SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
eursales.com support@shoppingcustomer.com

Date09/06/2017
Fraudulent emailsupport@shoppingcustomer.com
Url / Websiteeursales.com
Scam contents"Selling" scooters and dirt bikes at a fraction a real price. No merchandise delivered.
Comment / ReviewWebsite is still open and taking people's money right now. It's all over Facebook also. I found the original site the pretty much duplicated (fun bikes.com) they said they have no relation to the site. I also found 3 other almost duplicate sites doing the same, with the same layout and similar names. I purchased 2 Scooters from them for $300, then I received an email receipt from support@happyshopper.com dated a day early. I looked them up and they are also a known scam.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #31899 08/05/2016 at 10:32 AM

        I ordered a pair of shoes , but I have no information about the tracking

        Url / Website : superstars-fr.com

        Reply
      • Report #43105 11/14/2016 at 06:32 PM

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 09 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 445161109016

        Transaction Amount: 43.28EUR

        Card Number: 516793******3541

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference fro...
        -------------------
        I think it's a scam. Is there a possibility to get my money back?

        Url / Website : timshopvip.com

        • VIKI 11/15/2016 at 07:36 AM

          It is scam!

        • Brian 11/16/2016 at 08:08 AM

          Its ramp!!!!!!!
          Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
          Transaction details as below:
          Transaction Date: 10 November 2016
          Transaction Order ID: 445161110309
          Transaction Amount: 31.62EUR
          Card Number: 543758******9665
          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        • Brian 11/16/2016 at 08:10 AM

          Is there a possibility to get my money back?

        • Brian 11/16/2016 at 08:15 AM

          Not anymore www.timshopvip.com but www.timbershopvip.com all days change!!

        • Brian 11/16/2016 at 08:16 AM

          It is scam!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

        • ramascool 11/22/2016 at 02:49 AM

          WARNING!!! it is misleading-fake web page !!!

        • Missapple 11/24/2016 at 02:53 AM

          Ok, but what can we do? I bought from this web page. How can I report? Is it possible that we get back our money????

        • Tudós-Konkoly 12/06/2016 at 11:44 AM

          Hogyan jutok hozzá a pénzemhez?

        Reply
      • Report #43141 11/15/2016 at 04:16 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 09 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 445161109299

        Transaction Amount: 97.93EUR

        Card Number: 457418******8012

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on...
        -------------------
        This site was advertised over facebook! Has anyone already met with this site?

        Url / Website : teamshopvip.com
        Pseudonym : teamshopvip.com

        Reply
      • Report #43421 11/16/2016 at 12:28 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 12 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 445161112002

        Transaction Amount: 48.58EUR

        Card Number: 425125******1069

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showi...
        -------------------
        I think it,s a scam

        Url / Website : timshopvip.com/en

        Reply
      • Report #43461 11/16/2016 at 04:58 PM

        shopping site scam
        -------------------
        i bought three items in 90 euro

        Url / Website : vipmalles.com/en/men-boots-c-1_19.html?441f0=qryzhtenzfvk6ib7waza%2fnm6zk5iqelidaauuge1uwzqciqxnhysfqvohhrm9ufkfopkrbga79xtw21j5rsi6a%3d%3d


        Reply
      • Report #43611 11/17/2016 at 01:59 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 14 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 457161114023

        Transaction Amount: 36.21EUR

        Card Number: XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing...
        -------------------
        I really do not know how to deal with this issue, the page was advertising in facebook as Ad, do not give any kind of information as your Visa or other card, they are spam....
        My bank charge me 26,13 Euro - or 2420 Macedonian denar (chinese currency 284,3 CNY) place where they take my money is from PES*ALLYOURLOVE -
        Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.

        regards

        Url / Website : timvipbuy.com/en/men-boots-c-1_19.html?f093=piqgbetot4bj%2b1yma%2fkcfzqu%2fhwg6vgowlc7e8lqccjwei71fwalmihzcyhuam%2fcwqv79xy5hz1u2%2bac%2blcsca%3d%3d
        Pseudonym : allyourlove
        Telephone : +38970279951

        Reply
      • Report #43949 11/20/2016 at 12:31 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 20 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 201611203410016
        Transaction Amount: 70.95USD
        Card Number: 414720******3943
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your...
        -------------------
        This is a bogus website. I wish I had done some digging before placing an order on their website. I had to cancel my credit card. Now, I will have to talk to the Fraud department to get the money back.

        Url / Website : mkblackfridaysale.com

        Reply
      • Report #44045 11/21/2016 at 07:37 AM

        vente de chaussures vraiment pas chères, déstockage timberland d'une boutique Nantaise, les chaussures ne sont jamais arrivées, aucun mail de confirmation, seulement pour le paiement, lequel est signé "allyourlove" ce qui m'a mis la puce à l'oreille.
        Marche à suivre pour porter plainte?
        Merci
        -------------------
        support@shoppingcustomer.com>
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 11 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 2016111140252

        Transaction Amount: 31.00EUR

        Card Number:

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        allyourlove

        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com>

        Reply
      • Report #44395 11/23/2016 at 06:26 AM

        Selling of timberland shoes
        -------------------
        After the payment i have only received this email in the image and without any information on the company that sold the item, Note 1 it is really strange.

        Url / Website : itshoptbl.com
        Pseudonym : wellgostore


        Reply
      • Report #44414 11/23/2016 at 07:55 AM

        Selling of Timberland shoes
        -------------------
        I ordered two women shoes on site and after payment got email for Internet Payment Transaction Declaration. It was strange....

        Url / Website : timbsstore.com
        Pseudonym : loveashionmarket

        • K 12/07/2016 at 03:04 PM

          I order 2 pair of shoes and got email with internet payment transaction and after 14 days they send me a paair of socks beside 2 pair of shoes.

        • Hi 12/14/2016 at 03:12 PM

          We had ordered two pairs of shoes and two coats and we haven't got anything. This is a true scam. Be aware of this!

        • maria 12/19/2016 at 05:53 AM

          i order 2 pairs of shoes and got email with internet payment and after 30 days i haven´t got anything.

        • Colin 12/21/2016 at 12:33 PM

          I ordered a jersey a week ago and paid heavily for shipping. it hasn't come out now. I checked my bank account and it shows the transanction took place yesterday. If I paid that amount in shippiing it should have been here last week it isn't.

        • AB 12/26/2016 at 03:24 PM

          I order 1 pair of shoe and got email with internet payment transaction and after 20 days they send me a paair of socks beside 1 pair of shoe.

        Reply
      • Report #44875 11/25/2016 at 06:15 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 18 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 464161118018

        Transaction Amount: 42.40EUR

        Card Number: 453212******2000


        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amo...
        -------------------
        purchase shoes Timberland

        Url / Website : goshopmail.com/en
        Pseudonym : support

        Reply
      • Report #44929 11/26/2016 at 06:49 AM

        Timberland clothes
        -------------------
        So my father suggested me a shop that he found on facebook for supercheap timberland shoes.I went on the site and as expected i found timberland products on dirt cheap prices i made my order for two products that were about 50euros the page was transfering me usually on an error page but i didn't showed much care nevertheless my order had been done.After that i received an email that was verifying the ammount of money payed for the order by this emmail:support@shoppingcustomer.com ,it was mentioning that no responce on this email will be answered and that it will be instantly deleted.The days of the shipping passed and when i went back to the site to recheck the details the site was no longer available.

        Url / Website : timshoppro.com
        Pseudonym : timshoppro

        • Kona 11/26/2016 at 12:24 PM

          i also ordered from this site, so is it true it's scam? Did you ever get your shoes or your money back?

        Reply
      • Report #45072 11/27/2016 at 01:52 PM

        I tried to buy a shoes by this website, and they said, that my bank is not available to make a payment. Next day I got the emeil from this acoount about Internet Payment Transaction Declaration and they took a money from me. I tried to check it out on the website, but there is no my account anymore.

        Url / Website : bfridayshopping.com/en

        Reply
      • Report #45103 11/27/2016 at 11:27 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 26 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 20161126623

        Transaction Amount: 118.00USD

        Card Number: 451015******4905

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing o...
        -------------------
        how can i get back my money

        Url / Website : getsnowboots.com
        Pseudonym : fantasticshop

        Reply
      • Report #45577 11/30/2016 at 09:01 AM

        They have used Black Friday as a possibility to take away money from people.
        -------------------
        They have used Black Friday as a possibility to take away money from people.
        Please, let me know is there a way for fixing this!

        Url / Website : timberlandfrance.com/en/timberland-45-6-premium-boot-autumn-mashup-canteen-waterbuck-nb-p-287.html#.wdwiuhezo8p
        Pseudonym : Timberland France

        • CzeslawM 12/01/2016 at 06:56 AM

          They have used Black Friday as a possibility to take away money from people.
          Please, let me know is there a way for fixing this! I lost 130 euro.

        • aggeliki 12/01/2016 at 12:43 PM

          I lost 215 euro too

        • Angki 12/09/2016 at 08:37 AM

          It is unacceptable that this website was advertised by facebook and instagram!

        • Mártires 12/09/2016 at 09:28 AM

          Please, let me know is there a way for fixing this! I lost 40 euro.
          And it is unacceptable that this website was advertised by facebook and instagram!

        • maria 12/10/2016 at 12:18 PM

          Me also i gave 100 Euro ,How can we gain our money back?indeed there is no protection when it is advertised frm the specific web sites?

        • Bap1 12/10/2016 at 01:22 PM

          Hi . I lost 85 € . Someone know a way of have the money back ? I also dont understand how is possible that facebook let fake advertises public in the page .

        • ioan 12/13/2016 at 01:13 PM

          They have used Black Friday as a possibility to take away money from people.
          Please, let me know is there a way for fixing this!
          I lost 140 euro.

        • Lina 01/08/2017 at 02:30 AM

          I lost money, boots never was send :(

        • Ioanna 01/12/2017 at 02:56 PM

          I lost money as well...100euro.....what can we do????

        • mateusz 03/10/2017 at 01:00 PM

          I lost 48 euro too , saw an advertisement on instagram :( anybody got their shoes ?

        • Alexander 11/28/2017 at 07:17 AM

          Porackata nikogas ne pristigna od timberlandfrance, toa e izmama, izgubiv 80e

        Reply
      • Report #45630 11/30/2016 at 11:36 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 17 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 464161117092
        Transaction Amount: 93.17EUR
        Card Number: 430589******2000
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your s...
        -------------------
        online shopping was made at following address http://www.goshopmall.com/en/
        and the above email received when the wire transaction complete.
        Is that a fraud webpage ??

        Reply
      • Report #45844 12/01/2016 at 01:53 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 21 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 572161121095
        Transaction Amount: 26.36EUR
        Card Number: 469848******7572
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your state...
        -------------------
        If this is a scam and the advertisment still appears on facebook main page, maybe something could be done to stop scammers from stealing money.
        This is horrible!!!

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support

        Reply
      • Report #45956 12/02/2016 at 01:54 PM

        ordered 2 pair of shoes, recived Internet Payment Transaction Declaration. Bit after that nothing. They don't answer to my emails.

        Url / Website : timbsstore.com/about_us.html
        Pseudonym : loveashionmarket

        Reply
      • Report #45967 12/02/2016 at 03:53 PM

        Online Shopping Site - Cheap named shoes
        -------------------
        On 15th of November we ordered three pair of shoes and by using a credit card. After that there were no response and the site were no available any more.

        Url / Website : gogopurchase.com
        Pseudonym : gogopurchase
        Telephone : +300697277072

        • Malim 12/02/2016 at 06:12 PM

          Phone Number belongs to the person recorded the SCAM. Entered by mistake due to the autofill function of the browser. Please remove it!!

        • Harry 12/04/2016 at 01:54 PM

          pls pay attention this site is full of sheet i bought 8 couples of timberland in black Friday...the amount was 187 euro they use worldwide store.... it is aneed to change my credit card ....

        • Max 12/11/2016 at 04:32 AM

          bought a pair of shoes from their site, payment ok, never received the goods

        • Paulo Pinto 01/05/2017 at 04:52 PM

          boa noite , fiz uma encomenda e nunca mais mais recebi a encomenda em nome de Paulo Jorge da Silva Pinto . Morada : rua da saomil 103 - 4990 Ponte de lima , fico a aguardar .

        • Diego 10/26/2017 at 04:01 AM

          Es un fraude

        • R.I.G. 11/16/2017 at 12:37 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #46075 12/03/2016 at 11:33 PM

        http://www.goshopmall.com/en/
        Fraud?
        -------------------
        Hello,
        I ordered some shoes from the website http://www.goshopmall.com/en/ on 23rd of November 2016, but I saw now that the website is not available anymore. The value of transaction was 51.85 Euro.
        From the mail support@shoppingcustomer.com I received only this message:

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 24 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 464161124061
        Transaction Amount: 51.85EUR
        Card Number: 557505******2362
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        preferbuybuy

        What I have to do to take my money back?
        Best regards, Cristian N

        Url / Website : goshopmall.com/en

        Bank

        • Grzegorz 12/05/2016 at 05:49 PM

          I have the same problem. I paid them 37$...

        • Roshan 01/07/2017 at 08:43 PM

          I paid them 68 dollars. Is there anyway to get that money back?

        • Karoly Böde 01/14/2017 at 11:10 PM

          Its a same Problem. I paid 87,10 e. 11.17.2016. ...But Order are not here 15.01.2017 !!!!! There are more Kriminal ..FAKE webside......goshopmall.com......sales.@sitelow. com.......service@okieshopping.com.....hostmaster@fromedal. com...and more !!!! They used a same "Timberland" webside..quick change.....ano only stole a Money !!!! I saw this webside for ORIGINAN !!! Timderland. They said this is FAKE..FAKE, Forget your Money Fucking Kriminals !! They gived Tracing NR, from SF-Espress but there nobody knows NOTHINg Newer by,and give card Nr in WEBSHOPING !!!!

