SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
+14049184663 Cristy Davis

Date05/07/2022
PseudonymCristy Davis
Url / Websitehttps://youtu.be/god1sgxyi6u
Telephone+1 404-918-4663 (ou 0014049184663) (more info)
Scam contentsHello congratulations to you my name is Cristy Davis I'm the winner of power ball millions jackpot in feb 2/2021 Watch me on this link to see my winning interview https://youtu.be/god1Sgxyi6U I'm donate to 20 random individuals. If you get this message then your number was selected after a spin ball. So you are among of those will be giving the sum of $500,000,00 to you as one of the selected 20, to verify your winning send a text to the agent in charge. Here is the number of agent DR. Johnson Allen in charge (315) 326-11931 text him for confirmation and delivery of your winning.
We need you to eliminate skepticism from your psyche, text the cell (315) 326-1193 to proceed your winning
Comment / ReviewLottery scam
Do not contact
you will lose more than gain

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +1 404-918-4663

    Phone number type
    Fix/Cell phone number
    International format
    • +1 404-918-4663
    Country
    United States
    Territory
    Georgia
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #495457 05/07/2022 at 02:40 PM

        Hello Cogratulations to yo my name is Crist Davis I'm the winner of power ball millions jackpot in feb2/2021 Watch me on this link https://youtu.be/qod1Sgxyi6U I'm donating to 2à random individuals. If you get this message then your number was selected after a spin ball. So you are among of those will be giving the sum of $500,000to you as one of the selected 20,to verify your winning send a text to the agent in charge. Here is the number of agent DR. Johnson Allen" in charge (315)326-11931 tex...
        -------------------
        Getting this message on the phone, is this a scam or what?

        Pseudonym : Hello Cogratulations Cristy Davis


        Reply
      • Report #543627 09/09/2022 at 04:51 AM

        I’m Cristy Davis ! the jackpot winner in Michigan feb 12/2021 of $70 Million dollars jackpot in Powewerball, I’m using this time to give out $500,000,00 to each USA citizens I randomly picked 25 people Individuals if you get this message your number was selected after a spin ball. Kindly text agent David Gonzalez in-charge # (904) 467-5864 for confirmation and activation of your winnings money THANK YOU!
        -------------------
        Scammers impersonating Cristy Davis the jackpot powerball winner to scam people and obtain their personal information along with their money. Be Careful guys, do not believe these people.

        Telephone : +12056430182

        • t 09/15/2022 at 09:31 AM

          Getting a text from# 609-334-0979 saying send a text to Mr Jacob Ortiz the agent in charge.

        Reply
      • Albert 10/10/2022 at 10:33 AM

        I believe The Cristy Davis Donation for $ 1 million dollars is a scam Agent Timothy Cronk is asking for another Payment of $500.00 , As I have already Paid Agent Timothy Cronk $250.00 , I would like to know If this might be a Scam or maybe TRUE ? Thank You

        Reply
      • Albert 10/10/2022 at 10:35 AM

        Thank You

        I dont know what CAptcha. is or Ment

        Reply
      • Galosa 76 11/02/2022 at 08:04 PM

        Well, I'm assuming this is a new spin on the scam. I received a text message Sunday

        Here it is
        Hello i’m Cristy Davis, the Powerball winner of $768 Million in Powerball Millions Jackpot, I’m donating to 200 random individuals. If you get this message then your number was selected to receive $100,000,to verify your winnings send a text message to Mr Timothy Dale the agent in charge of your winnings at +1 (703) 660-7276 text him for confirmation and delivery of your winnings.
        Of course I want it to be true and almost messaged back that "okay I'll bite." But decided to check Google first and came upon your comments. Thank you for the heads up.

        Reply
      • Report #586628 12/29/2022 at 01:48 PM

        Hello!! I am CRISTY DAVIS ! the jackpot winner of $316 Million dollars jackpot in Powerball, I am using this time to give out $100,000,00 to each USA citizens I randomly picked 50 people Individuals if you get this message your number was selected after a spin ball. Kindly text agent Mechelle incharge (980-895-6185) with your claimant CODE HD50 for confirmation and delivery of your winnings money THANK YOU
        -------------------
        I received this via text from (423) 220-8962

        Telephone : +19808956185

        Reply
      • jose uñates 07/11/2023 at 10:15 PM

        espero que esto no sea un engaño

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.