Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
rafbernardbergqvist@gmail.com +19082199717 Guilt trip he would make up stories to scammed you out of money
| Date | 07/21/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rafbernardbergqvist@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Guilt trip he would make up stories to scammed you out of money |
| Telephone | +1 908-219-9717 (ou 0019082199717) |
| Scam contents | He used plenty of fish dating app and he used gmail accounts. He will make up a story not true to getting from saying he needs your help that he went to turkey to inherents money from his dad's death and dont give him anything he has stolen picture off from Dony De Nuccio Facebook and Instagram page and if you confront him that he a scam or fraud he will say those people are fake or scam when its him. He said he lives in long beach and he has own company Raffs laboratory this a lie he usedling |
| Comment / Review | Scam and catfish people are fraud these people need to be hold accountable for their actions and behaviors of lies that destroy people lives
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #524991 07/22/2022 at 04:09 AM
He likes to do video chat but never see his face he gets upset and blame you if he doesn't get your money he treats you like you are his banking account he ignore when tell him the truth he lies he wont send you money he will lie to you and empty promises. He a scammed artist dont trust anyone who refuses to let you see them and have a real date.
-------------------
He took advantage of myhonestly and i believe him while he destroyed my account dont ever put a check into your account from someone you dont know especially from this guy it will destroyed your account and ruined life. Dont take pictures of your bank card no matter what sob story he tells you. He will ask you to send gift cards or get a loan or or buy him a apple phone . He would say he need to barrow money and he will pay it back dont fall into the trap wiring your money to different people and being treated like a bank account and being yell at
Pseudonym : Garrison
Telephone : +17023000427