        • Laura 04/21/2017 at 04:32 PM

          same shit with www.lourdesleon.es the took 62euros from me. Already cancelled card and denounced to Police and Visa in Spain

        • Millo 08/18/2017 at 05:27 AM

          Same problem to me. I paid Eur61.92 for 2 shoes but left with nothing. my e mail is fiona70@go.net.mt. I will never trust a website without a paypal. Advert seen on Facebook, it was very tempting to buy.
          Hope they get the pain what they caused to us..Sorry but these people have no morals

        Reply
      • Report #46132 12/04/2016 at 12:29 PM

        Buying the Yeezy Boost 350 'Pirate Black'
        -------------------
        I saw an adidas ad on instgram the day after black friday selling yeezys for 70% off.

        Pseudonym : Adidas

        This is the email I got from the people that scammed me.

        Reply
      • Report #46405 12/06/2016 at 11:23 AM

        hipping & Returns

        We usually ship out the order to your given address in 1 business days since we confirmed your payment, at the same time, we will email a new invoice to you with the tracking number, you can tracking your order online in 48 hours since you received it .Goods Should be receive within 7 to 12 days.

        It may takes us 12 hours to prepare the shipment, once your order has been Delivered Notice: We will do our best efforts to make sure you receive the parcel in time but we are NO...
        -------------------
        i had an order and i've not received yet the item
        i paid 43€ with my credit card and i want my money
        24/11/2016
        I attach a foto of the order confirmation email and the pay of my item

        Url / Website : niketheshoes.com
        Pseudonym : niketheshoes.com

        order confirmation email

        • euaggelia 03/28/2017 at 01:44 PM

          i had an order No: 14586713 and i've not received yet the item
          i paid 43€ with my credit card and i want my money

        Reply
      • Report #46436 12/06/2016 at 03:11 PM

        dos zapatillas new balance de 34,99 cada una y se me cobro 77,21
        -------------------
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 25 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 20161125-1581437210

        Transaction Amount: 69.37EUR

        Card Number: 476664******2019

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        widerangeorders

        Url / Website : niketheshoes.com
        Pseudonym : niketheshoes.com

        • Paco 03/02/2017 at 10:14 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Marci 10/27/2017 at 04:56 AM

          I was scammed. Ordered sports watch AUD95, received some ugly sunglasses worth nothing

        • Josie 12/05/2017 at 06:59 PM

          I ordered some shoes never received them they took my money now I have no way of contacting anyone for a refund it's a scam

        Reply
      • Report #46449 12/06/2016 at 05:00 PM

        Shipping & Returns

        We usually ship out the order to your given address in 1 business days since we confirmed your payment, at the same time, we will email a new invoice to you with the tracking number, you can tracking your order online in 48 hours since you received it .Goods Should be receive within 7 to 12 days.

        It may takes us 12 hours to prepare the shipment, once your order has been Delivered Notice: We will do our best efforts to make sure you receive the parcel in time but we are N...
        -------------------
        I made an order and I have not received the items yet
        I paid € 62.34 with my credit card and I want my money back

        -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 25 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 20161125-1581437507

        Transaction Amount: 62.34EUR

        Card Number: 411786******6030

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and... Read more

        Reply
      • Report #46456 12/06/2016 at 05:59 PM

        I've bought a pair of ray ban sunglasses from http://rb-ar.com/ and the've never respond to me or send me a tracking number. The only response that I had was this:

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 27 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 20161127241646
        Transaction Amount: 174.93USD
        Card Number: 532379******6372
        NOTE: 1. We hereby...
        -------------------
        I think this is a fraude, please, can you help me?

        Url / Website : rb-ar.com
        Pseudonym : goodbuyonline
        Telephone : +541153409644

        Reply
      • Report #46762 12/08/2016 at 06:30 PM

        Compre 4 anteojos de sol y nunca me contestaron!! Solo debitaron el dinero de mi cuenta y me enviaron un correo.
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 28 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 20161128242044

        Transaction Amount: 174.93USD

        Card Number: 402918******3011

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Me...
        -------------------
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 28 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 20161128242044

        Transaction Amount: 174.93USD

        Card Number: 402918******3011

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        happygiftshop

        Url / Website : rb-ar.com
        Pseudonym : Www.rb-ar.com
        Telephone :... Read more

        • giuseppe ferrari 06/30/2017 at 12:04 PM

          immagino che le possibilità di riavere il denaro siano nulle!

        Reply
      • Report #46798 12/09/2016 at 04:19 AM

        The Website http://stoneislandoutlet.co sell Stone Island Clothes as an Outlet Store - the Store is fake ... you can buy, but will never get the bought stuff you buy :-( ! ! !

        The Website links together with the Italy Stone Island Shop, Via Del Babuino, 174/175, 00187 ROMA, ITALY.
        -------------------
        The Website http://stoneislandoutlet.co looks like it is from Stone Island Brand - and sell's Clothes as a Outlet-Store. I bought Stuff for 400.- Euro's of them, but i will never get the Stuff i bought of them. The hole thing is F A K E !

        Url / Website : stoneislandoutlet.co
        Pseudonym : fusionshopping

        Reply
      • Report #47300 12/12/2016 at 07:05 PM

        Sent email that they got my order
        -------------------
        Never got a tracking number. Payment email confirmation company was postmaster@storeonlinecenter.com. Credit card payment showed to Pez standbyusHangzhoucn

        Url / Website : storeonlinecenter.com

        Reply
      • Report #48053 12/18/2016 at 05:57 PM

        Not receiving the item.
        Paid through visa debit.
        -------------------
        I was supposed to get the geez yeezy's shoes long time ago that I ordered over a month ago. And until now I did not receive anything. I have the receipt.

        Pseudonym : Support
        Telephone : +12267009547


        Reply
      • Report #48099 12/19/2016 at 06:02 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 14 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 2016111368012
        Transaction Amount: 53.00EUR
        Card Number: 405785******1918

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on you...
        -------------------
        sheet

        Pseudonym : TIMBERLAND]

        Reply
      • Report #48227 12/20/2016 at 08:05 AM

        I paid € 38.97 and debited my card for € 42.67 and they never sent me the items

        Url / Website : timberlanditaly.com
        Pseudonym : perfectsellor

        • Nimmi 11/24/2017 at 09:32 AM

          I paid 92 euro for the item which is fraud website they trying to more transactions from my card

        Reply
      • Report #48570 12/22/2016 at 11:43 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 21 December 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 20161220M1683437
        Transaction Amount: 74.99USD


        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller...
        -------------------
        The money was taken out of my account and my concern is that someone now has my credit card information.

        Url / Website : ccddshop.com

        Reply
      • Report #48795 12/24/2016 at 09:32 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 24 December 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 201612243330
        Transaction Amount: 179.98USD
        Card Number: 527519******0839
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your stat...
        -------------------
        Scam needs to better security from sites like these.

        Url / Website : yzy-bv.com

        Reply
      • Report #48879 12/26/2016 at 12:05 AM

        Scam email from me buying shoes
        -------------------
        Kinda messed up and would want my money back

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com


        Reply
      • Report #50211 01/07/2017 at 01:43 PM

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 26 November 2016

        Transaction Order ID: 601161126171

        Transaction Amount: 43.28EUR

        Card Number: 419403******7556

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference fro...
        -------------------
        I ordered a pair of Timberland boots from a fraudulent website. The money is no longer in my account and I never got the boots. I would like to know what I can do and if there's a chance to get my money back.

        Url / Website : timvipshop.com
        Pseudonym : Timvipshop Timbshoppro

        Reply
      • Report #50689 01/11/2017 at 11:58 AM

        Fake e shop. Lost 90 euros. I paid for shoes and never received them.
        -------------------
        Avoid!!

        Pseudonym : Iwishstore


        Reply
      • Report #52889 02/01/2017 at 01:51 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 21 November 2016
        Transaction Order ID: 572161121015
        Transaction Amount: 37.19EUR
        Card Number: ***************
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your stateme...
        -------------------
        To all you, who met the same problem as I. On the website I have mentioned above: www.timbsstore.com, we ordered a pair of boots for my husband, thinking it is the website, since it was quite convincing, the price was good and of course we jumped, without really studding the web page. It was November 21 when we placed the order and since then nothing ever arrived on our address. Of course we realized that it was a scam, however I think it is important to report it,so others will not become a victim. Hope there are some authorities out there who can block pages like this one...
        Very disappointing, but I hope it stopped there.

        Url / Website : timbsstore.com
        Pseudonym : loveashionmarket

        Reply
      • Report #56156 03/03/2017 at 01:43 AM

        Ray bans sunglasses
        -------------------
        I ordered off a raybans website, i got an email with a transaction order id but nothing on how to track the package.

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #57115 03/12/2017 at 06:46 AM

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instant...
        -------------------
        I will report to us spammer org if I haven't get my refund in one day

        • Miklos Levente 09/25/2017 at 01:23 PM

          They took my money! No product , no e-mail...nothing!

        Reply
      • Report #57998 03/20/2017 at 05:32 PM

        Bought a pair of Nike shoes, charged money from my bank account, and havent got my shoes, they tried to charge me 294 pounds, insted of 30 what was the price for trainers, luckaly i didnt got that 294 pounds in my bank account.
        -------------------
        I would like toreport, inform about this is a scam and internet shooping fraud.

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #58328 03/23/2017 at 02:00 PM

        Transaction Date: 20 February 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170220881324
        Transaction Amount: 79.82EUR
        Card Number: 516897******5626
        we did not receive the goods

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #59470 04/03/2017 at 11:09 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 14 March 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170314620714

        Transaction Amount: 39.73EUR

        Card Number: 516931******2790

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on...
        -------------------
        I ordered nikes air forces but after 3 weeks i found your site and realized it was cheat on me, now i dont know what to do, i paid for this shoes and i dont know how to get back them, please help me and my valet

        Url / Website : inshopping.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #60040 04/09/2017 at 10:51 AM

        Selling sports shoes such as Adidas, Nike, etc
        -------------------
        I have bought 6 pairs of shoes from the website and although I received confirmation of the payment, I never received anything!

        Url / Website : hotshoesmall.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&cpath=210_220&products_id=8953

        Reply
      • Report #60825 04/18/2017 at 01:12 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration



        Transaction details as below:


        Transaction Date: 09 April 2017


        Transaction Order ID: 201704086806


        Transaction Amount: 329.97USD


        Card Number: 540187******2550



        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the ...
        -------------------
        Till today I have any further Information. I tried to get contact on the web side - impossible

        Url / Website : ad-yeezy.com
        Pseudonym : coloronlineshop

        • sajjad 09/07/2017 at 03:01 AM

          i put my order through this site on 26 aug butt till today i am not received a single emial many time i tried to contact but impossible , so i think its complete fraud ,i would advise to any one not buy any thing through this web site its complete fake web site.

        • M 11/22/2017 at 10:27 AM

          I received the exact same e-mail after my wife went to order shoes for my son from the Adidas website. When she finished ordering this e-mail came. I told her to check the with Visa to see if we were charged. I will be letting Visa know that this is a scam so that they can make a note for this doesn't happen to other people.

        • hercy tandiara 02/15/2018 at 03:28 AM

          you guys are tricksters
          I'm order goods october 18, 2017 but until now there is no order online
          your devil, cheater

        Reply
      • Report #61321 04/24/2017 at 08:48 AM

        When i contact them they are not answering me. I want to refund my money back like it's said in they Introducing page. I dont get an email with confirm my order. They just got my money.
        -------------------
        I just to refund my money)

        Url / Website : runshoevipmall.com


        • Gabriele 04/28/2017 at 01:21 PM

          You got the package.. I have your own problem

        • Stefanie 05/22/2017 at 07:33 PM

          I have the same problem. Got in touch with my Bank.

        Reply
      • Report #63993 05/23/2017 at 07:35 AM

        by facebook, instragram
        -------------------
        fraud site, transaction

        Url / Website : grshirt.top
        Pseudonym : grshirt.top

        • Maria Ekaterinidi 06/01/2017 at 08:33 AM

          I would like to be informed of my order
          Number 6452
          Thank you

        • Ekaterinidi Maria 06/06/2017 at 04:35 AM

          Hello,,no one has answer me about my order I would like to know what has happened with my money immediately please
          No 6452
          Ekaterinidi Maria

        • Agteba 06/23/2017 at 02:44 AM

          I have ordeed in 9/06/20117 but i have not yet received nothing!!
          No ansver no email.Thhe money has been deducted from my bank account.!!it is a scam!!!

        • Sokratis D 06/25/2017 at 09:34 AM

          I would like to be informed of my order 7701. I have ordered in 01/06/17 and i have sent a couple of emails but no answer i have recieved.. and of course the money has been deducted too from my bank account!!

        • PSI 06/26/2017 at 02:12 PM

          My order #7010 was 10 Men's Ralph Lauren Classic Fit Big Pony Polo Shirts and came only one.... They never answer in my e-mails... It is a scam!!!

        • Joanna 07/14/2017 at 05:23 PM

          I ordered two weeks before and I have sent three emails no one has answered me yet.I want my money back what can I do ?

        • George A 07/23/2017 at 02:35 PM

          Two months passed and i have not receive my order

          Order 6749

          You are thives !!!

