SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
Customer Service

Date03/26/2022
PseudonymCustomer Service
Url / Websitehttps://www.lovelobusy.com/index.php?m=index&c=home&a=index#home
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis is an appointment software. The girls above are all liars, and the customer service will always ask you to recharge. For example, before the meeting, both parties recharge 500 US dollars to prove themselves, and then return the money to the bank accounts of both parties after the date, but the girl will suddenly break the appointment, and the customer service will also You are informed that you will also need to recharge $200 as a withdrawal fee.
Comment / ReviewPlease find out and give serious punishment! !

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #106305 03/27/2018 at 04:11 AM

        Fake product i shopped it on friday 23 /3/18 with my card visa type
        -------------------
        The amount was 70 euro for a laptop

        Fraudulent email : customerservice@shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : Customer service

        Reply
      • Report #125915 08/21/2018 at 08:49 AM

        j'ai payer pour une guitare Fender Télécaster 2018 made in USA fait le 24 juillette 2018 et pas eu de retour de demande de confirmation a part la premiere J'essai de communiquer et pas de suivit je suis inquiète
        -------------------
        Your order placed on www.nnyjd.com has been paid successfully, and the item will be delivered as soon as possible. Here is your order and payment information:
        Transaction Id: 180725031740
        Order Id: 954
        Billing Merchant Descriptors:Evertek Trading depuis ce temps aucune réponse a mes demandent quand la livraison va ce faire merci de votre attention Gilbert Lamarre 739 Fernandel a Granby P.Q"450-558-9944

        Fraudulent email : customerservice@gjitech.com
        Url / Website : nnyjd.com
        Telephone : 4505589944

        Reply
      • elswag 03/27/2022 at 11:44 PM

        I also being scam and i had give in 7800 and there are someone ask me that she can help me to get the money out but i not really sure how it could

        Reply
      • Brothergoose2022 03/28/2022 at 08:15 AM

        Currently have a lady by the name of Xue Lin Calling to invest in this website. Whatsapp number is 852-6738-4607. She claimed to be resident of Singapore but I came across another scam site said that the same number and name was either out of Florida or Kansas. The servers for this company were in Iceland and recently moved to China. Mbitscoinex has no real consumer help department.

        Reply
      • Report #494611 05/05/2022 at 03:38 PM

        Paid for Boots that never came.
        Paypal@henwinto.com
        -------------------
        This scam artist is tricky, because they respond to PayPal claims with the title PayPal customer service and offer to give you a full refund if you cancel the claim….and they do not refund your money!!!!

        Fraudulent email : trevorjacksonrn297@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Customer service


        Reply
      • Report #628970 04/02/2023 at 06:29 AM

        auexpert@solvecryoun.com

        That’s their email!!! Purchased a jacket, $150 received a necklace and they want to give me %50 back!! Not the entire amount!!!
        -------------------
        Awful!!!

        Fraudulent email : auexpert@solvecryoun.com
        Url / Website : kathmanduau-outlet.shop
        Pseudonym : Customer service

        Reply
      • Report #689690 09/15/2023 at 05:50 AM

        offering different type of credits with attractive interest rate
        -------------------
        i applied for a big credit from kredea, initially i paid 281 BGN for contract preparation, now they are requesting 490 BGN insurance fee for the credit. i suspect this is a scam

        Fraudulent email : contact@kredea.com
        Url / Website : kredea.com
        Pseudonym : Customer service

        Reply
      • Report #729647 01/11/2024 at 04:25 PM

        The scam can start with a romance inocent chat. Than that person will sugest this site to win some money. The job is simple, make 60 virtual orders, and you receive the money back+commission. For lucky orders you have to pay from your pocket. They let you withdraw some small amounts, after that they will set for you many lucky orders for which you will not have enough money. The accomplice, the romance partner, will support you and maybe even help you financially, but is not his real money, is j...
        -------------------
        Is a SCAM site. Don't trust it. They let you withdraw once, small amount then they catch you in a trap. They ask for a lot of taxes and fees, but no withdraw. The customer service will promise that you will be able to withdraw after a new 60 orders day, but is just a lie, they will ask for other taxes and fees.. Don't thrust lawyers that will pretend to recover the money, this is the second scam.

        Url / Website : reviewsamazon.com
        Pseudonym : Customer service

        Reply
      • Report #751779 03/24/2024 at 11:32 AM

        makro


        Congratulations to the 3 winners of our weekly contest (March 2024)



        Karima Brown (Cape Town) | Gift sent on 20th March.

        Chris Karsten (Johannesburg) | Gift sent on 21st March.

        Last Winner ndlovunkateko13@gmail.com (South Africa) | This person has not replied yet.

        Please answer a few questions truthfully and receive your Gift within 72 hours.


        CONTINUE
        Unsubscribe
        -------------------
        I'm glad Gmail spotted it although It's not like I was going to fall for something this stupid.

        Fraudulent email : levis@octantnews.info
        Url / Website : sed-trk.anbeihai.com/ga/click/2-104749949-10755-1067-2102-1401-fa76da8fe2-49edd34158


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.