Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
nancy@nationsdraws.net +610421340361 Nations draw
| Date | 04/26/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nancy@nationsdraws.net |
| Pseudonym | Nations draw |
| Url / Website | https://www.nationsdraws.net/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +61 421 340 361 (ou 00610421340361) |
| Scam contents | The scam starts with a phone message saying you’ve won a lottery and to go to a website and check a confirmation number. |
| Comment / Review | Don’t pay anything. People don’t give away money for nothing!
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
CyberMac 05/06/2022 at 08:53 AM
Had the same sms scam, link to 'winnings' nationaldraws.net, The only ones to win out of that is the lowlife scum!! Drop kicks! from Australia cell ph, +61 435 725 952
up votedown vote
chicken 02/19/2023 at 04:50 AM
My winning is my mob no. $6.3M text from nationaldraws.net today. Australia mob +61478786131
Went to the website dare not put in my ref.
up votedown vote
Notgullible 02/19/2023 at 01:36 PM
Same as above, different number also starting with 0435 053136, hope that the idiots receiving this sort of stuff look this info up to know it is a scam!!!
up votedown vote
Bamjag 02/19/2023 at 06:08 PM
And me as well, same as above from mob 0422 446 351, I only wish I had actually won
the 6.8m
up votedown vote
Kez 02/26/2023 at 07:46 PM
Scam 6.3m win text fro National draw.net Mobile number used for scam varies mine was 0422466351. Germs of the world😡😡
up votedown vote
Shells 11/06/2023 at 07:19 AM
Scam "You are a lucky winner of 2.6m in the NL 2023 Draws. To claim, visit www.nationslottery23.net and input your winning reference code...." Load of rubbish. From mobile 0431917132