SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
roxabelen99@gmail.com Juan Hugo Roa Jasso

Date04/02/2022
Fraudulent emailroxabelen99@gmail.com
PseudonymJuan Hugo Roa Jasso
Url / Websitehttps://deptospordia.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsApartments for Rent by day
Comment / ReviewScammer, want 80 Mexican pesos for reserve Appartaments

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #479644 04/01/2022 at 06:49 PM

      Rent of Appartaments in Mexico by day
      -------------------
      They want you to deposit around 80 Mexican peso for reserve the apartment, but they never contact you

      • Guistep 04/19/2022 at 05:26 PM

        I just fell. His email is so convincing and generates such confidence that you do not even think that deptospordia.com is a scam. You have after 1 hour that they did not contact me and that there is no telephone contact or email. what I did realize is that the emails are a template. She always sends you the same thing, even if you contact her from another email. I did it and with the two emails, different people for the aforementioned appointment at the time that the unwary person, that is, I propose. and in both I put the same time and he made an appointment for both of us. I already imagine that weyes we have to see ourselves waiting for her in I don't know where why they never give us the address.

      • Kenshiro 05/12/2023 at 03:55 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Jhony 09/05/2023 at 04:57 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Rchrd0 05/27/2022 at 04:33 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #571306 11/22/2022 at 05:14 PM

      She makes you believe that she wants to have a sexual encounter with you, mulling over the situation, until in the end she or he wants you to rent an apartment for a day on an unknown website and pay $108 at "Banco Banorte". But she never gives you the address or the page for the meeting.
      -------------------
      Well, what do I tell you my brothers, I almost fell for this scam if it weren't for a comment I saw on this same page about the mail of this girl or man, who knows who the spawn of evil is that came up with the idea of ​​controlling the passionate and horny emotions from men, but she did it very well. Just don't fall for this scam.
      avoid giving more information than normal and get a woman by natural means, that is, go out on the street! Greetings.

      Pseudonym : roxabelen99@gmail.com and in Locanto Rosi8500981

      Reply
    • Kenshiro 05/12/2023 at 03:58 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • TuSalvadorHpta 06/30/2023 at 03:42 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.