SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
+19204152374 Bradley Hahn

Date08/12/2022
PseudonymBradley Hahn
Url / Websitehttps://bit.ly/38soiep
Telephone+1 920-415-2374 (ou 0019204152374)
Scam contentsHi, I'm Bradley Hahn, the winner of 10 million USD in Powerball Millions Jackpot, https://bit.ly/38SOiEP
You are among the 200 random lucky winners picked to receive 20,000 USD each from the on going charity progam aimed at touching lives.Text Agent Gonzalez Prudencio for confirmation & delivery of your winnings on 920-415-2374
Comment / ReviewLottery Scam ..... you think you win but they ask you to pay to unlock the sum that you will never receive !!!
This is a fake ad !!!

Attachment(s)
  • scam text message
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #538592 08/27/2022 at 04:01 PM

        Claims to be lottery winner Bradley Hahn giving recipients of text message $20,000. Contact person: MR. DAVID WRIGHT (803)686-3402.
        -------------------
        I just want to warn others to be aware of this scam.

        Telephone : +15127031518


        Reply
      • Clara 09/17/2022 at 11:04 AM

        I just received this same message but the agent name is different.

        Reply
      • K.Morgan 09/17/2022 at 08:27 PM

        Got this message with agent Douglas Paul at # 1-612-424-2602 on 9/17/2022.

        Reply
      • Report #547584 09/20/2022 at 04:01 AM

        Congratulations! You Won $20,000 USD.

        Hi, I’m BRADLEY HAHN, The winner of 10 Million USD in Power ball Millions Jackpot, view my winning interview https://youtu.be/hNRviZxM-H4 YOU ARE AMONG THE 200 RANDOM LUCKY WINNERS PICKED TO RECEIVE 20,000 USD EACH FROM THE ON GOING CHARITY PROGRAM AIMED AT TOUCHING LIVES.

        Text Agent DOUGLAS PAUL. For Confirmation & Delivery Of Your Winnings Payment On +1 612 424-2602
        Thanks & Congratulations Once Again. Note! Text Only. (612) 424-2602
        -------------------
        I've been receiving this text on a daily basis. These scammers are using the names of other power ball jackpot winners to trick people and take their money.

        Telephone : +12058867388

        Reply
      • Report #551045 09/30/2022 at 10:24 AM

        Hello I’m BRADLEY HAHN, The winner of 10 Million USD in Powerball Millions Jackpot, YOU ARE AMONG THE 200 RANDOM LUCKY WINNERS PICKED TO RECEIVE 5,000 USD EACH FROM THE ON GOING CHARITY PROGRAM AIMED AT TOUCHING LIVES.
        Text your full name to Mr DAVID SMALL (786- 627-3121) (The agent in charge)
        Thanks and congratulations once again.
        -------------------
        I am smarter than this scam. I searched it as Bradley Hahn lottery scam, after receiving the text message and found this alert.

        Telephone : +13172018506

        Reply
      • Martha Huerta 10/24/2022 at 12:41 AM

        Hi, I’m BRADLEY HAHN, The winner of 10 Million USD in Powerball Millions Jackpot,

        https://youtu.be/hNRviZxM-H4

        YOU ARE ONE OF THE LUCKY WINNERS PICKED TO RECEIVE $5,000 EACH FROM THE ON GOING PROGRAM AIMED AT TOUCHING LIVES

        Text Agent PETER LENNOX for confirmation & delivery of your winnings on 574-241-1343
        Thanks and congratulations once again.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.