Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Oszkó Péter Oxo Technologies Nyrt
| Date | 04/24/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Oszkó Péter Oxo Technologies Nyrt |
| Comment / Review | wanted to buy some stocks from them but they actively participate in insider trading. CEO Oszko Peter says he got a stroke TIA, claims to be very ill lying to investors all the time. He is married with kids yet he was messaging me talking about a***s** yet he likes to play he is the victim . He is very unprofessional and rude. He likes to offer women money to sleep with him. He is gaslighting, manipulating , degrading people if they do not agree with him. He writes a blog called Oszko Peter blogja and he buys likes and followers on FB. He then creates fake profiles himself and then comment under his own article. Someone found out and he sent him a message saying “you are a filthy person and I am going to send you to jail so that you can rot there” and many people commented this under his page but then he deleted the comments then blocked these people!! Extremely AGRESSIVE VIOLENT CEO STAY AWAY OR DO NOT UPSET HIM or he will keep threatening you!!! Plenty of articles were written about him. Also many of the messages resurfaced: https://www.imagebam.com/view/GA4354 https://24.hu/belfold/2021/09/24/ivanka-oszko-gattyan-startup-sojtor-romak-felszamolas/amp/ https://24.hu/belfold/2022/03/22/gattyan-gyorgy-oszko-peter-ivanka-factory-karteritesi-per/amp/ https://www.google.hu/amp/s/fresno24.com/one-and-a-half-billion-damages-lawsuit-was-filed-against-gyorgy-gattyan-and-peter-oszko/amp/ He threatened me several times asking his lawyer to send me SCANNED signature documents. They literally forge signatures! I do not recommend his business . STAY AWAY!! Plenty of other options to choose from! They will most likely make your company go bankrupt! As they did to many others prior to me . I was losing my hard earned money thanks to him! #oxolabs #oxotechnologiesnyrt #oszkopeter #peteroszko #oxoventures #oxoangels #startup #oszkopeterblogja Oszko peter blog Oxo technologies nyrt Oszko peter Oxostock.eu Oxolabs.eu
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.