        • Stelios 08/11/2017 at 12:30 PM

          Maybe it's a scam.
          Now what can i do??
          I send it email but I don't have an answer

        • Stelios 08/11/2017 at 02:22 PM

          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date: 04 July 2017

          Transaction Order ID: 20170704-9405

          Transaction Amount: 50.95EUR

          Card Number: 516732******6339

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          minishopping

        • Williams 09/18/2017 at 05:36 AM

          Items I purchased, no response from them

        • John k 09/19/2017 at 05:36 AM

          I had order at 04/07/17 and I dont received my order .i have sent 3 emails .

        • Rabiee Alhasan 11/05/2017 at 07:21 AM

          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date: 28 October 2017

          Transaction Order ID: 201710281974

          Transaction Amount: 92.38EUR

          Card Number: 529952******4684

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          BJSLKDDZKJ CO.,LTD

        • Mom 12/07/2017 at 12:32 PM

          Pls I wait 2 weeks put I don't received the item pls tell me what time

        • fr 12/10/2017 at 05:51 AM

          Good evening I have made an order 3-4 months ago and I have no news since then.I lost 400 euro I think.If you dont answer me , I will call the internet police to investigate the incident and I want my money back.

        Reply
      • Report #64371 05/27/2017 at 08:06 AM

        And add of shoes came up so I ordered them and when I went to the bank they took all my money
        -------------------
        They have stole my money from my bank

        Url / Website : sportrunmall.com//-ezp-8.html?chapter=0

        This is the website

        Reply
      • Report #64373 05/27/2017 at 08:14 AM

        I bought some shoes and they were £40.00 but they took around about £120.00 and I never go the shoes
        -------------------
        They have stole all my money from the bank

        Url / Website : sportrunmall.com//-ezp-8.html?chapter=0

        This is the website i bought it from but they tool all my money from the the bank

        • Micole 05/29/2017 at 06:21 PM

          Goodmorning&Goodevening sir/maan.

          I want to ask you something i have ordered 2pair of shoes, but is not received this day.
          My order the DATE May 22, 2017. What days to deliver of my order or how many days or weeks or months to wait my orders because i need that. Can you please reply me. THANK YOU SO MUCH.

        • Kelvin 06/01/2017 at 01:32 PM

          This is so bad!

        • Daniel 06/14/2017 at 08:09 AM

          I ordered 2pair of shoes and I wait 2 weeks and it's don't coming nothing the site it's fa

        Reply
      • Report #65259 06/05/2017 at 10:47 AM

        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 05 June 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 100000096
        Transaction Amount: 28.64EUR
        Card Number: 406001******1001
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on s...
        -------------------
        "Purchased" a pair of RayBan sunglasses, received the above confirmation email (thought it was a scam due to spelling mistake). No response from merchant after the purchase.

        Url / Website : ralphraurendresses.com
        Pseudonym : cebill*shopmall

        Reply
      • Report #65908 06/12/2017 at 06:09 AM

        I saw one add on instagram for online purchase for rayban glass and i ordered two then i lost my money
        -------------------
        I got one mail internet transaction declaration and i follow the mail id and its fake. I saw several comments in the comment box in that site


        Reply
      • Report #65982 06/12/2017 at 09:16 PM

        Order receipt from fraudulent website
        -------------------
        My dumb arse didn't think to check the website for legitimacy, hopefully my bank will reimburse me and I have to get a new card now

        Url / Website : rbsunglassusa.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=266
        Pseudonym : universestore

        Reply
      • Report #66122 06/14/2017 at 12:01 AM

        Nike air foamposite
        -------------------
        I want my money asap

        Url / Website : sneakerce.com
        Pseudonym : Support@shoppingcustomer.com
        Telephone : 8433595049

        Reply
      • Report #66149 06/14/2017 at 05:07 AM

        dont bye anything there

        Url / Website : laurentopmallvip.com
        Pseudonym : laurentopmallvip.com

        Reply
      • Report #66877 06/21/2017 at 02:30 PM

        Сделала заказ на 64 €, мне ничего не пришло и никто не отвечает на мои сообщения. Это мошенники! Не покупайте ничего у них .
        -------------------
        Я очень злая! Я потеряла свои деньги . 64 € . Никогда ничего не покупайте у них . Вам ничего не пришлют и даже не ответят на ваши вопросы и сообщения

        Url / Website : laurentopmallvip.com
        Pseudonym : support

        • Mouhamed 07/28/2017 at 12:11 PM

          Ho ordinato dello magliette ho speso 50€ mai viste fino ad oggi

        Reply
      • Report #66881 06/21/2017 at 04:25 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date:                            05 June 2017
        Transaction Order ID:                      201706051162
        Transaction Amount:                       126.87EUR
        Card Number:                                  440135******xxxx 
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        ontopstore

        Url / Website : laurentopmallvip.com
        Pseudonym : laurentopmallvip.com

        Reply
      • Report #68310 07/05/2017 at 05:13 PM

        Sneakers like Adidas, Karhu etc.
        -------------------
        Don't order anything! You will loose all your money.

        Url / Website : bilderbogen-rauschenberg.de

        Reply
      • Report #69553 07/17/2017 at 08:22 AM

        i paid for a pair of sneakers EA 7 by emporio armani, the goal was 62 euros and then they charged on mu acount nearly 70 euros, noow try to find the website and cannot, try to contact by this email and cannot and bank says that because i paid with debit card cannot do anything at all
        -------------------
        i paid for a pair of sneakers EA 7 by emporio armani, the goal was 62 euros and then they charged on mu acount nearly 70 euros, noow try to find the website and cannot, try to contact by this email and cannot and bank says that because i paid with debit card cannot do anything at all. Never again...

        Pseudonym : perfect onlie shop
        Telephone : 635030029

        Reply
      • Report #69925 07/20/2017 at 01:50 AM

        They are selling Ray Ban glasses at 90% discount.
        -------------------
        You do not get order confirmation, you can not contact them and cancel the order, they only take your money.

        Url / Website : rbekm.com
        Pseudonym : Ray Ban

        Reply
      • Report #70973 07/28/2017 at 11:34 AM

        I try to paid of the internet site http://km3bags.pw and had problems and they send me e.mail with link to pay and i did (stupid I know) and they send me this e.mail:

        24. jul. 2017 7:10 dop. je oseba "support" napisala:
        Skrij citirano besedilo

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 24 July 2017

        Transaction Order ID: gooddebags_1312492

        Transaction Amount: 51....
        -------------------
        I am very disappointed and hope that this fake site goes down so nobody else would be scammed. Maja

        Url / Website : km3bags.pw
        Pseudonym : km3bags.pw

        Reply
      • Report #71846 08/04/2017 at 12:15 PM

        Fraud
        Order of 1 Bernina Foot Control Pedal to a sewingmachine, and I payed $ 42,30 with a visa card.
        -------------------
        I ordered 1 Tan OEM Genuine Bernina Type 286 Foot Control Pedal TESTED, and got this:
        Order Information - Order #2017789271 and a payment confirmation on the website and on my emailadress.
        When I tried to contact them on the website, they never answered back to me. I think I have tried to contact them at least 10-15 times, but they never answered me back!!!
        I guess that I'm not going to get my Foot Control Pedal to my sewingmachine that I needed so bad. I only got $ 42 poorer, and I am so angry that I have been fooled, and I'm so stupid that I belive that everyone is good.

        Marie Kucska from Sweden

        Url / Website : phlydstore.top
        Pseudonym : MAS*BEIJING JUNXIMINGDA TRADE

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        • Angie 08/11/2017 at 12:49 PM

          I ordered from this company too and received same email yet no part. Very angrily i contacted them and no response. SCAM! Crooks!!!!!

        • Angie 09/15/2017 at 12:26 PM

          Stay clear these guys are big time scammers..thank goodness i only lost $17 to learn that.

        Reply
      • Report #72248 08/08/2017 at 12:08 AM

        Order Confirmation from bestscooteroutlite.com

        Mr. Pichetphong Purisan

        Thanks for shopping with us today!
        The following are the details of your order.
        --------------------
        Order Number: 10792656
        Date Ordered: Sunday 06 August, 2017
        Detailed Invoice: http://bestscooteroutlite.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=10792656

        Products
        --------------------
        1 x Velocifero MAD 48 Volt 1600W Lithium Battery Red Race Electric Scooter ( model041) = $119.99
        ----------------...
        -------------------
        I want to get the money back and get it in jail.

        Url / Website : bestscooteroutlite.com
        Pseudonym : seasonalwinds

        • Steph 08/09/2017 at 12:13 PM

          J'en ai commandé un vélociféro et j'ai un doute sur ce site...

        • BAS 08/09/2017 at 06:08 PM

          Dear Sir

          I am a victim of Fraud sponsored adds, where money has been taken from me, please help me to refund my money


          MY COMMENTS WAS MARKED AS SPAM BY THIS FRAUD COMPANY
          BESTSCOOTEROUTLITE
          PLEASE SHARE

          Dear All, I have not received any response from this company, they have took my payment and nothing has been received

          Once order was placed immediately payment was taken from my credit card, and since then trying to contact this FAKE company have received no response either by email or by their contact us page

        • At 08/12/2017 at 10:59 PM

          I bought a scooter from your online store.
          It's a Scam, they take more money from your bank account than advertised online.
          No customer service, nobody to contact.
          It's Spam!!!!!

        • At 08/12/2017 at 11:01 PM

          I bought a scooter from bestscooteroutlite online store.
          It's a Scam, they take more money from your bank account than advertised online.
          No customer service, nobody to contact.
          It's a Spam!!!!!

        • Anu 08/15/2017 at 01:43 PM

          It's a fraud company. Just take imidiate action against this company. Please tell me the procedure to file a legal case agains this fraud company

        • jbob 08/20/2017 at 11:03 AM

          i just placed a order then i seen this online but im not going to jump the gun. In Shipping & Returns the order can take between 3-7 business days to process and then you will get a Email with your tracking number and you can track your order on the website and then Expedited Shipping is 3-7 business days and then including popular items experiencing stock availability issues and it was a link on facebook if i do not get a email after 7 or 8 days i will claim it on my credit card insurance.

        • Carlos 08/20/2017 at 11:13 PM

          Fui tambem vitima de um golpe dessa loja, onde o facebook esta anunciado a publividade dessa loja fake! Como fazer para ter meu dinheiro de volta

        • Alex 08/29/2017 at 08:33 AM

          http://bestscooteroutlite.com is a SCAM.
          Is has to be reported, taken down, and, if possible, victims compensated (but thats a long shot!)

        • Scoot 08/31/2017 at 11:38 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • jsmarcotte 09/05/2017 at 07:43 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Ágúst 09/07/2017 at 12:20 PM

          I bought from them and it is a SCAM. took my payment no delivery. no nothing.

        • Aaron 09/09/2017 at 03:26 AM

          Already more thn 1month but I hvn receive my order

        • Camille 09/09/2017 at 09:56 AM

          Has anyone received their order? I made a purchase with this company but not received it yet and I came across these comments wish i'd of seen them before I bought anything, can anyone tell me how to claim my money back and report them? Thanks

        • Peter 09/10/2017 at 02:27 PM

          I have sent over 10 mail without getting any response in the month that has passed.
          Money was taken directly from my account
          On their website I have followed my order and today it says "delivered at the door"
          It is Sunday today and here in Sweden there is no delivery on Sundays.
          Is there any delivery from bestscooteroutlite.com ??

        • Diego Minotti 09/10/2017 at 03:54 PM

          Same happened to me. First rayban, then nothing else. i ordered 4 bikes... Tracking says on the door. It's a fraud. I told it to my credit card and they credited me back my money immediately. They already knows these scammers.

        • Devlin Bain 09/10/2017 at 10:00 PM

          I bought a scooter it has never come they said they have delivered it to my door nobody has come to my door at all I want my money back

        • Devlin Bain 09/10/2017 at 10:04 PM

          I bought a scooter off bestscooteroutlite.com it has never come they said they have delivered it to my door nobody has come to my door at all I want my money back

        • Rick 09/12/2017 at 07:35 AM

          Scam, contact your bank ask for a 'chargeback'

        • Kevin james seymour 09/12/2017 at 05:09 PM

          I brought a 1600w big wheel scooter with a debit card and haven't Received the item can u help

        • Dan ... annoyed father 09/13/2017 at 12:54 PM

          6 weeks..... no order received.. no product... just a comment on tracking saying delivered at door. My daughter is devastated..... hover boards my ass..... took money immediately..... no contact after 23 emails of concern. No phone number to contact them should have rang alarm bells.... DO NOT DEAL WITH THESE PEOPLE. TOTAL SCAM

        • shayne 09/14/2017 at 12:23 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Martin 09/17/2017 at 12:35 AM

          Common sense should prevail rally but seems alot of people don't investigate until is too late. Check what they really sell for. Impossible prices and no-one seems to email until is too late. Bestscooteroutlite.com is a scam company riding off the proper site"bestscooteroutlet.com

        • Puneet 09/18/2017 at 06:55 AM

          Its a scam fraud company did not get my product

        • Brendan 09/19/2017 at 05:11 PM

          Have know contact from this seller about my order.
          Its a scam fraud company did not get my product.

        • Will 09/20/2017 at 02:55 PM

          Will my package never arrived they said they delivered it but it's not here if you guys do not repay my refund my money I will be taking a lawsuit out on you

        • Keith 09/25/2017 at 10:07 PM

          It's a SCAM! Payment deducted and nothing delivered. Wrote to them no response. Post in their Facebook forgot deleted. BEWARE!

        • Annie 09/26/2017 at 11:33 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Ass1 10/13/2017 at 04:05 AM

          Scam!!

