Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
sthepencason826@gmail.com +33802766382 Cason Foley
| Date | 08/21/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sthepencason826@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Cason Foley |
| Url / Website | https://instagram.com/wicksonaron?igshid=ymmymta2m2y= |
| Telephone | 0 802 76 63 82 |
| Scam contents | I just wanted to awareness about this coward he just catfished me and told me the he is a civil engineer living in burlington Vermont and his mother was very sick has leucemia and ask me for 500dlls but of course I didn't send a cents after that he changed he will call you wife right away so I hope this could help cause I saw the he follows Mexican Philippines women's so I'm. Very sure he did this for living lying and playing with people feelings. And also there's another fake account in a date site named Mamba.. Alexa Westmoreland 45years from Atlanta also pretending be dylan Westmoreland.. Has the same photos.. So I hope this 2 accounts will shout down.. But also I believe in karma.. |
| Comment / Review | He will tell you her phone Camara is broken. In order to not send you video of him.. And his accent is a Arabic guy..
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #535982 08/21/2022 at 05:11 AM
He lies to me 5months ago pretending to be in love with me,he call me his wife, and he told me her mom have leukemia and was very sick he ask me for money to help him out to paid the oxigeen for her, he want 500dlls hopefully I didn't send a cents. But now I know he is doing to all those woman's he searches on Instagram, when I ask for a video call he told me the his cámara was a little bit broken, we have some call through wattsap his accent is Arabic.. I felt so pissed at him for wasting my t...
-------------------
I hope you can shout down this 2 accounts the he used..
Telephone : +18022766382
up votedown vote
Report #536013 08/21/2022 at 07:15 AM
Found out about this guy cason Foley on Instagram but he steal photos from a country singer named Dylan Westmoreland pretending to be him, He will tell you the his mom has cancer leucemia and is very sick, he ask me to send via PayPal 500dlls his told me is a civil engineer living in burlington Vermont but his pronunciation is from a Arabic guy.. So I hope more people are aware of him..
-------------------
Hope more people are aware of this situation
Telephone : +18022766382
Files for this comment