Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
1933109@mec.edu.py
| Date | 09/12/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 1933109@mec.edu.py |
| Scam contents | Return-Path: <1933109@mec.edu.py> Delivered-To: thelight9@comcast.net Received: from dovdir3-asc-03o.email.comcast.net ([96.102.200.29]) by dovback3-asc-08o.email.comcast.net with LMTP id KMsrCdsjH2O8WAAAuX+fpg:T28:P1:P1 (envelope-from <1933109@mec.edu.py>) for ; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:57 +0000 Received: from dovpxy-asc-07o.email.comcast.net ([96.102.200.29]) by dovdir3-asc-03o.email.comcast.net with LMTP id KMsrCdsjH2O8WAAAuX+fpg:T28:P1 (envelope-from <1933109@mec.edu.py>) for ; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:57 +0000 Received: from resimta-h1p-037625.sys.comcast.net ([96.102.200.29]) (using TLSv1.2 with cipher ECDHE-RSA-AES256-GCM-SHA384 (256/256 bits)) by dovpxy-asc-07o.email.comcast.net with LMTPS id KMsrCdsjH2O8WAAAuX+fpg:T28 (envelope-from <1933109@mec.edu.py>) for ; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:57 +0000 Received: from NAM04-DM6-obe.outbound.protection.outlook.com ([40.107.102.118]) by resimta-h1p-037625.sys.comcast.net with ESMTP id XiRnodotxGWyNXiRoovv9V; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:57 +0000 X-CAA-SPAM: N00001 X-Xfinity-VAAS: gggruggvucftvghtrhhoucdtuddrgedvfedrfeduvddgheefucetufdoteggodetrfdotffvucfrrhhofhhilhgvmecuvehomhgtrghsthdqtfgvshhinecuuegrihhlohhuthemuceftddunecuogfuphgrmhfjughrucdlfedttddmnegoufhushhpvggtthfkmhhgffhomhgrihhnucdlfedtmdenucfjughrpefkvffhrhfutgffggeshhdtredttddttdenucfhrhhomhepqfhnlhhinhgvuehuhicuhghinhhnvghruceoudelfeefuddtleesmhgvtgdrvgguuhdrphihnecuggftrfgrthhtvghrnhepvdeuueegvdehheetueeljedvffehtdeulefhheegudetffekuedtkeffffejheeinecuffhomhgrihhnpegsshhsihgtohhlthhogidrmhgvnecukfhppeegtddruddtjedruddtvddruddukedpvdeitdefmedutdgsieemrgdtfeemvddusgemmeduheenucfuphgrmhfjughrpefkvffhrhfutgffggeshhdtredttddttddpkffvhfhrufgtffggsehhtdertddttdenucfuphgrmhffohhmrghinhfrrghtthgvrhhnpegsshhsihgtohhlthhogidrmhgvgdgsshhsihgtohhlthhogidrmhgvpdhtfihimhhgrdgtohhmgdenucfuphgrmhffohhmrghinhepsghsshhitgholhhtohigrdhmvgenucfuphgrmhetlhhphhgrufhusghjvggttheptghonhhgrhgrthhulhgrthhiohhnshguvghtrghilhhsrghpphhlhienucevlhhushhtvghrufhiiigvpedtnecurfgrrhgrmhephhgvlhhopefptefotdegqdffofeiqdhosggvrdhouhhtsghouhhnugdrphhrohhtvggtthhiohhnrdhouhhtlhhoohhkrdgtohhmpdhinhgvthepgedtrddutdejrddutddvrdduudekpdhmrghilhhfrhhomhepudelfeefuddtleesmhgvtgdrvgguuhdrphihpdhnsggprhgtphhtthhopedupdhrtghpthhtohepthhhvghlihhghhhtleestghomhgtrghsthdrnhgvth X-Xfinity-VMeta: sc=330.00;st=spam X-Xfinity-Message-Heuristics: IPv6:N;TLS=1;SPF=1;DMARC= Authentication-Results: resimta-h1p-037625.sys.comcast.net; dkim=pass header.d=arandurapeedu.onmicrosoft.com header.b=SiYRlxu/ ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector9901; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=UWaPIzs6IAB+ylha3vNRlYWi/DneEifi4tcFAsN8dgafC1qiimrszdRT53FbRpBZ1TwsLc0IsJ196/J4LWyotFDwTFtwUPhvee4eIXBi2ZTMB/LfJbYdjIY/cJCW+xNYZcyC3aC6EvAdh2y30kXeKC3CSxpiB+RLabzNUMxjRlv37Yp74bM/ERWOlLfMZE9ntQmpxM8QAaTdKgt8zgAEmTwP6INeBOBtd8oxg1j6Af7R6GXihZMRaKCgNahGYu8AE64kDUgTV2HNQ/qtnK70epXKLBSWNjJpiseK7wqJIC4WjGDEvqp1xDSk87s8PSucDrRxf88U+zZclW+xNQjflw== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector9901; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-1; bh=QftEk9MtxBtK5ROQBhPv00wJP4LfcViZcexGQuDXSh0=; b=JWBIEqJcrBY34JGpicAvBvHxCnwEySDEDSKMKF3QQjeULyaDPp50cS6IABP2Pxan2NCF5fy5vMThPZbL4zAbt9j7BNQly2KEapx0IyAsvhcHfaPZ+WJyJS2kbxeVKB1e67HEBfb+bk0yLxZRevx9vsiHwiWbCq1yUNFLhcDMDOh5XDXjgteni0nIdO4D6ESgWOEgyVxk1Idq1nWt9eZC6uuJ+VWpSETsxA7I+1XuSrLkCoJrRkXd2mm6THe+ac0G/ShQlPK4TcIfI7uvWsSp2EECU26UsuQowcCXa1ZymITfqgAp0kjlDYWcBdp9iLZ+eOyFpbjer7odVlv7KyRzbQ== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=mec.edu.py; dmarc=pass action=none header.from=mec.edu.py; dkim=pass header.d=mec.edu.py; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=arandurapeedu.onmicrosoft.com; s=selector2-arandurapeedu-onmicrosoft-com; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=QftEk9MtxBtK5ROQBhPv00wJP4LfcViZcexGQuDXSh0=; b=SiYRlxu/tHE1lsglN+i/dD0lxEDHP74+xZG6K0BHtJRAzltlYRcKLI+dTgYNX9S/el4R159Fcom0ouvwzrdbaLB495M1xdzF56AFumW4s3rrGemN0SvXbvL/FLczQB4+XF+StoAFcXoLcGU8lTZt/k+FwOL1NQNLKHsDbLa/nOo= Authentication-Results: dkim=none (message not signed) header.d=none;dmarc=none action=none header.from=mec.edu.py; Received: from BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:a03:21b::15) by BY5PR03MB5125.namprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:a03:1ea::14) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.5612.16; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:55 +0000 Received: from BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::99fc:85ac:f578:d28c]) by BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::99fc:85ac:f578:d28c%6]) with mapi id 15.20.5612.022; Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:55 +0000 Message-Id: <513207257060234.8.VGU4856421777@tebdouqdejyee.com> To: thelight9@comcast.net From: OnlineBuy Winner <1933109@mec.edu.py Reply-to: 849943206454411.8.KWK6122472288@fflkvxmmkjlym.com Subject: Congratulations - Details Apply Content-Type: text/html; Date: Mon, 12 Sep 2022 12:21:54 +0000 X-ClientProxiedBy: GV3P280CA0090.SWEP280.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM (2603:10a6:150:a::31) To BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:a03:21b::15) Return-Path: 1933109@mec.edu.py MIME-Version: 1.0 X-MS-PublicTrafficType: Email X-MS-TrafficTypeDiagnostic: BY5PR03MB5249:EE_|BY5PR03MB5125:EE_ X-MS-Office365-Filtering-Correlation-Id: e9fdbc5f-0b9e-4ad8-f431-08da94b96176 X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck: 1 X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-Relay: 0 X-Microsoft-Antispam: BCL:0; X-Microsoft-Antispam-Message-Info: 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 X-Forefront-Antispam-Report: CIP:255.255.255.255;CTRY:;LANG:en;SCL:1;SRV:;IPV:NLI;SFV:NSPM;H:BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com;PTR:;CAT:NONE;SFS:(13230016)(136003)(396003)(376002)(346002)(39860400002)(36756003)(66556008)(66476007)(66946007)(70586007)(2906002)(33656002)(38100700002)(5660300002)(8936002)(8676002)(558084003)(166002)(786003)(86362001)(316002)(41320700001)(6486002)(478600001)(41300700001)(26005)(55236004)(9686003)(6506007)(6512007)(186003)(6916009)(48373003)(37730700002);DIR:OUT;SFP:1102; X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount: 1 X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0: =?us-ascii?Q?1R6eLoPwDwLz4dZ9xPZKIJLZDP4w0URh3yqWi/LNZEFNr73Nof3tkR6MpY9O?