Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
inquirysection03419@gmail.com Betty Thompson
| Date | 09/10/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | inquirysection03419@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Betty Thompson |
| Scam contents | Melbourne Australia 382 Channel Drive Tel-+61384004707 Fax-+61370039254 Attn Lucky Winner Thanks for your email reply , the only important thing you will do now is to contact your Claims Agent immediately to avoid delays in releasing your fund ,contact him via e-mail: inquirysection03419@gmail.com or through telephone and fax listed below, he will be in position to to tell you what you should do for the release of your winning prize. Your Claims Agent is: Mr. James Schofield in Australia Tel- +613-383757100 (Fax- +61381035050). Also be informed that 10% of your Winning belongs to Oz Group Limited because they are the promotion and legal company that assign to your claim, this 10 percent will be paid only after you have received your awarded prize (money). Your Security Code is: H649PC32 As required by US Federal, AUS and State laws, your Security code and Prize information must be kept strictly confidential which means that you are precluded from discussing your win with 3rd parties such as (family members, friends and relatives).This is to prevent unlawful tampering and a means to reduce risks of fraud and scams from taking place and also Due to false practices, we ask that you keep your award information strictly from public notice, until your claim has been processed and money remitted to your possession as this is part of our security protocol to avoid double claiming or unwarranted abuse of this program by unscrupulous individuals. Finally, while contacting Your Claims Agent Mr. James Schofield in Australia, make sure you forward your full current address and also the name of your next of Kin if there is any , This is very important . there is Once again, Congratulations Betty Thompson Mega Millions Lotto Coordinator |
| Comment / Review | GET THEM
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.