        • JORGITO 10/13/2017 at 11:15 AM

          Eu pagei 200 Dolares pra um Velosifero .......caralhooooooooo ainda estou esperando esse scooter do inferno , pessoal e FRAUDE , no '''TRACK YOUR ORDER'' esta escrevendo
          ''IN PROCESS'' vem do Toronto , Canada...................parece que vem da Lua.........que sacanagem.....FDP

        • ronak patel 10/16/2017 at 12:20 AM

          same here.. i was ordered scooter worth of 121 $ ..still doesn't get any response..is that any process to refund or action against this fraud company

        • Rani 10/19/2017 at 10:27 AM

          Almost buy from them Im lucky

        • 2borno2b 10/22/2017 at 12:44 PM

          I was keeping an eye on the site and the great prices but glad I waited since the site is now down and apparently they were a scam site. Just get your bank to reverse charges for you.

        • christian 12/19/2017 at 04:08 PM

          i just got off the phone with mastercard, i reported the company, they are fraudulous and mastercard will investigate, they are refunding me my money. I told the guy we are hundreds of people who got scammed by that company. I will contact the police RCMP so that they can look into this Scamming company. You pay for a scooter and they send you a 5$ pair of sunglasses , i kept all of it in the box with the tracking number so it will be easier for them to investigate

        • Lancat 12/30/2017 at 05:26 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #73314 08/17/2017 at 10:29 AM

        ---------- Forwarded message ---------
        From: Lorraine Povey
        Date: Thu, 17 Aug 2017 at 11:12 pm
        Subject: Fwd: Transaction Success
        To: Lorraine Povey



        ---------- Forwarded message ---------
        From: Lorraine Povey
        Date: Thu, 17 Aug 2017 at 11:12 pm
        Subject: Fwd: Transaction Success
        To: Lorraine Povey




        Sent from my iPhone

        Begin forwarded message:

        From: support
        Date: 16 August 2017 at 9:50:04 pm AEST
        To: lorrainepovey80@gmail.com
        Subject: Transaction Success
        Reply-T...
        -------------------
        The item we brought were 2 motorbikes for our kids birthdays at start of next month and cost us $377.94 AUS dollar.
        Not very happy.
        How do we go about trying to get our money back and should I cancel my card?

        Pseudonym : VWVSTORE

        Screenshot of my so called account with them
        Internet Payment Transactions  Decaration

        • Lorraine 08/17/2017 at 12:25 PM

          I am so made over this

        • Steph 08/17/2017 at 02:32 PM

          Am I not seeing it?? The payment was successful and then what happened?

        • emily 08/17/2017 at 03:08 PM

          is this website a scam? seems too good to be true but also no1 comments to suggest it is a scam?

        • Question 08/17/2017 at 05:08 PM

          Did you ever get your bikes or is this site a scam? ..

        • Mafu 08/17/2017 at 06:03 PM

          Too early to know for sure if its a scam as Lorraine hasn't allowed any time for delivery
          Having said that the prices seem too good to be true not just with the product but also with the freight charges
          There's two old sayings that come to mind here
          If it sounds too good. ...
          &
          .....soon parted

          Hope im wrong

        • lloyd 08/18/2017 at 12:16 PM

          Is this a scam as was going to get a bike but don't no now has any one got what they ordered from the website let me no ?

        • Ray 08/18/2017 at 10:04 PM

          Scam

        • Simon 08/18/2017 at 10:52 PM

          im just adding my 2 cents here, ive been thinking of buying from this site but the more i think about it the more the alarm bells ring. The wheels on these bikes wouldnt be able to be manufactured for the price they are selling whole bikes/quads/buggies ect.for let alone the whole thing so why or how could they sell so cheap it doesn't make sense. also i emailed them through the 'contact us' section of the website,asking how they can sell so cheaply and have recieved no reply as yet. As much I want it to be true I think every one with half a brain would be buying these bikes and selling them on privately if they were for real, plus there is very little info about crating or after sales on thier site. I say scam

        • Eric 08/19/2017 at 05:14 AM

          You placed the order like two days ago? At least give the delivery guys a chance or don't even bother placing the order

        • " 08/21/2017 at 09:55 PM

          Domain Name: VWVSTORE.COM
          Registry Domain ID: 2149975828_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
          Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
          Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
          Updated Date: 2017-08-04T03:53:06Z
          Creation Date: 2017-08-04T00:46:46Z
          Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-04T00:46:46Z
          Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
          Registrar IANA ID: 146
          Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com
          Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
          Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
          Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
          Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
          Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
          Name Server: NS69.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
          Name Server: NS70.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
          DNSSEC: unsigned
          URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
          >>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-21T16:28:25Z

        • " 08/21/2017 at 09:56 PM

          store.com is 2 weeks 4 days old. It has a global traffic rank of #3,265,734 in the world. It is a domain having .com extension. This website is estimated worth of $ 240.00 and have a daily income of around $ 1.00. As no active threats were reported recently by users, vwvstore.com is SAFE to browse.

          Updated 9 hours 22 minutes ago

        • " 08/21/2017 at 09:57 PM

          vwv"store.com is 2 weeks 4 days old. It has a global traffic rank of #3,265,734 in the world. It is a domain having .com extension. This website is estimated worth of $ 240.00 and have a daily income of around $ 1.00. As no active threats were reported recently by users, vwvstore.com is SAFE to browse.

          Updated 9 hours 22 minutes ago

        • Adam 08/22/2017 at 04:10 PM

          I ordered a bike around a week and a half ago , I can't track it nore is there a number I can call , I think I can kiss that 150 good buy ,

        • Gops 08/22/2017 at 04:23 PM

          Not sure , have ordered a product and just waiting for a delivery response , contact us stuff isn't working I guess and mail sent multiple times but no response till date , it's almost a week since I've ordered. Real worry. God save my hard earned money.

        • Lorraine 08/23/2017 at 10:00 AM

          I have had no contact back from them at all and still have not received the order, went to my bank and they checked it out and said it's a scam and I will get a full refund from bank and card canceled too

        • Gulable 08/24/2017 at 01:13 AM

          Do not buy anything from this Web site it is a scam I bought a quad bike over a month ago and still not received anything

        • gazabean 08/24/2017 at 04:13 AM

          any one selling things cheaper than they can be made is a scam if they were this price I would buy containers full and sell it myself they are praying on stupid

        • Raed 08/26/2017 at 08:04 PM

          Un believable

        • Rajesh Yadav 08/26/2017 at 11:14 PM

          I am not getting my delivery update after making the full payment

        • Rajesh Yadav 08/26/2017 at 11:16 PM

          Plz tell us how long it will take to get our delivery

        • Raed 08/27/2017 at 03:26 AM

          Is there anyone who received his order?

        • Raed 08/27/2017 at 03:28 AM

          Is there anyone who received his order?
          Please its very important to tell.

        • OFF DECK 08/28/2017 at 08:54 AM

          I sent an email to the bike's manufacturer, asking them if it was possible to sell their products for such low price, but got no answer from them (1 week). I bet my soul that this site is a scam!

        • Eric 08/28/2017 at 11:53 AM

          Thisis what shows up when i track my order. Not sure about it but staying positive will see some dumass things on amazon takes 1 month or more sometime!!!!!!
          LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY
          2017-08-20 Seller received order
          Canada,Toronto 2017-08-21 11:38:44 Item accepted by courier
          2017-08-22 11:31:53 Collection scan
          2017-08-23 11:39:14 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-08-24 09:20:17 Left sorting center
          2017-08-25 11:21:56 Arrival at Airport
          2017-08-26 16:30:43 Delay. Temporary volume surge
          2017-08-27 10:33:41 in progress

        • Vs 08/28/2017 at 11:01 PM

          My order is at home. Sun glasses ray ban. Wtf??? My order was quad

        • Lilm 08/29/2017 at 05:31 AM

          Ordered 2 n half weeks ago still no response

        • Bruce 08/29/2017 at 06:48 PM

          I want to know why is this site still running if it's a scam wouldn't be shut down by now don't make sense to me I've been thinking about giving it a try but I don't think I will now the dickheads that made this site need to be delt with big-time assholes

        • Glen 08/30/2017 at 07:17 AM

          Really people , these prices and freight costs aren't too good to be true , they are absolutely laughable , no way in the world are you going to buy items eve close to the prices they were before they marked them down , are you really this foolish ? One of the 250 cc dirtbikes you would pay in excess of $1500.00 ON SALE , yet you think you will get the for a couple hundred , lol.

        • Reuben 09/02/2017 at 03:24 PM

          i have ordered mine yesterday im a kid only 13 my mum orderd it for me its not going to come is it
          i have saved up for 2 years to get a scooter and its just been blown
          i feel like killing myself
          Should I call the police

        • Shane 09/11/2017 at 06:36 PM

          I ordered a bike about a month and a half agoe and Yea you guessed it no bike but a lousy set of so called ray bans bet any money they are fake too

        • Shane 09/11/2017 at 06:40 PM

          Is there any way of recouping money back or is it useless endeavour

        • Shabby 09/11/2017 at 06:44 PM

          I got sunglasse ray - ban I ordered a dirt bike 250cc

        • Chris 09/11/2017 at 11:18 PM

          Yup scam . My order is 6 weeks old said it was delivered to my doorstep. Gives a time and date.i was in front of my place pretty much the whole afternoon . Total bullshit company. Unanswered emails. Call and report the transaction to your credit card company and inform them of this charge to a fraudulent only e company . Do it now

        • Allan 09/13/2017 at 05:03 PM

          IT IS A SCAM. I ordered 3 things. I now got two deliveries. One of a pair of sunglasses valued at $10 the second was an ugly bracelet with a declared value of $10. Still waiting on the last piece of crap.

        • Adam 09/13/2017 at 08:49 PM

          Ordered 3 bikes tracking says it's been delivered but haven't seen any thing

        • Tamara 09/14/2017 at 05:52 AM

          SCAM ALERT HERE. RECEIVED RAY BAN SUNGLASSES ????????????????????????????

        • Rhonda 09/18/2017 at 10:35 AM

          OMG its a scam ordered my sn a scooter i can't contact anyone all my comments on there FB page have been deleted,,, took my money from my CC Im in Perth Australia been waiting 10 days still nothing and i can't track my oder bloody stealing pricks!

        • Carlene Timihou 09/25/2017 at 10:47 AM

          Yeah happen it to me too!!!!!!!

        • Richard 09/29/2017 at 09:57 AM

          I have paid $195.81 on the 18/08/2017 for this motorbike and have given my address for the motorbike to be delivered to and I still haven't got the motorbike I have sent an email to the vwvstore with an email address and they haven't replied. All I want is the 250cc motorbike I paid for I did my part in buying the motorbike now it's time I get what I paid for. When will I get the motorbike???

        • Disondi 10/02/2017 at 08:07 AM

          I have paid $97 on 14/08/2017 for a funbike.. When I track there is its delivered your door step.. I didn't get till today.. It's possible can I recover my money

        • Ricky 10/03/2017 at 07:50 PM

          Scam

        • Heida 10/04/2017 at 04:49 PM

          I ordered mine the end of August and on my tracking order it says delivered to front door and I got a big fat nothing!!

        • Ray Ban 10/05/2017 at 08:38 AM

          Gutted! I ordered some fake Raybans, and got sent a quad bike by mistake. They won't even reply to my emails to sort this crazy mess out. I shall but my counterfeit goods elsewhere in the future.

        • Nic 10/10/2017 at 10:54 AM

          I ordered a mini bike on Aug 8th never got an email have no way of tracking and still have not received it so I'm starting to think this is a scam based on the other comments seems like we're all in the same boat you would think this would be shut down already!! So pissed

        • Donkeydance 10/11/2017 at 06:43 AM

          They had my pants down with some shoes...

        • K 10/14/2017 at 04:00 PM

          Ordered my daughter a minimotorbike and received a pair of fake sunglasses!! Tried contacting the company via email and had no response and now the website won't load.. please don't order from here! I'd hate to see anyone else scammed out of there money

        • Big dog 10/17/2017 at 03:57 AM

          100% A SCAM!!!!! A mate in qld ordered a 250cc buggy and payed the $12 postage (lol) and watched it go through the postage areas and when it got to his house it was a fake gold bracelet.... and no response with emails... DON'T DO BUSINESS WITH THEM!!!!!!!!!!!

        • Whiteyardi 10/17/2017 at 10:47 PM

          Ughhh we bought one for out kids like 3 weeks ago and same shit .... this is fucked .

        • Sha 10/19/2017 at 11:57 PM

          Same happen to me..It's a scam and exactly same message as shown..Its been a month time, the product are no where, I try to email them but got rejected.

        • adam 10/29/2017 at 10:39 AM

          ive also buy a dirt bike az sept 9. ive got a ray ben sunglass too, the vwvstore page is closed.. :( will we get our orders, or motorcycles?

        • Djair 10/31/2017 at 03:46 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • bruno fabris 10/31/2017 at 04:11 PM

          tambem recebi a mesma coisa

        • joe 11/13/2017 at 09:05 AM

          Got some shitty ray ban sunglasses!!

        • aga 11/15/2017 at 05:07 AM

          i called the credit card company they said they can't do anything unless the bike store cancel on they side
          i closed the credit card acc anyways
          AIP*CJMYSZL CO SHENZHE 17/11/13

          -518,89
          906,13 cny



        • baljinder 01/06/2018 at 08:07 AM

          i dont recvid my oreder in italy tv v

        • baljinder 01/06/2018 at 08:09 AM

          my order no 2864

        Reply
      • Report #73359 08/17/2017 at 08:05 PM

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 18 August 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170818421083

        Transaction Amount: 25.90USD

        Card Number: 521069******7115

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference fr...
        -------------------
        it's a scam!

