Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
happyfamilies22@gmail.com +14753294772 Austin holland
| Date | 08/02/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | happyfamilies22@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Austin holland |
| Url / Website | https://www.cognitoforms.com/noblesryan/legalrentalapplicationform Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 475-329-4772 (ou 0014753294772) |
| Scam contents | Good morning this Austin Holland how soon are you looking to move in? Actually we decided selling the house and we also register it under a company that can assist us in selling the house quickly (open door) at first due to my job promotion ( I’m a USA Army ) but my attorney recently advised me to try and rent it out cause we are not getting good offer while trying to sell the house , so right now all we want is just a neat and responsible family that can take good care of the house perfectly for me and my wife cause the house mean a lot to me and my wife , so you will be viewing the house through our SELF TOUR Process ( due to my job promotion and for social distancing COVID 19) so all you need to do is to verify yourself when you get the house then you can get the combination for you to view the house from the inside part okay and I will be giving you the instructions on how to do that . Sent from Yahoo Mail on Android |
| Comment / Review | Congratulations you have been approved Text me the name you want on the Lea agreement contract and your email address Why is your boyfriend sounding awkward look I’m not forcing you to rent the house or persuading you to rent the house if you know you are not interested go search for house elsewhere Don’t make you report you to my attorney Cause this is what I don’t stand for and if anything goes wrong in that house you will be responsible for that
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.