Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
mailbox@familycustomer.com +381643109184 service6
| Date | 08/23/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mailbox@familycustomer.com |
| Pseudonym | service6 |
| Url / Website | https://www.salomonxisrbija.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +381 64 3109184 (ou 00381643109184) |
| Scam contents | Ordered Salomon sandals and pay order, they didn't deliver sandals and didn't bring my money back to me. |
| Comment / Review | I want to stop this scam and help people not get cheated like I do.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #532923 08/12/2022 at 09:09 AM
Ordered Merrell sandals and was sent sunglasses after much chasing up of order.
-------------------
I googled this and found that it is a scam company according to other people. I hope that something can be done to stop them.
Url / Website : shop.5onlinestoresoutlet.ru
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abii 08/12/2022 at 10:11 AM
You can try to get a refund through Chargeback:
https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/
up votedown vote
Report #539172 08/29/2022 at 01:59 PM
Dear customer,
Thanks for choosing our products!
If you have some questions, please reply this email!
Hope you can read the order info. again. It is important content as follow.
Your order NO. 1XH-hh5163mm-vck313
Your name: Hortênsia.Garcia
Your order amount:EUR142.61
Your order information: Botas Palladium Pallabosse Tact St Couro Mulher Pretas QO7625841,1,Botas Waterproof Palladium Pampa Cuff Wp Lux Homem Laranja IC3460521,1, botaspalladiumportugal.com
Thank you fo...
-------------------
Fui burlada... no site Palladium Portugal .com
Url / Website : botaspalladiumportugal.com
Pseudonym : Palladium Portugal.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #546487 09/16/2022 at 10:27 AM
Hice un pedido de unas zapatillas el 3 de septiembre y a fecha de hoy no he recibido nada. Envié hace unos dias un mail y me dieron un track de una empresa de transportes japonesa. Eso me hizo sospechar. He visto que es una estafa esa web, ya que no pertenece a la empresa Hoka. Además cuando te hacen el cargo en la tarjeta, es más cantidad de la anunciada, segun ellos por el cambio de moneda..........
-------------------
NO COMPRAR NADA.
Url / Website : hokaespanaoutlet.com
Pseudonym : service
up votedown vote
Report #554453 10/11/2022 at 03:33 AM
Az oldalról rendeltem egy pulóvert melynek az ára levétele került a számlámról!
-------------------
Scam oldal
Url / Website : tommyhilfigerhungarys.com
Pseudonym : Service6
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
carlos miguel pinto 10/13/2022 at 07:03 AM
comprei uns saucony indorphin...por 73.00eur..em 31-08-2022...ate hoje...nada.