SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639276506624 lmb.cc

Date04/24/2022
Url / Websitehttps://lmb.cc/m/index.php
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 927 650 6624 (ou 00639276506624)
Scam contentsInvestment scam reverse betting lmb football. Everyday almost 12% interest income will be credited to one's account if the prediction score win. If loss, the principal amount will be back on wallet.
Comment / ReviewAs of today, using telegram app and named William (Daoshi) Yamada and Jane Trinidad managed the group. No updates from them since Wednesday. But all our money have been gone.

Attachment(s)
  • Name of the group chat in telegram
  • His last pin message
  • Website overview
  • Website overview
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #488383 04/21/2022 at 12:31 PM

        Online football betting
        -------------------
        Reverse football betting. A gameplan will be release for each game where all members should bet based from the game plan's score. If the bet didnt match to the score of the game, you may earn as high as 2% of the total capital you bet. Each member has a chance to bet 2x per day depending on your initial capital. You whole money will be returned if the team lost in the bet as the company guarantees 100% refund. Most of the newcomers didnt have the chance to withdraw their hard earned money

        Per day pwede ka tumaya ng dalawang beses. Each bet 2% (or more) ang babalik sayo based sa total wage mo. Example 10k tinaya mo. Babalik sa yo per day is 400 pesos since 200 pesos is 2% ng 10k on each bet.

        Tapos everyday nagkakaroon ng compound interest. So lalaki at lalaki yung 2% na yun per day

        Pag natalo yung tinayaan niyo, babalik lang yung pera sayo.
        No LOSS, Only PROFIT

        Pseudonym : LMB Charity Football

        Reply
      • Report #489667 04/24/2022 at 04:54 PM

        investment scam. football betting.
        -------------------
        Online betting scam

        Pseudonym : Christian Torres
        Telephone : +639457340728

        Reply
      • Report #489891 04/25/2022 at 07:51 AM

        Investment Scammer, I deposited 4K but can't withdraw my money
        -------------------
        Pls. Kindly find the persons responsible, they can scammed almost thousands of people. Hope our money will be returned

        Pseudonym : Carlos Agasi
        Telephone : +639159406009

        Pic of website, where functions button got lost
        Telegram of Carlos Agasi

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.