        Url / Website : club.arligos.com/fujifilm-instax-mini-9-instant-camera-ice-blue-p-4.html

        Reply
      • Report #73553 08/19/2017 at 04:46 PM

        Pandora jewlery
        -------------------
        Didn't get a confimation of puchase. So was suspitious

        Url / Website : pandorajewelen.com
        Pseudonym : Pandora

        Reply
      • Report #73708 08/21/2017 at 11:27 AM

        90% discount electric scooter
        -------------------
        No news of dispatch of the order, no actual contact of website

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 06 August 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170806-10792982
        Transaction Amount: 131.99USD
        Card Number: 443913******2397
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        Url / Website : scooteroutlite.com

        Reply
      • Report #73843 08/22/2017 at 03:17 PM

        I received the same e-mail after payment, as in other cases of fraud:

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 22 August 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170822461837
        Transaction Amount: 39.38EUR
        Card Number: 547058******4357
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        minorstore

        Url / Website : mall.digitalvipclub.com
        Pseudonym : minorstore

        Reply
      • Report #74232 08/25/2017 at 08:56 PM

        The Kooples HAWAIIAN COLLAR BREAST POCKET - Shirt - black uWR6lFwi
        -------------------
        I got scammed while buying a Koopls Hawaiian Shirt (https://goo.gl/Y1s72X) from this fake website http://www.smokelesspleasure.co.uk I paid by credit card. It was around 54 USD including $10 for the shipping. I put my credit card credentials and the connection to the server was not secure. After I paid, I did not get any order ID and in the order history page of the site it said that I hadn't bought anything. I got a confirmation SMS from my bank that my money has been debited. And also an email from support@shoppingcustomer.com saying that my internet transaction is complete. While trying to locate the site, I didnot find any specific location and also there are not phone numbers given in that website. So, I immediately called my credit card company to freeze my account and stop my card. This site is definitely a fake one and I hope no one falls victim to this. What are some other ways I can report this? I'm from India.

        Url / Website : smokelesspleasure.co.uk

        Reply
      • Report #74260 08/26/2017 at 07:22 AM

        The north face jacket It had to provide 60%
        -------------------
        The money was withdrawn from my card...☹️

        Url / Website : wordstore.top/index.php?main_page=product_info&products_id=491696
        Pseudonym : support


        Reply
      • Report #74388 08/28/2017 at 02:48 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 10 May 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 159100520

        Transaction Amount: 196.91USD

        Card Number: 462239******9092

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your ...
        -------------------
        Havent recieved any of the merchandise.

        Url / Website : facebook.com.au
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com
        Telephone : 0498458036

        Reply
      • Bds 09/05/2017 at 09:56 PM

        Still waiting for scooter. There is activity on the tracking the device area but it doesn't seem to ever show up. It could be a scam

        Reply
      • fab 09/06/2017 at 11:49 PM

        still waiting..?...no answere ,,ill call my credit card

        Reply
      • Brax 09/07/2017 at 11:25 AM

        Is this a scam?

        Reply
      • james 09/07/2017 at 08:58 PM

        3 days waiting glad I found this I better call the credit card company

        Reply
      • Jacqueline 09/08/2017 at 01:05 AM

        I ordered Aug 24'17 but I did not receive the scooter until now.

        Reply
      • jen 09/08/2017 at 05:40 PM

        So Jacqueline u received it true?

        Reply
      • james 09/08/2017 at 06:42 PM

        Please provide a copy of this email to your VISA or M/C Bank confirming the web site www.eursales.com and the merchant PES*DELICATEBOUTIQUES XIAMEN are both counterfeit sellers

        We don’t recommend you keep the product as it could be made with chemicals and material harmful to your health

        Do not communicate with the suspects or open any emails from them

        Once you have received your refund destroy the product

        Do not return the product to the suspects

        Barry Elliott
        Criminal Intelligence Analytical Unit
        RCMP ( Royal Canadian Mounted Police )
        Canadian Anti-Fraud Centre (Phonebusters)
        P.O. Box 686
        North Bay, ON
        P1B 8J8
        Telephone l Téléphone - (705) 494-3620
        Fax - (705) 494-4755
        belliott@antifraudcentre.ca
        Fraud...Recognize it...Report it...Stop it

        Reply
      • james 09/10/2017 at 09:33 PM


        My credit card company confirmed this a scam and traced my payment to China, this last email from the RCMP is what the card company requested to refund the transfer.

        Reply
      • Strangerbynight 09/10/2017 at 10:37 PM

        I called my bank and told them and they refund my $103, it was charge in china..god dam these crooks..

        Reply
      • Report #75976 09/11/2017 at 03:37 PM

        Roba ispod cijene , vrhunske kvalitete.
        -------------------
        Stranica ne postoji , nitko ne odgovara na upite .

        Url / Website : shop.bestbpricebuy.com/gopro

        Reply
      • Report #76011 09/12/2017 at 04:31 AM

        Fitflop sandals
        -------------------
        Bought two pairs on 10th August, received Internet Payment declaration and order confirmation but no items arrived.

        Url / Website : fitflopmails.com
        Pseudonym : Fitflop Shoes Outlet Online Store

        Reply
      • Report #76031 09/12/2017 at 07:08 AM

        It has been passed 20 days
        -------------------
        I would like to be informed about the ariving time of a product!

        Url / Website : shoehotshop.com
        Telephone : +359878712661

        Reply
      • Bds 09/12/2017 at 10:31 AM

        How come I keep getting tracking info does that mean I'm getting it or should I start to call the credit card company

        Reply
      • Mike 09/14/2017 at 02:33 PM

        I got caught in this too. I just received a pair of (what I think are) knockoff RayBan Sunglasses that I never ordered, so I think this is what the tracking on the site was keeping track of. Never had one single answer to any emails I sent them about cancelling etc. If you are in Canada, report the fraud at antifraudcentre.ca to the rcmp... they will send an email you can give to your credit card co to get your money refunded.

        Reply
      • Verr 09/15/2017 at 11:12 AM

        What they're doing is sending you a pair of $1 ray ban glasses to keep you looking up the tracking number as they withdraw the funds to their account before you call your credit card company. This gives them time to make some money off the credit card company and you.

        Reply
      • RHONDA 09/18/2017 at 09:55 AM

        OMG ITS A SCAM I PURCHASE ONE NEVER GOT A EMAIL BACK THEY TOOK THE MONEY FROM MY ACCOUNT,,,WHAT DO I DO TO GET MY MONEY BACK !

        Reply
      • Report #76910 09/19/2017 at 08:29 AM

        They charged me 11k INR and after that no any updates

        Reply
      • Al 09/23/2017 at 10:10 AM

        I've been waiting over a month for a scooter and the tracking information tells me it's here in Canada and almost on my doorstep...I received a pair of ray ban scratched glasses fro china which I never ordered...definetly a scam...notifying credit card company today.....saw this on Facebook so beware of scams on Facebook...Al

        Reply
      • RAT 09/23/2017 at 07:03 PM

        I am in Australia i too received ray ban glasses that was never ordered. How do i get my money back PLEASE. Very disappointed to be had.....I suppose there is a sucker in all of us. PISSED RIGHT NOW

        Reply
      • Not happy jan 09/24/2017 at 08:48 PM

        This is a scam website
        DO NOT BUY ANYTHING FROM HERE
        ALways pay with paypal and if they do not offer do not buy!

        And as for Jacqueline's comment say she received hers i guarantee that it is the scammer leaving the comment.

        I posted in the "companies" add on Facebook that it was a scam and put a link in to this page and instantly it was removed and could no longer comment.
        Facebook should do more to prevent this if possible!!

        No replies from company at all

        Only reply I have seen from them was to others on Facebook confirming shipping cost to Australia, and no other replies.
        might I add that they reply instantly to the questions about shipping.

        Not happy Jan


        Reply
      • Malby 09/25/2017 at 08:20 AM

        I have just received my pair of Ray Bans when I ordered 2 scooters. Like the rest I did not order the Ray Bans.
        This is a SCAM
        BUYER BE WHERE!!!!!
        I am having to cancel all of my credit cards now because of the old saying "if it is too good to be true it probably is"

        Reply
      • Report #77653 09/25/2017 at 01:32 PM

        compre desactivaron la cuenta y la pagina a través de facebook
        -------------------
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 24 September 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170924-3016838
        Transaction Amount: 141.99USD
        Card Number: 528209******++++

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        QHD JSFR CO.,LTD

        Url / Website : xoxstore.com
        Pseudonym : xoxstore.com


        Reply
      • Peter 09/25/2017 at 01:44 PM

        Yep I just gotta scam too. Me an another mate he don't know hr gonna be spewing. We got the ray bans too.

        Reply
      • Report #77673 09/25/2017 at 03:19 PM

        They are self billed as "a leading international online fashion store"
        They mostly sell clothes but also other various collectibles.
        -------------------
        This site fits the bill of a fake shopping website to a "T". They did have an item I was looking for and I bought it using a prepaid card that was nearly empty anyway (though it did enough funds to purchase the item). After receiving confirmation that my payment was successful I received no further communication from the website and (surprise) no item. I attempted to contact them using the "Contact Us" area of the site and no response. Checking WHOIs.net of the domain shows it registered in the US to an address that doesn't exist and probably a person who doesn't exist either.
        Hopefully my experience serves as a good warning to others looking to purchase something from this site too.

        Url / Website : robexshop.top

        Reply
      • Report #77734 09/26/2017 at 05:17 AM

        Why there is no email if where is my order.?

        On Sep 24, 2017 10:00 PM, "support" wrote:
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 24 September 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170924-4016748

        Transaction Amount: 111.99USD

        Card Number: 524242******3395

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        QHD JSFR CO.,LTD

        • trevor 09/29/2017 at 07:32 PM

          I TOO HAVE BEEN SCAMMED,
          http://dealsmall.co.uk/
          LOCKED OUT OF ACCOUNT AND NO LAPTOP

          Transaction details as below:
          Transaction Date: 23 September 2017
          Transaction Order ID: 20170923-100920
          Transaction Amount: 144.05EUR
          Card Number: 540917******7703
          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
          QHD JSFR CO.,LTD

        • Bilal 10/03/2017 at 10:51 AM

          I buy online one item..my Item number is 33 and I am still not received my delivery which I was pay online successfully..If they want to send my item number 33 ..after I want my money back..otherwise I want appeal to block that's service which was totally bulshit and makes people's fools..it's a cyber criminals act...

        • Celia 10/13/2017 at 06:48 AM

          Until now, i still haven't got my merchandise from this email. It must be a scam.

        Reply
      • omg 09/26/2017 at 02:50 PM

        i called the credit card company they said they can't do anything unless the bike store cancel on they side
        i closed the credit card acc anyways


        good luck all

        Reply
      • Frustrated 09/26/2017 at 07:29 PM

        Definitely it's a SCAM! and they are getting away with it. Registered site in Canada but money transaction from China and tracking info from Conneticut USA???? You can smell a stink??? I knew I risked AU300 but what i could have done was notify authorities immediately that im purchasing a scooter and leave it for the authorities to track it at least that way they will be caught straight away without a cent going in their account!!!

        Reply
      • Frustrated 09/26/2017 at 08:18 PM

        A SCAM like this is reported to your bank and they will issue a refund however will take a month as they will be investigating! Yes amount of money is lost however you will get some back or all of it????

        Reply
      • Fathaz 09/27/2017 at 02:54 AM

        Scam I also received fake glasses I did not order and I keot tracking until yesterday when they said order was left on front,thats the last I heard from them.
        No order came thru,and they won't respone to any query,if it's too good it just might beware

        Reply
      • eb 09/27/2017 at 06:15 PM

        tracking was ok until the deliveray day (estimated as item was supposed to be in my city in transit for deliver). check back today on tracking and it says 'Undeliverable Misrouted'. check back my adress on my account to make sure i didn't make mistake an adress where all good. Reported as fraud to my credit card compagny and they refund me and started to investigate.

        Reply
      • Janak 09/27/2017 at 08:03 PM

        It's been more than 40 days that I didn't get my scooter till date. The tracking says- delivered at the front door. Bull shit. Fake company. How can I get my money back? Can you suggest me guys.

        Reply
      • Dimi 09/28/2017 at 03:56 AM

        Yes it is a Scam. Their Facebook Page is: ( go and report it to Facebook also)

        https://www.facebook.com/EHO-274156296401529/

        Reply
      • Dimi 09/28/2017 at 04:05 AM

        Also they have other websites Like:

        http://eurpop.com/
        http://eurgood.com/
        http://exieu.com/
        http://eursales.com/

        This is BIG MAFIA!!!

        Reply
      • Report #78081 09/28/2017 at 11:44 AM

        annuncio sulla pagina facebook
        -------------------
        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 24 September 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170924-3016777

        Transaction Amount: 126.26EUR

        Card Number: ************

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        Pseudonym : xoxstore.com

        Reply
      • Report #78096 09/28/2017 at 01:25 PM

        They convinced me to buy an Electric fat bike for a decent price, but obviously it was just a scam.
        -------------------
        I had to involve the insurance after waiting for 6 weeks to have my money back. And even so, I'm still waiting for it.
        Disgusting people out there.

        Url / Website : mwmstore.com/index.php?main_page=checkout_success
        Pseudonym : exclusive store

        • js 10/01/2017 at 09:01 AM

          paid$70 dollars for a scarf no receipt, no email, nothing cant get back on the website, seems I am barred. maybe if you use a different computer (one that hasn't been on their website you should be able to get back on it) wont answer to anything god I am so so mad that I have been scammed

        • hussein elshahawey 10/05/2017 at 08:00 AM

          My order # 20170817-222999051 has not arrived yet to my address.

