Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
martinoneri156@gmail.com +447570328934 MARTINO NERI LORENZO
| Date | 07/11/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | martinoneri156@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | MARTINO NERI LORENZO |
| Url / Website | www.tandem.com |
| Telephone | +44 7570 328934 (ou 00447570328934) |
| Scam contents | He promises you heaven and earth and that he has been selected for a job in australia and that he is going to send you his luggage and then he is retained and you want you to pay him to collect his suitcase € 2,115 I played crazy I told him to go fix his problem and there was no more treatment be careful greetings ROSSE |
| Comment / Review | maybe start my name is martino neri I was born on August 17, 1983 in the city of Rome Italy, when I grew up and did not feel comfortable with the violent Italian lifestyle I decided to move to London and there I got a job in a dynamic oil and gas company as a Maritime Engineer CHERVON COMPANY
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Real 10/19/2022 at 12:26 AM
It is true, it asks if you have investments and invites you to invest on the web
up votedown vote
Juh 11/26/2022 at 12:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Andrea 08/29/2023 at 01:24 AM
Is the investment related with criptocurrencies? How he supposed take advantage of it?
up votedown vote
Evixyr 09/04/2023 at 02:10 PM
I´ve been chating with and until now he hasn´t told me anything about invesment or to send his luggage. He says he wants to see me but I still say no jejejeje.... anyway I´ll be careful.
I thought he wouldn´t send any voice message but he did!
I´ll try to call him or video and let´s see what happens jejejee. I´ll be back!