to your doorstep once and for all!!! Am waiting for your response. On Wed, Aug 10, 2022, 01:52 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello dear friend, how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Mon, Aug 8, 2022, 22:20 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello my dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? Am waiting for your response get the cards and get it sent fast so that I will proceed with this delivery immediately!!!... On Mon, Aug 8, 2022, 06:27 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello My dear friend how are you? What is going on, why do you choose to be delaying your funds worth US$ 20 million, get apple card, steam wallet card or Amazon $,1000 and send it to me! Be fast so that I will deliver your funds to your doorstep once and for all!!!... On Sun, Aug 7, 2022, 06:57 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello good day to you, dear friend yes you can get one of those cards but don't get Google play!! I will be waiting for your response with a picture of the cards!.. On Sun, Aug 7, 2022, 03:39 Kyle Larsen wrote: I'm going to look for $1,000 for you tomorrow, I think. I tried a bitcoin machine today and it wasn't responding to me? Will you still accept Apple Card Steam Wallet & Amazon Card? On August 5, 2022, at 10:03 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello My dear friend, good day to you! Just try your possible best and get it this weekend like you said so that you will receive your funds immediately and be happy! On Sat, Aug 6, 2022, 04:18 Kyle Larsen wrote: I don't know where bitcoin or litecoin are for sale. I'm going to try to find it this weekend. Steam wallet apple card or Amazon card for this last $1,000 delivery fee. On August 2, 2022, at 10:54 AM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well my friend! On Tue, Jul 26, 2022, 23:40 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well!! On Sun, Jul 24, 2022, 19:38 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day to you and how are you doing today? Please am waiting for your response if you can't make this payment through those cards try Bitcoin or litecoin you can transfer with your smart phone or go to the store and ask for Bitcoin it's very easy!! Am waiting for your urgent response.. Thanks Mr Daniel Frank... On Sun, Jul 24, 2022, 02:56 Daniel Frank wrote: Go to the store and ask them for Bitcoin transfer or litecoin. You can also buy Bitcoin online with your phone or ask someone to help you do that it's very easy! Let me know if you can send through Bitcoin! On Sun, Jul 24, 2022, 02:53 Daniel Frank wrote: I told you that this is the last fee and as the delivery officer I want to make sure you receive your funds without any delay! So you have to trust me, follow my instructions and be happy. If you can't get those cards, you can also make the payment through Bitcoin or litecoin! Am waiting for your response!!!... On Sun, Jul 24, 2022, 02:44 Kyle Larsen wrote: I haven't been able to find that last $1,000 for your $20 million dollars prize delivery. These ways you can accept payment is far away and foreign for me to buy. There isn't any reason for the purchase other than paying for a prize delivery. What do you think these businesses believe? On July 23, 2022, at 1:03 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Thu, Jul 21, 2022, 17:59 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Tue, Jul 19, 2022, 11:28 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, how are you doing today? Please I have been waiting for your response, you have to try your possible best so that I will deliver your funds to your doorstep once and for all!! On Tue, Jul 19, 2022, 02:15 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well!!! On Sun, Jul 17, 2022, 11:30 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend, good day to you and how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well!!! On Sat, Jul 16, 2022, 16:11 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you! How are you doing today?. I want to inform you that you have to try your possible best and complete the remaining $1000. Send this $1000 fast and receive your funds immediately! Am waiting for your urgent response!!!.. On Wed, Jul 13, 2022, 03:08 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you, how are you? What is really going on ? I have been waiting for you to send the remaining $1000 so that I will deliver your funds to your doorstep once and for all!! Go to another store and get the cards apple card or steam wallet card! You can also send this $1000 through Bitcoin, zelle or cashapp! You have to try your possible best and send this last fee as soon as possible so that I will proceed immediately! Thanks. Mr Daniel Frank!!! On Mon, Jul 11, 2022, 02:30 Kyle Larsen wrote: XDTRM35ZL2R3M4KY On July 10, 2022, at 6:13 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Send me the code of the $500 apple card that you just sent On Mon, Jul 11, 2022, 02:00 Kyle Larsen wrote: I don't know if these stores are trusting me anymore? I could only buy one $500 Apple Card and was given a squeaky toy for buying what I bought? On July 10, 2022, at 3:51 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Good day to you, and how are you doing today? Am waiting for you to send the cards so that I will proceed immediately!!!... On Sun, Jul 10, 2022, 05:41 Daniel Frank wrote: Okay tomorrow!. On Sun, Jul 10, 2022, 5:38 AM Kyle Larsen wrote: There aren't very many stores that stock those cards and have them available in the amount to make this possible in the cities around where I live. I have the time to look for apple card steam wallet or Amazon cards tomorrow. $1,500. On July 9, 2022, at 12:50 PM, Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend how are you? I hope you are doing well! Am still waiting for your response what is going on? Send this last fee $1,500 as soon as possible so that you will receive your funds immediately and be happy!! On Thu, Jul 7, 2022, 17:19 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you! And how are you doing today? On Tue, Jul 5, 2022, 17:14 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend good day to you! How are you? Listen you have to try your possible best and send this last fee as I have decided to help you with some and you are asked to send $1,500! So that I will deliver your funds to your doorstep once and for all! I want you to think about what this funds will do in your life, many people are looking for this kind of opportunity but here you are playing with it! This funds worth US$ 20 million will change your life my good friend!. Just try and get those cards apple card or steam wallet card!!! Don't buy Google card, I repeat steam wallet or apple card you can buy Amazon card if it's the only option! You have to try so that you will receive your funds today and be happy! Am waiting for your urgent response. Thanks Mr Daniel Frank IMF Delivery officer... On Tue, Jul 5, 2022, 01:17 Daniel Frank wrote: Hello Dear friend how are you doing today? I hope you are doing well! On Sun, Jul 3, 2022, 02:29 Daniel Frank wrote: Listen take a time and look for the gift cards, you can get steam wallet or apple card so that I will deliver your funds worth US$ 20 million to you once and for all!! Bring out your time tomorrow and get those cards!!! On Sun, Jul 3, 2022, 02:15 Kyle Larsen wrote: Your last fee became to expensive in my around. Time and location, I can't find that. |
| Comment / Review | A fraudulent message from a gmail sender.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