        • Fernando Borges 11/20/2017 at 04:46 PM

          Receberam o dinheiro e não entregaram nada, são vigaristas. Alguem de responsabilidade.

        • serch 12/14/2017 at 07:27 PM

          they burn people with the money i received all the info for 2 weeks and next day i tried to open the traking number and He disappeared, mwmstore dont buy from this mother fuckers !!!!!

        Reply
      • Jacqueline 09/28/2017 at 09:02 PM

        Jan please open your eyes wider and read my comment last Sept 08, 2017! THAT I DID NOT RECEIVED MY SCOOTER ORDER and until now I DID NOT RECEIVE IT!

        Reply
      • Report #78325 10/01/2017 at 08:19 AM

        "Selling" scooters and dirt bikes at a fraction a real price. No merchandise delivered.
        -------------------
        Website is still open and taking people's money right now. It's all over Facebook also. I found the original site the pretty much duplicated (fun bikes.com) they said they have no relation to the site. I also found 3 other almost duplicate sites doing the same, with the same layout and similar names. I purchased 1 Scooters from them for $160, then I received an email receipt from henrosafri@hotmaill.com confirming my order. A week ago a receive a pair of sunglasses that I had no idea where it came from. Yesterday, I checked my order to see where the scooter was at and it was mentioned that it had been delivered to my front door. I never received anything! I realized now that they used the sunglasses they sent me to have a tracking number.

        Fraudulent email : henrosafri@hotmail.com
        Pseudonym : Scooter Store


        • Jackie 10/02/2017 at 12:58 AM

          Same here bought 2 scooters also received sunglasses instead of scooters scam be warned

        • andy 10/04/2017 at 08:21 AM

          you have to laugh i look like tom cruise after receiving my overpriced sunglasses but have reported them and going to come down on them like a ton of bricks been very easy to track where the email was from

        • raman 10/05/2017 at 03:05 PM

          Raman from India. Same happened with me. Lets unite to find that guy.

        • Ed 10/06/2017 at 06:38 AM

          Same. What a gyp. The freight tracking updates were very clever.

          Track your order

          Order Number : 621325
          LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY
          2017-08-24 Seller received order
          United States,Connecticut 2017-08-28 10:46:12 Item accepted by courier
          2017-08-29 16:11:22 Collection scan
          2017-08-30 17:02:01 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-08-31 14:01:57 Left sorting center
          2017-09-01 08:31:11 Arrival at Airport
          2017-09-02 16:36:29 Delay. Temporary volume surge
          2017-09-03 11:44:39 in progress
          New Zealand 2017-09-06 14:17:41 Arrived overseas
          2017-09-07 15:55:02 Into customs
          2017-09-09 15:44:35 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-11 09:56:23 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-13 10:52:25 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-15 11:58:37 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-17 08:26:02 Released by customs
          2017-09-18 08:44:52 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-09-19 08:12:52 Left sorting center
          2017-09-21 17:28:51 in progress
          New Zealand,lower hutt 2017-09-23 08:01:24 Sent to delivery office
          2017-09-24 09:21:48 Submitted for delivery
          2017-09-25 08:07:24 Undeliverable Misrouted
          2017-09-26 17:31:55 in progress
          2017-09-28 15:12:49 Sent to delivery office
          2017-09-29 11:13:48 Submitted for delivery
          2017-09-30 10:31:04 Delivered to front door

        • Hadi 10/08/2017 at 03:28 AM

          I have paid £124 after exchange rate changes. I bought two electric scooters for my twins. on 3rd October 2017 still awaiting for . . This looks a well organised scam I am sad I am furious . this must be reporter to interpol police and international fraud
          please guys stay I'm touch to sort this out before more people become victim of this . they still advertising on Facebook as I am typing this now .

        • Gary Zerafa 10/08/2017 at 04:19 AM

          I am not sure but I did a payment to him today! Will contact my bank asap.

        • Raman 10/09/2017 at 06:37 AM

          Seller received order
          United States,Connecticut 2017-09-02 17:48:15 Item accepted by courier
          2017-09-03 17:17:59 Collection scan
          2017-09-04 16:20:02 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-09-05 17:43:30 Left sorting center
          2017-09-06 09:23:03 Arrival at Airport
          2017-09-07 11:23:35 Delay. Temporary volume surge
          2017-09-08 10:48:21 in progress
          India 2017-09-11 16:00:37 Arrived overseas
          2017-09-12 10:41:09 Into customs
          2017-09-14 08:34:46 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-16 16:50:11 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-18 15:52:15 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-20 15:07:18 Clearance in Progress
          2017-09-22 16:51:19 Released by customs
          2017-09-23 09:29:58 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-09-24 16:17:16 Left sorting center
          2017-09-26 15:08:38 in progress
          India,Hyderabad 2017-09-28 11:30:09 Sent to delivery office
          2017-09-29 10:27:25 Submitted for delivery
          2017-09-30 11:35:19 Undeliverable Misrouted
          2017-10-01 10:26:27 in progress
          2017-10-03 17:16:21 Sent to delivery office
          2017-10-04 14:17:08 Submitted for delivery
          2017-10-05 14:07:50 Delivered to front door

          I am also a sufferer

        • roadynz 10/10/2017 at 01:09 AM

          recieved glasses aswel bloody scam realy pissed off !! track its saying misrouted and after reading comments I know whats coming next.bloody chinese rippoff.after checking with bank its chinese acount even tho sais from canada then parcels sent from Connecticut.. scamming pricks

        • MikeE 10/10/2017 at 01:50 PM

          my wife just go caught up in this scam. From Toronto.

        • kat 10/12/2017 at 05:58 AM

          same here..male sunglasses received..im female with prescription lenses...lost 79 dollars on a bike...contacting bank now to get cash back...same tracking situation as mentioned above

        • Llewdrac 10/14/2017 at 11:24 PM

          Mutha fukka.. I brought 2 125cc motorbikes.. It's been nearly 2 months.. I followed all tracking information. ( States that my scooters were delivered but no one was home to receive the delivery and redirected back to the sender) .. Was hoping to give these bikes a Xmas present this year.. Now have to resort to something a lot cheaper. Because of my budget.. Couldn't get response from eurosales to resolve or even respond.. Pissed off.

        • Llewdrac 10/14/2017 at 11:26 PM

          Also eBay has similar products.. With the same cost.. Scam

        • Llewdrac 10/15/2017 at 12:20 AM

          Great news. rang my bank and I should get a resolution in 30-40 days. all it takes is a 5 min phone call to the bank .. Easy.

        • Alan 10/15/2017 at 03:27 AM

          I have put an order in confirmation no is 297100 trued contacting them three time via web page no reply, paid 124 pounds don't no what to do now

        • J. Hickingbotham 10/15/2017 at 05:59 AM

          I ordered an electric scooter and got pretty much the same service as everyone else fortunately I'm not at that much of a loss but besides the point pls don't fall for this scam!

        • Aussie 10/15/2017 at 05:34 PM

          Brought a 71cc a 125cc and a 50cc scooter. Thought $14 delivery to Australia seemed way to cheap. Ray ban sunglasses and not ordered via my usual shopping in ALLIEXPRESS so went WTF.Will try and get money back from my bank but the buggers fckd my son's son's Christmas up after my husband being involved in a near fatal accident a few months ago. Let's dump them in the outback to due

        • Hackzee 10/16/2017 at 05:43 AM

          Today I will be using a iron cannon to take down this scammer plz if anyone can give me details for other sites I will take them down as well. eurclub.com Will be the first hit

        • Nola 10/16/2017 at 11:14 AM

          I got caught out as well....got sunglasses.....1 upset son....thank u low life's

        • jose 10/17/2017 at 01:50 PM

          eurpop.com is where I was caught out, if you can stop them that's great but I've come accross many others that are exactly the same, the original and not fake site is mopeds.co.uk (or .com) even the T&C are coppied the owner unsurprisingly is not happy at all! The pasted tracking on here is the exact copy of mine including the undeliverable part.

        • wolsta 10/24/2017 at 07:11 PM

          filthy robbing scum i had exactly the same email and did the tracking thing. and i ordered this via face book add so is there any way of getting our money back?

        • Aphandee 10/26/2017 at 10:18 PM

          Got sunglasses

        • Peachy 10/27/2017 at 03:22 AM

          IT ABSOLUTELY IS A SCAM!!! I ordered on the 15th September 2017 and got the same FAKE delivery tracking history. AVOID AVOID AVOID!!!

        • stav 10/29/2017 at 09:00 AM

          I ordered a scooter for my son and just received a cheap nasty pair of fake ray-ban lucky my older son said he did not want a scooter but I still lost £107 total scam

        • Cristian 10/30/2017 at 09:26 AM

          Guys. first of all i have checked on google how much is cost the same bike on other sellers. i found that the cheapest one is 2000 £. only the suspension fork is 400 £ as an option. So i mark as a scam on facebook this guy instantly. not to mention that a good company doesn't have e-mail adress as @hotmail.com. There was a lot of signs to discover such criminals. be all of you smarter next time. Good luck to all of you to recover your money.

        • COD 11/01/2017 at 01:18 PM

          Yep. Me too! Got to ask why Facebook isn't all over this? They're complicit as I see it.

        • Currly 11/05/2017 at 10:26 AM

          I also received a pair of sunglasses. So annoyed as this was for Christmas for my nephew.

        • domdotcom93 11/06/2017 at 11:33 AM

          reported to my bank and getting my money back eventually as safeguarded by code of conduct or something like that they said to me...

        • Bob 11/13/2017 at 12:37 PM

          I ordered 2 of them now £120 out of pocket hope some one can get physically hold of this low life and kick the sh*t out of him. Getting hold of credit card company tomorrow hope to get some money back.

        • Ash 11/16/2017 at 12:26 PM

          someone who has knowledge of the source of the email account, please let us know.

        • Ill find you 11/22/2017 at 06:20 PM

          Fucking low life I will spend money to find you and fuck your life give you the beating of your life trust me you'll be begging for your life

        • Michael 11/25/2017 at 04:34 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Craig 12/03/2017 at 02:56 PM

          They got me as well

        • Wendy Glastonbury 12/14/2017 at 02:26 AM

          I cannot believe I fell for this, what a clever little git.
          All Information seemed legit the tracking was genius and as for the sunglasses he's laughing at us and that makes me mad!

          My Grandson will lose out, it was for Christmas.
          I would like to meet this person and show him I'm not a lady!!

        • amie 12/23/2017 at 10:26 PM

          Order Number : 284287
          LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY
          2017-11-16 Seller received order
          United States,Connecticut 2017-11-20 09:42:05 Item accepted by courier
          2017-11-21 14:04:27 Collection scan
          2017-11-22 16:04:21 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-11-23 14:44:24 Left sorting center
          2017-11-24 08:27:53 Arrival at Airport
          2017-11-25 11:59:28 Delay. Temporary volume surge
          2017-11-26 09:51:45 in progress
          Malaysia 2017-11-29 09:00:51 Arrived overseas
          2017-11-30 17:17:48 Into customs
          2017-12-02 16:38:52 Clearance in Progress
          2017-12-04 08:27:39 Clearance in Progress
          2017-12-06 10:18:45 Clearance in Progress
          2017-12-08 11:39:03 Clearance in Progress
          2017-12-10 08:40:22 Released by customs
          2017-12-11 11:07:19 Arrived at sorting center
          2017-12-12 08:39:08 Left sorting center
          2017-12-14 17:00:28 in progress
          Malaysia,Ulu Tiram 2017-12-16 17:48:25 Sent to delivery office
          2017-12-17 15:58:09 Submitted for delivery
          2017-12-18 08:08:06 Undeliverable Misrouted
          2017-12-19 10:49:28 in progress
          2017-12-21 17:00:31 Sent to delivery office
          2017-12-22 16:14:39 Submitted for delivery
          2017-12-23 10:31:58 Delivered to front door

        • Smiler 12/30/2017 at 01:45 PM

          Me too!
          ive rang my bank as placed order about 4-5 weeks ago I didn’t get anything not even sunglasses.

          My my bank says there was no money taken that they could see? So I’m not sure if they have taken the money or not? If anyone can help

          thank you

        Reply
      • Report #78337 10/01/2017 at 10:09 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 09 September 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170909-302070314

        Card Number:

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller...
        -------------------
        Took £27.32 from me account - sent confirmation email and no products. Its was an 80% off Ralph Lauren site through Facebook

        Pseudonym : PES*ECONOSHOP

        • Ethan 10/03/2017 at 11:52 PM

          These guys are operating under several different sites, another of theirs to beware of: http://etervstore.xyz That's the message I got my confirmation e-mail from, the charge that showed up was more than they said and I know the currency exchange rate isn't that off. An IP trace puts them in Arizona but the billing company was from China...nope, nothing suspicious there.

        • Tracie 10/22/2017 at 02:39 PM

          I've had the same experience with this company,etervstore.xyz. They charge my card and sent confirmation email. Do you have any suggestions on what can be done about this?

        • Cunfumeta 11/20/2017 at 09:41 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Bui Trung Hieu 12/13/2017 at 12:03 PM

          Ho anche lo stesso problema, come posso recuperare tale importo

        • Omotayo odojukan 12/29/2017 at 07:04 AM

          Hi, I paid for sewing machine around black Friday sale. It was almost 28 pound but you took thirty something pound but still no goods receiced.

        • Somsak 12/29/2017 at 09:12 AM

          Hi! I didn’t get any goods yet. I ordered 19 days ago. Any shipment update?

        • Hadi 06/26/2018 at 04:42 AM

          We ordered a pram about 35 days ago and we never received

        • Izzy 06/26/2018 at 05:00 AM

          I ordered a set of tools in Jan and I haven't receive it.

