Phishing : zgofficialcostomerservice@gmail.com +442086385417 Kerwin
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 08/02/2022 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | zgofficialcostomerservice@gmail.com |
Pseudonym | Kerwin |
Url / Website | https://www.kerwin.store/?source=email Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +44 20 8638 5417 (ou 00442086385417) (more info) |
Scam contents | 330 High Holborn, Holborn, WC1V 7QT, London, United Kingdom(This is not a returning address) Company Number: 11736866 TEL:442086385417 |
Comment / Review | Took my money, never received shipment, Email unavailable.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Other references | |
More info + | |
Warn your friends! |
|
telephone number analysis +44 20 8638 5417
Phone number type | Fix phone number |
---|---|
International format |
|
Country | United Kingdom |
Territory | London |
6 comments
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sue Musk. 09/20/2022 at 01:28 PM
I also had this happened to me. How stupid of me, I guess the old saying if it is to good to be, Then it isn't. I think this Co. should be stopped. Why did Face Book, check this out? Sue
up votedown vote
Darlene 11/26/2022 at 11:58 AM
I just ordered a zip up hoodie and I forgot to put large for the size. How to change or cancel and reorder?
up votedown vote
Diane 12/27/2022 at 12:40 PM
ordered 4 hoodies never received. should have known
up votedown vote
Oeun Sophap 12/31/2022 at 08:09 PM
Hello, I am waiting to receive my order Electric Jack kit that have a month ago
up votedown vote
mina 01/27/2023 at 01:51 PM
I THINK ITS A SCAM. no way to reach anyone and order never came even after the tracking showed delivered. if you paid with a credit card just dispute the charge
up votedown vote
Maria 02/01/2023 at 01:23 PM
I juste receivedmy package supposed to be a shoe cabinet and I received a pair of earmuffs. I called nobody answered, sent an email and is not a valid email. I left a review and it was canceled right away so people cannot see it.
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.