= =?us-ascii?Q?4Y8m8dPD2eR8JW5O+LBVsWYVVbUQver0h5f1o1rxaEeSd5VdXU/w0x99feeG?= =?us-ascii?Q?ZnzHvgOc+IliP805udRVNSyG5mQjAODwOWV+1+DHCZ4ERGafeEprq+nSPt6w?= =?us-ascii?Q?qKCuTCYyMVdptceWT7ufSAC+PUn6f/WrRTPqEuHbFnHT6ug71+/DPS83qMVT?= =?us-ascii?Q?UnXsRgXjI7gl815DkzJJXs5MIEjfft3UmziJrmARNXCv83icQEcAMjIDvOkT?= =?us-ascii?Q?60lNsdpKwLHmNENdzYyKlmW2QXQeRyneLw5rHQmY0xdn3vgAj2oXEl9omdwR?= =?us-ascii?Q?21XSRJnGBIhe3BdgTH76g4Fk+m0rU7ghIQZyITUhc7uxeTHdFubWRwZzc0Bw?= =?us-ascii?Q?oB8hqvlsiI7El1XNuNyZt/Pj/Ba8eLoLb+lr9vsqUeB2yC5iYhfny7yrWsol?= =?us-ascii?Q?5EdVo2hAXo7aj5dqKiJm3mxczVCQAiKYdtat19zbSWaO3v7v7XIeCVanS3/t?= =?us-ascii?Q?oT5ajSd+hLO+QWM/r21oGvxd2ve7J31jdWwIAX66j0sgaluB4ULJjRaef58d?= =?us-ascii?Q?ZfCggiZUj9VZvm4UEBDW3RlG6ike8N3VG2XAZs/dbmseefxeH3VZ32SelqlU?= =?us-ascii?Q?ZDymZSzNeTCweOHX8rcCGR0rmhX93kZZH1IsdmbX3r+vuiZNdbioVW0T6H2f?= =?us-ascii?Q?zAFwsWzT/LTXmx3EM9ai891PTwfW3TlmPRZUrAyeaKj5K4rtIaSBDcyZnlqz?= =?us-ascii?Q?0oOgL/3YXuU6XQrn+gSoy8wEKn/o99Fc0Zlh7LfFncTsdgcO55BkOffSCOoA?= =?us-ascii?Q?rW9JGrLb3Ul4IlhV/XY1tPtEnXGpOvkx74fS2kDe4iQsMPnwR632o6qbtdAk?= =?us-ascii?Q?Snhz/YyLgqjBaeLdvozeTn/UkOJ4x25tnJxT3JuVgMLT6U+M2kyUhU5nnmSM?= =?us-ascii?Q?omul4yl6VdUuCV8P6wgnqZG3d/FOXuHoANTPu7OWMN4wKAYHdx9RlunkFEZH?= =?us-ascii?Q?HTdMRraqIGOEOaTREGoScZhW3BNyo1AJTgY7283xeh48168Y7fq3zTW8O5/G?= =?us-ascii?Q?Ab4tQK8/xPDS19LdnWGLB0FdFAKGba9Sv5L6NwK2xnsxeuv0Gen3VqUpw1JM?= =?us-ascii?Q?U9HCvL03gT1InNuGyj+RD6txHEOBK4iyPpFLMQx964+xoRiTBGLSRAKXDCSd?= =?us-ascii?Q?qe12jInz61RiQSS1i7jTno081o/NaJmaEi+bc+D3FiQ7FqcaTYLuaHDjvjnc?= =?us-ascii?Q?0b5vV8pgN2XaIyiBf4BL1lFeRrrQfsjEDGin7IcaBsWx87ynsym8hez7q7l+?= =?us-ascii?Q?FxBNAtMWRkqLbCLbmMh5zdWLH/8XCjBjpfOsDvfQ2lrW9NM7r3vNL0ej4j5t?= =?us-ascii?Q?vhZUNELQxfSi4d6w7DiXRlw8OimNOIXlE/ZwmPlihTQ1wu/rYqQrd71z6MPh?= =?us-ascii?Q?1iLpsmULUCrqqrZdFo792uPMZh8BsVT0t5seEhVL3M1ltc6fzWjeFemCZDfr?= =?us-ascii?Q?3rBf0PuUld4OhLR5zyO6QfEyCQJf9S/ITCwXBbd5AcI7GQVDSJC0UyA0Uox6?= =?us-ascii?Q?l2SNugHiv1prsZzmBIZ4H0e5qiG9nXKtzlGLAYhV?= X-OriginatorOrg: mec.edu.py X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: e9fdbc5f-0b9e-4ad8-f431-08da94b96176 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: BY5PR03MB5249.namprd03.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Anonymous X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-OriginalArrivalTime: 12 Sep 2022 12:21:55.2659 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-FromEntityHeader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Id: 0b696002-d6a6-4266-8928-15ed8d064410 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-MailboxType: HOSTED X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-UserPrincipalName: OHpyp4vSNIGZbsI2mV27Sda2BaTfEJ6F63cMDjlOs+IFZbZemIBL+jKEweLyN0TeweUaiKh2X70DDZjunuTMow== X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: BY5PR03MB5125 You- have won an iPhone -14 Pro |
| Comment / Review | Don't want
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.