        • cahuil bezzo 08/01/2018 at 12:26 PM

          yo compre kobak230 piace 69.98usd el 12-3.18
          transaction id 20180312-1000734
          no enviaron el producto.

        Reply
      • Adam Collyer 10/02/2017 at 09:00 PM

        How do I get my money back I have bought a scooter an a motorcycle been over a month an received a pair of glasses I’m going to go overseas an find these fuckers an put a bullet in them I have had it with these people

        Reply
      • Report #78544 10/02/2017 at 09:27 PM

        I purchased 2 motorised scooters from them and paid 400 australian dollars. I have veen tracking the delivery and it says they have been delivered but they have not. To contact them you leave a message for tgem and they are supposed to get back to you which they have not and ive made several attempts. There is no contact number for me to ring them .
        -------------------
        Bloody suspicious

        Pseudonym : Eursales.com

        Reply
      • Manon 10/05/2017 at 04:00 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Jody 10/08/2017 at 09:49 PM

        I am organizing a class action law against godaddy.com Currently this scammer has over 2400 registered sites through godaddy.com web host. They have been informed but failed in their duty of care to act, and to ensure that the site owner is whom they say they are. Please contact me at jaga_jaga@hotmail.com

        Reply
      • Kelly 10/09/2017 at 08:28 PM

        I also ordered the scooter been tracking the item for one and a half months now checked it today and it is now saying undelivered misrouted and I received ray ban sunglasses 2 days ago not very happy

        Reply
      • Eeee 10/11/2017 at 09:33 PM

        Fxxk. Facebook doesn't do anything on scam..? I need to dispute the transaction now.

        Reply
      • James E 10/14/2017 at 09:15 AM

        Was also scammed by Eursales ,received rayban sunglasses also ! Contacted Visa ,will hopefully be refunded ,lowlife scum everywhere! Facebook should do something about all the scam sites they allow

        Reply
      • Report #80135 10/14/2017 at 08:56 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 09 October 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171009-1703891

        Transaction Amount: 201.99USD

        Card Number: 403013******3148

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showi...
        -------------------
        After 3 day I order 1 product in superforsale.com (I ordered on 12-oct). I don't receive any answer from this website for the product although I already pay for the product.

        Url / Website : superforsale.com


        Reply
      • Frustrated 10/15/2017 at 12:11 AM

        Have been tracking the item which I know the whole thing is a SCAM. I sent an email to this company about being under investigation by Australia authorities and now the tracking site and website is unavailable. Figure that one out!!!

        Reply
      • Report #80147 10/15/2017 at 03:26 AM

        Item never arrived. Received confirmation number. No way of contacting them other than through submission form which ive filled in twice.

        Url / Website : fitflopmalls.com
        Pseudonym : Fitflop shoes online outlet store.


        Reply
      • Geoffrey 10/15/2017 at 08:06 PM

        Yep, I got scammed too. Ordered 3 scooters and lost $434AU. Very p%ssed off!!!!!

        Reply
      • Chantal 10/15/2017 at 09:59 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Kendall 10/16/2017 at 02:42 AM

        I also ordered a scooter. Not able to track it as of today. Last it said was it reached Canada 2 days ago. Looks like the site is no longer active. Ugh! Well.....to good to be true it probably is. Damn it!

        Reply
      • julie 10/16/2017 at 09:39 PM

        Have not received my scooter , only s pair of Ray ban sunglasses not happy

        Reply
      • Kat 10/16/2017 at 11:54 PM

        Also ordered 2 x quads and received a pair of rayban sunglasses!! :(

        Reply
      • Nasa 10/17/2017 at 07:06 AM

        Yes to the above, paid, tracked the order and a pair of Ray Bans arrived. Called my bank who stopped the card and they noted a number of iTunes entries on my card that I never made, most recent as today. Bank advised iTunes is the latest.

        Reply
      • pierre 10/17/2017 at 07:46 PM

        jamais reçu ma livraison 1 scooter

        Reply
      • james 10/18/2017 at 02:25 PM

        I followed the tracker for over a month. It finally said it arrived at my front door at 6:23pm and it was 10am. Never received anything and now the site is down. Strangely I did received sun glasses weeks ago from China the lenses to different sizes. Time to contact the card company, Dam no scoots magoots

        Reply
      • Misty 10/19/2017 at 02:42 PM

        What do I do my husband was all excited to tell me he knows what we want to buy our boys for x-mas now today I went to look into the tracking (we ordered 3 scooters) and all i find is a website that doesnt work http://eursales.com/ Im not sure what to do do i call the bank!!!

        Reply
      • norman 10/19/2017 at 05:22 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Bobby 10/20/2017 at 12:40 PM

        I got something waiting for me at the post office for pick up I wonder what it is. ? A pair of raybans ? Lol ill let you know ppl..

        Reply
      • Frustrated 10/21/2017 at 07:41 AM

        Believe it or not ppls. They gave reopened their site again under eursales.com!!!! And I checked the tracking and it says delivered at door!!! What a bunch of crap coming from them. There is no delivery. I've been sending email to tell them to stop scamming people. They are at it again and Facebook allowing them to do their SCAM of a work!!! DISGUSTING!!!

        Reply
      • Report #81217 10/22/2017 at 07:47 PM

        i brought an ebike from site that was on Facebook they charged me $212.28 no bike has come its been a month
        -------------------
        email reply
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 18 September 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170918-2302
        Transaction Amount: 141.47USD
        Card Number:
        1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        dayrain

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        • Gisela 11/15/2017 at 05:42 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Jdee 01/03/2018 at 09:47 AM

          Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date:

          31 December 2017

          Transaction Order ID:

          2017123113158
          Transaction Amount:

          114.38AUD

          Card Number:

          456471******6539

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.

          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.

          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          empirestores

          Transaction was for $114.38 AUD
          Amount taken from account $157.09
          No further information received from this company. After checking various contact details and websites I think it's fair to say this is a scam. Be careful. Cancel credit cards for security reasons.

        • Valenty 01/22/2018 at 12:59 PM

          Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date:

          26 November 2017

          Transaction Order ID:

          201711266760

          Transaction Amount:

          26.50GBP

          Card Number:

          465858******7013

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.

          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.

          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          shoppingchooseme

        Reply
      • Report #81436 10/24/2017 at 06:26 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 24 October 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171024-502070891
        Transaction Amount: 100.40EUR
        Card Number: 557502******7470
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your...
        -------------------
        Is it possible to get back the money somehow?
        Thanks, Diana

        Url / Website : hotmallsline.com
        Pseudonym : BJQPHDZSW CO., LTD

        • Abdulmotti 10/25/2017 at 09:12 AM

          BJQPHDZSW CO.,LTD I have the same problem how can I return my money back

        • 0769861001 10/30/2017 at 04:56 AM

          Hallo I Have bay tinks from you and you Have taket money from me foure time 1251.64,+ 1288.36, +1372.24,+1285.74 whay

        • putns 11/01/2017 at 04:35 PM

          BJQPHDZSW CO.,LTD - real scam

        • Sandor 11/26/2017 at 01:13 PM

          I have been scamed also. I have payed the bill and no information towards. Somebody could me advice what i have to do that i will get my money?

        • stefano 11/26/2017 at 02:01 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Ndolo 12/12/2017 at 03:19 AM

          I ordered so.e stuff online but no info on supplier how do I get my money back it sounds like a scam. Very frustrating.

        • Galgadot 12/12/2017 at 04:15 AM

          Definitely scam as I have paid and until now no news and no products!

        • Sonja 12/21/2017 at 04:00 AM

          No goods received and double transaction!

        • Grisu5 01/09/2018 at 03:02 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • lzorro69 01/30/2018 at 10:38 AM

          rimborso ottenuto da amex, loro attivano subito i legali.

        Reply
      • Report #81559 10/24/2017 at 11:58 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 09 August 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170809-778947

        Transaction Amount: 101.99USD

        Card Number: 531838******9598
        Mysteryshop
        -------------------
        I ordered the uber scoot 2x 71cc petrol scoot but i donot received the order yet. And their website is gone damage, not opening. When they took the payment and then not responding my message.
        This is scam

        Url / Website : bestdealsoutlite.com/index.php?main_page=login
        Pseudonym : Bestdealsoutlite

        Reply
      • Raychelle 10/27/2017 at 02:22 AM

        Site is up and running again today. Checked order and said it was delivered yesterday. Only thing I received yesterday was - yup, you guessed it a pair of dodgy ray ban sunnies!! I have reported to my bank (had to cancel card) and also to Australian scam watch. If you try and contact them, do it by email not on their page, as this was something my bank asked me for - emails to eurosales.com or henrosafri@hotmail.com

        Reply
      • Report #82010 10/27/2017 at 12:36 PM

        purchase a scooter from this site and never received the item

        Reply
      • Mark G 10/29/2017 at 06:02 AM

        .. I've also ordered and payed for 2 x ridiculously cheap scooters months ago that never showed up at our place in Frankston, Victoria, Australia .. Same deal with the tracking bullshit too, but we recieved a crappy bracelet that wouldn't have even been worth a dollar .. They must've run outta crappy sunnies .. Bloody rip off merchants ..

        Reply
      • Shamed 10/31/2017 at 07:18 AM

        Yup got scammed by eurosales myself. Just as i clicked payments for 2 scooters thought hope this isn't a scam. Well tracked it for over a month. Got the re routed. Than said was delivered to door. Week later rayns fakes turn up I never ordered. Come to realise now it was this company. Call your bank make a report you got scammed and they will put in a file for you to despute it to get your money back. You will have to cancel cards.

        Reply
      • Report #82475 10/31/2017 at 12:05 PM

        Я заказал ноутбук на этом сайте и оплатил 172$. В ответ получил на emai

        l Интернет Декларация Оплата сделки
        Детали сделки , как показано ниже:
        Дата сделки: 30 октября 2017
        Transaction ID заказа: 20171030-1006777
        Сумма операции: 171.99USD
        Номер карты: 516874 ****** 1013
        Примечание: 1. Настоящим мы подтвержда...
        -------------------
        Посоветуйте, что делать . Это мошенники? Как вернуть деньги?

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : wowshop

        Reply
      • pierre 10/31/2017 at 09:23 PM

        arnacque

        Reply
      • Report #82875 11/03/2017 at 08:28 AM

        I bought two scooters and never received. They said per tracking that my scooters were delivered to the door!! I received random sunglasses (cheap and rusted) from china. Do not buy!!!!!!!!!!!!!! henrosafri@hotmail.com
        -------------------
        Don't buy! I have sent more than 10 emails! no response. no product. no phone number

        Fraudulent email : henrosafri@hotmail.com
        Pseudonym : EURSALES.COM

        Reply
      • Report #83145 11/05/2017 at 05:55 AM

        Facebook, Govipz.com,
        -------------------
        Facebook had a page linking to a website it’s was Govipz.com it was a Halloween edition GoPro hero 6 for 179usd normal price was 499usd. Then I got a email I typed up the website and it was OTHER SCAM. They stole at least 256aud dollars

        Url / Website : govipz.com


        • Jman 11/14/2017 at 12:38 PM

          Facebook had a page linking to a website it’s was Govipz.com it was a Halloween edition GoPro hero 6 for 179usd normal price was 499usd. Then I got a email I typed up the website and it was OTHER SCAM. They stole at least 267 CDN dollars

        • Caroline ivy victor 12/10/2017 at 10:35 PM

          totally scams

        • Jam 12/28/2017 at 02:54 PM

          I ordered a go pro 2 months ago didn't turn up it's a scam I've seen pages similar set out to govipz

        Reply
      • tim 11/05/2017 at 06:42 PM

        I too ordered a scooter and put myself on the hook for $103. It has been a month and a half as well and no scooter. When i first tried to get into eurosales to check the status i could not get into the site. In the past week however i have been able to log into it and though it has shown tracking status the scooter just passed canadian customs and now is in sort...already notified bank i believe these guys are scam artists and they informed me to wait a week or 2 to see if it is delivered and if not let them know and they will investigate the source and will be able to get my money back. Btw i too received the shitty rayban sunglasses that i never ordered...WTF

        Reply
      • Report #83292 11/06/2017 at 08:28 AM

        Pandora sale items
        -------------------
        I believed I was ordering Pandora sale items
        The first strange thing was the non English reply via email, grammar and spelling errors
        I have asked for a full refund as when I asked the told me they are not legitimate Pandora items
        Now waiting

        Pseudonym : (support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Bai 11/07/2017 at 12:34 PM

        Damn it. That means my scooter won"t be arriving. Just got to see these website. Im a kind of skeptical of the scooter price shown. Too good to be true. End up waste $120 for purchasing it. I made the order nearly 2 months ago. Till now never received it. But it shown tracking records mentioning delivered. But it seems to be dummy tracking. I dont know what kind of actions would be taken by the authorities to these scammers. But i hope these could be put to a stopped. Lesson learn.

        Reply
      • Report #83573 11/07/2017 at 03:26 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 23 October 2017
        Transaction Order ID: supplypivottop-5
        Transaction Amount: 20.99USD
        Card Number: **********

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your stateme...
        -------------------
        I searched diorama figures on google and found what I was looking for on Google and it was available here:

        https://www.supplypivot.top/american-diorama-mechanic-4pc-figure-set-774437744477wbr44577446-in-118-scale-p-21307.html

        The link is above. it showed the item I wanted so I paid for it I received the confirmation email and nothing else. When I clicked the link on the confirmation email it went to a MEN AND WOMEN'S CLOTHING STORE site...and they did not sell what I had purchased. TOTAL SCAM! Contacted my credit card company and was refunded.

