Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
stifzc95@gmail.com +9710501294910 Ayyoob Bankalan Alavi Bankalan
| Date | 04/07/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | stifzc95@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Ayyoob Bankalan Alavi Bankalan |
| Url / Website | steeltech.com |
| Telephone | +971 50 129 4910 (ou 009710501294910) |
| Scam contents | Steel Tech International FZC, Mr Ayyoob Bankalan Alavi Bankalan- Suspected International fraudster and Human launderer. This person is suspected of running a fake company in UAE establish in the Estate of Sharjah and goes around collecting corporate document from other companies to effects his scams. Attached proofs of the suspect trying to trick us into sending him corporate Invitation to Thailand, not just this; he signs contracts and never keeps to it. Also this person shows that other companies have been his victim as shown in chat. Be cateful and double Check the fraudulent activity of rhis person. They intend to travel on fake business arrangements without any money invested on the so-called business. Evidences are attached And I am ready to submit more evidence to show that this person is involved in Fraudulent businesses activities |
| Comment / Review | YES, DOCUMENTS COLLECTION IS A CRIME UNDER PERJURY. MOST RECENT TRAVEL SCAMS INDIANS REQUEST FOR AND SIGN CONTRACTS, THEN USE IT TO APPLY VISAS. THEY ALWAYS WILL NOT MEET YOU IF ARRIVED YOUR COUNTRY. ALSO THEY CREATED FAKE COMPANIES LIKE STEEL TECH IN UAE TO GET VISA QUOTAS. BEWARE
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Patricia Mora 04/07/2022 at 04:27 AM
International fraud. Attempted to trick the victim to give them Invitation after signing contracts without intend to buy, He is saying in chat not have plan to buy and asking apologies ša real Fraudster