Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639266571210 Amazon
| Date | 05/15/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Amazon |
| Url / Website | https://amazon166.com/m/index Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 926 657 1210 (ou 00639266571210) |
| Scam contents | Three-level recommendation is a multi-level recommendation profit model that can achieve the largest split of the agency model. Recruit more subordinate employees to lay a solid foundation for the establishment of a work team. Easily earn discounts on subordinate tasks, and easily earn 30,000 to 300,000 peso. This platform is Amazon's third-party smart matching platform. Existing platforms and merchants and shopping platforms (SoftBank, BlackRock, Temasek, Foxconn, Alibaba, eBay Inc., Premji Invest, Intel Capital, Bessemer Venture Partners, Ratan Tata, Gumtree, Olx, Takealot, Kalahari, Ebay.com , Junkmail, Known ) use an intelligent system to match merchant orders with platform users, increasing sales data for each store. platform. Dear Amazon Member: To prevent illegal activities such as money laundering and order theft, members must perform multiple tasks and withdraw money on the same day. After confirming the successful claim settlement, the delivery time is 5-10 minutes. The peak period does not exceed 30 minutes, and the specific arrival time varies from bank to bank. Order grabbing operation process: apply for task - click grab order - mail merge - send immediately. (The system automatically processes the order), and the fee is settled immediately. When the platform matches the user's order, the platform sends the order information to the merchant's background. If the user does not submit the order within 24 hours, the order will be frozen to avoid monitoring by the online shopping platform. After the order is frozen, the order funds will also be frozen. You must complete the order to unlock funds. Please be aware of this. |
| Comment / Review | Got into this company through a txt invite and they added me on telegram and whats up. They are instructing you top up so you can get your commissions. But you can't unless you still have orders left in your account. What happened to me, was everytime I'm trying to withdraw my principal since I don't have tasks left, it will automatically increase my task so I cannot withdraw. Then, the supposed to be teacher that I have will lend me a lil bit of amount with the money of his friend or sister to compensate for the amount you need for you to complete your task but you remaining amount in order to complete it. Lost about 40k on this. Hoping you cannot encounter this.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
fati 07/03/2023 at 09:19 PM
grab order