SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
keyincentiv.com support@keyincentiv.com +447441464801

Date03/17/2022
Fraudulent emailsupport@keyincentiv.com
PseudonymKey Incentiv
Url / Websitehttps://keyincentiv.com/contact-us/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7441 464801 (ou 00447441464801) (more info)
Scam contentsI purchased a Microsoft Office 2019 for three laptops. The product keys were not given after the purchase. The phone number above provided, +44 7441 464801 is a fraud. Their actual phone number is 1.4253668810. When, I called their number they answered but hung up immediately I mention their website name, "Key Incentiv." Their fraudulent emails are support@keyincentiv.com
or keyincentivteam@gmail.com. The correct email is abuse@epik.com.
Comment / ReviewExpiration date
• 2023-03-08T19:20:32
Registrar
• Epik Holdings Inc
Domain ID
• 2367375243_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Whois Server
• whois.epik.com
Status
• pendingTransfer https://icann.org/epp#pendingTransfer
Contacts
Technical contact
o Name: Privacy Administrator
o Address: 1100 Bellevue Way NE, Ste 8A-601
o State: WA
o Country: US
o City: Bellevue
o Email: keyincentive.com-urv62xmeqb02@anonymize.com
o Phone: +1.4253668810
o Postal code: 98004
o Organization: Anonymize, Inc.
Administrative contact
o Name: Privacy Administrator
o Address: 1100 Bellevue Way NE, Ste 8A-601
o State: WA
o Country: US
o City: Bellevue
o Email: keyincentive.com-urv62xmeqb02@anonymize.com
o Phone: +1.4253668810
o Postal code: 98004
o Organization: Anonymize, Inc.
Owner
o Name: Privacy Administrator
o Organization: Anonymize, Inc.
o State: WA
o Address: 1100 Bellevue Way NE, Ste 8A-601
o Country: US
o City: Bellevue
o Email: keyincentive.com-urv62xmeqb02@anonymize.com
o Phone: +1.4253668810
o Postal code: 98004
Name Servers
• NS1.BRANDBUCKET.COM
• NS2.BRANDBUCKET.COM
Last update date
• 2022-02-28T18:10:25
Creation date
• 2019-03-08T19:20:32
Whois email contacts
• abuse@epik.com

Other references
More info +

telephone number analysis +44 7441 464801

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +44 7441 464801
Country
United Kingdom
Territory
United Kingdom