Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
stanleychristo22@gmail.com +12022402111 Stanley Christopher
| Date | 03/03/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | stanleychristo22@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Stanley Christopher |
| Telephone | +1 202-240-2111 (ou 0012022402111) |
| Scam contents | EMERGENCY LEAVE FOR MR STANLEY CHRISTOPHER The Continental Software Services Ltd has successfully granted an emergency leave request for Mr Stanley Christopher, which was approved by the Leave Department. He would leave after all arrangements and all necessary documents have been signed. The highest authority here which is the Board, concluded that if he must leave here to be with you must be on a leave duration. We wish to bring to your notice that you as the girlfriend/fiancée and applicant of this Emergency Leave you would be required to pay for the leave duration. This is to determine the time which he will be with you. DURATION OF EMERGENCY LEAVE FOR MR STANLEY CHRISTOPHER. (a.) 4 weeks duration of leave ($3000). (b.) 8 weeks duration of leave ($6000). (c.) 5 months duration of leave ($15000). NOTE: All payments made by you will be refunded back when the leave time is due. The reason for payment is to help the authority to reassure expenses and support management who take charge of your husband work, and must be considered worthy and also to ensure that our staff are protected and can use their time judiciously. You are to go ahead to make choose of payment immediately so his name will be included to the next leave stamp approvals. Thank you Harris Carson CSS (Human Resource) |
| Comment / Review | He found me on Instagram and wanted to visit in a rush.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