        WARNING!!! IF THE SITE DOES NOT HAVE A CONTACT ICON, DO NOT BUY FROM THEM! IF THE ONLY WAY TO CONTACT THEM IS THROUGH THE WEBSITE EMAIL - DO NOT BUY FROM THEM! NO PHONE NUMBER, DO NOT BUY FROM THEM! IF THEY HAVE A PHONE NUMBER. CALL THEM AND GET AS MUCH INFORMATION AS YOU CAN BEFORE YOU BUY! FIND OUT THEIR ACTUAL ADDRESS AND LOOK IT UP ONLINE AS YOU HAVE THEM ON THE PHONE!

        Url / Website :... Read more

        Reply
      • Western Australia 11/09/2017 at 06:03 AM

        Its a scam site ...and face book is the problem.... That know and allowed... I lost my money ...got sunglasses from China... Said sorry...

        Reply
      • Report #83826 11/09/2017 at 07:18 AM

        clothes for family
        I payed51,94gbp for kids shirts
        transaction order ID 20171016/306058273
        on a bank card
        on the 17th October 2017
        -------------------
        internet payment transaction declaration
        from shopmall

        Reply
      • Report #84204 11/11/2017 at 11:32 AM

        There was an advertisement on Facebook giving a variety of laptops of following brands
        Asus, Dell, Acer with special offers
        -------------------
        The prices was mentioned in UK pounds but when I received call from my bank, they said, it is a chinese company and transection is in Chinese yuans and the amount in PKR, he told me was more than the price mentioned.
        I also informed one of my friends about such offer, he said that it is a fraud and you have been ripped off.

        This is what I received through an email support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #84224 11/11/2017 at 02:28 PM

        support@shoppingcustomer.com
        Scam contents Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 28 October 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171029675

        Transaction Amount: 228.88 GBP

        Card Number: 465942******5253

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on s...
        -------------------
        I order something from this site and payd for that but i didnt get my order and now the site is not working!!!

        Url / Website : ionquas.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        • Nj 11/20/2017 at 01:19 PM

          Hello, I order from my address and all my money ends with money

        Reply
      • Report #84269 11/12/2017 at 05:35 AM

        Paid 227 USD for Message Chair, and this company found to be a scam.
        -------------------
        Need help to get the money back

        Url / Website : massagechairmart.com/index.php?main_page=contact_us
        Pseudonym : Facebook

        • Nadia 11/16/2017 at 04:11 PM

          My father bought a chair for £100 + £10 shipping on 01.11.2017 and since then there is tracking details from them on their site without a tracking number. It says it's in customs but I'm sure it's a scam.

        • bunty 12/10/2017 at 10:40 PM

          my father bought massage chair for 227 usd but got nothing. i got that add on facebook so trusted as we people in india trust facebook. now got to know that site was a scam. its a great loss. we r not from high society. even dont have credit card. dad requested bank manager and paid him that amount of money. what to do now. please help us.

        • ben 12/24/2017 at 11:29 PM

          Its from china cause My card paid to Yong an Amount in CNY....
          Just only not to buy online from China anymore included Alibaba.. might be hack and scam..

        Reply
      • Tracy Coontz 11/12/2017 at 09:03 AM

        My husband and I also got sunglasses and have been waiting over a month for scooter. I've sent several emails requesting a proper tracking number or update on shipment and have had no reply.

        Reply
      • Report #84322 11/12/2017 at 03:34 PM

        IRobot 908 vaccum
        -------------------
        This is a scam and needs to be stopped. I have just lost money on this

        Url / Website : iopuno.com

        Reply
      • Report #84437 11/13/2017 at 10:01 AM

        bought a coat for $279. usd
        -------------------
        i believe I have been scammed

        Url / Website : blueshop.com
        Pseudonym : blueshop

        Reply
      • Report #84555 11/14/2017 at 05:09 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 13 November 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171113-1009266
        Transaction Amount: 890.93USD
        Card Number: 481450******2410

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on...
        -------------------
        i need update before 24 or my cash returned to my dr card
        i hve check and found
        newoutlite.com
        REGISTRANT INFORMATION
        Name: xinqian Rhys
        Organization: No information available
        Address: 3796 N Yosemite St
        Parkville, Beijing 212678
        CHINA
        Email: dt2788803@126.com
        Phone: 8615859512311

        Url / Website : newoutlite.com/index.php?main_page=index&cpath=11

        • Ahmed 11/16/2017 at 06:41 AM

          i need update before 24 or my cash returned to my dr card
          i hve check and found
          newoutlite.com
          REGISTRANT INFORMATION
          Name: xinqian Rhys
          Organization: No information available
          Address: 3796 N Yosemite St
          Parkville, Beijing 212678
          CHINA
          Email: dt2788803@126.com
          Phone: 8615859512311

        • Roro 11/20/2017 at 05:05 PM

          This site is a spam, now they have redirected it to a new site known as www.iepcsale.com

        Reply
      • Report #84935 11/15/2017 at 11:29 PM

        Gopro drone combo worth 299usd charged to my account 507nzd
        -------------------
        Fedshop is a total scam. I brought a gopro drone combo for 299usd
        Nothing turned up.

        Url / Website : facebook.com
        Telephone : 0272112321

        Reply
      • Report #84940 11/16/2017 at 01:13 AM

        I bought a laptop for $277. Tried to find a tracking number to see how far away is was from arriving. Googled the email address and saw that I most likely have been scammed.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/xin-homie-1981307095491365
        Pseudonym : Xin-homie

        Reply
      • Report #85161 11/17/2017 at 03:55 AM

        Massage tools massage chair
        -------------------
        they opened another cheat site right now
        Ling

        http://massagechairmart.com/index.php?main_page=about

        Url / Website : box.two.wtf
        Pseudonym : box.two.wtf


        Reply
      • banky 11/17/2017 at 11:23 PM

        We ordered in October, and yep fortnight ago received ray bans. Was our sons Christmas present. Hoping I can get our money back. And tracking said undelivered misrouted. Not happy.

        Reply
      • P 11/18/2017 at 09:24 AM

        I have just spoken to someone to make sure they send me no more Junivive products and he told me I had to pay £39 first!!!! They have just taken money out of my account I didnt want it and have had to stop the account its coming from ..........more than dodgy!!!!

        Reply
      • Report #85653 11/20/2017 at 10:46 AM

        They were sponsored on Facebook.

        They sold goPro
        -------------------
        They Sold GoPro

        Url / Website : golandz.com

        • Jason 11/21/2017 at 02:19 AM

          Paid for GoPro off their website using Australian dollar but got converted to some other country's currency on my credit card statement. And that was what raised my suspicion and turned out no one cared to answer your enquiry.

          Lucky I could ring the back to suspend the card I used in the process and should be able to get the money back. Be aware guys...

        • Hero6 fan 11/24/2017 at 12:14 PM

          We had the same experience and also immediately cancelled the card. You can only charge back the transaction once you can prove you have not received the product. I went to "tracking order" on the website and it does look as if despatched from New York and collected by courier. If this is a scam, why go through all the trouble to show the progress of the order?

        • Lost 11/28/2017 at 03:02 AM

          Thankfully, I bump into this URL. Thanks, Jason and Hero6 Fan.

          I have been trying to reach out to them through their Contact Us form, but, so far no replies. I have since raise a dispute claim to my CC Bank. Somehow, the USD published is deducted in CNY (Chinese Yuan).

        • max 11/28/2017 at 12:57 PM

          still waiting for the gopro, its been 11days now but i always keep an eye on the trackkng order and its updated everyday. Probably a scam by reading these coment, thanks jason and hero6 fan.

        • Yves Bedard 12/04/2017 at 03:46 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Hero6fan 12/07/2017 at 09:08 AM

          On the odd chance that this is not a scam... read now on their website under the FAQ session that these are replicas. If a price too good to be true, it probably is: "Are these real or replicas? we want to be completely honest with our clients, our products are high quality replicas. We use Grade A material to make the quality of our products as good as the real ones. But it's very hard to tell the difference between the real one and ours by layman's eye. Scaling from 1 to 10, I would give ourselves a 9 for the quality of the product"

        • Isajo 12/14/2017 at 07:11 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Yves Bedard 12/16/2017 at 11:29 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Ryan 12/20/2017 at 08:06 PM

          Yep mines take over a month, I’ve been tracking it the whole time, it “arrived in perth” on the 18th and I checked this morning and it said, “undeliverable, misrouted” I tried emailing them AGAIN but still nothing, $280 aud Down the drain!

        • Merle 12/24/2017 at 05:16 PM

          Definitely a scam.

          Ordered on 11/19 and after much fake “tracking info” item apparently delivered on 12/23. Nothing delivered. All email contact is returned undeliverable.

        • Lost 12/25/2017 at 09:21 AM

          I reported to my Credit Card issuer, and they refunded upOn investigating. The latest update says “Delvetes and Doorstep”. Nothing really happen. Genuine scam, people.

        • Brendan 12/26/2017 at 08:58 AM

          Same thing happened to me, ordered on the 20/11/2017 said after being misrouted a few times it was delivered 24/12/2017 on my door step. nothing was left on the doorstep and not one email has been replied to. Is there a way to get the money back or at least take this matter further so they can't keep ripping people off?

        • Guy 01/12/2018 at 08:46 AM

          Same thing with me. They say is was delivered to my door but have received nothing and won't reply to my messages

        • Guy 03/07/2018 at 05:16 AM

          Robbed blind.... How can this scum be allowed in the www????!!!

        Reply
      • Report #85684 11/20/2017 at 01:52 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 02 October 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171002-104389

        Transaction Amount: 141.99USD

        Card Number: 521350******8979

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showin...
        -------------------
        It is refurbished laptop

        Url / Website : vipmall.co.uk/index.php?main_page=index
        Pseudonym : eugen nicolai

        • EGIDIO 12/11/2017 at 04:41 AM

          its sure that is fraude web site, I bought one lap top rfirbished paid it but never recived.

        Reply
      • Elizabeth 11/21/2017 at 07:18 AM

        Me too I purchased a scooter for my sons birthday and it never came. Same story received the fake Ray Bans arrived that had never been ordered... My delivery tracking also said it had been mis routed... Fucking angry and disappointed...contacting my bank...

        Reply
      • Report #85952 11/22/2017 at 03:53 AM

        Contents is a payment content of what I've bought and that the amount on there is more then what I bought because of the exchange rate.
        -------------------
        I knew something was up once I haven't recieved a tracking number. So annoyed because $169 has been taken out of my account and it wasn't even a legitimate receipt.

        Url / Website : vip-black-friday.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com
        Telephone : 0451458387

        Reply
      • Report #86062 11/22/2017 at 10:57 AM

        $16 WILL BE CHARGED FOR EACH ORDER; FREE SHIPPING ON INTERNATIONAL ORDERS OVER $80! 2-4 BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY! 2017 BLACK FRIDAY DEALS START NOW! Limited
        -------------------
        This is look like BlackFriday Scam!

        i was requesting them to Cancel the Order and Refund the Payment immediately which they have charged my credit card twice with the different currency (CNY) that I have not authorised.

        I have been charged as follows in my credit card whereas I have paid only 142.97USD for your merchant;
        ***CNY 1,014.01 at AIP*JSHYSM CO (Which equal to 157 USD)
        ***CNY 1,128.95 at PES*XYDSFS CO (Which equal to 171 USD)

        Since there is a fraudulent act has committed by this company I have instructed my bank who has issued the credit card to block this payment as well as reverse the transactions immediately but i wanted to find out who are this scammers!

        Now, i realise that i have been cheated but i have trusted since this have been advertised in FB as well google trusted partner!

        Url / Website : kitchenen.com
        Pseudonym : 2017 BLACK FRIDAY DEALS START NOW!
        Telephone : 8719710005

        • Maznavi 11/22/2017 at 11:00 AM

          This is real scam!

        • MG 11/26/2017 at 02:09 AM

          Same happened to me.. This is a real scam

        • Uyanga Ganbaatar 12/08/2017 at 04:40 AM

          What can we do? We should stop it. They has been charged $41.85 BUT NOT RECEIVED NOT YET.
          THE EMAIL ADDRESS NOT WORKING....
          WE NEED GET OUR MONEY BACK.

        • kimiga 12/09/2017 at 04:48 AM

          this is a scam? dammn, i got it from facebook, and i paid it for around $200 for a watch

        • Sue 01/18/2018 at 12:29 PM

          I ordered a massage chair on Nov 22/17. Don’t think I received a confirmation but now I can’t find their chair site. I’ve contacted MasterCard and they’re going after them, and reversing the charge of $366.70 Canadian. Facebook should be checking out theses fake companies that’s stealing our hard earned money.

        Reply
      • Report #86076 11/22/2017 at 12:27 PM

        My sister bought an item on this website and never received it.
        -------------------
        Hi, it's normal that the cross-border transaction would be charged more than the fee on the website.


        De: support
        Data: 18 de agosto de 2017, 11:00:16 WEST
        Para: anajpalma@hotmail.com
        Assunto: Transaction Success
        Responder-Para: support
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 18 August 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20170818-305010084
        Transaction Amount: 94.99EUR
        Card Number: 541557******6089

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
        onlinenecessity

        Url / Website : sprotsbigsale.com
        Pseudonym : Electric Scooter Outlet Store

        Reply
      • Report #86165 11/23/2017 at 01:45 AM

        They withdrawn $140.92 + service charge from my account
        -------------------
        Not answering emails, .
        Now they have blocked website also.

        Url / Website : levomak.com
        Pseudonym : Selling laptops

        Reply
      • Report #86423 11/24/2017 at 07:30 AM

        I purchased GoPro 6 last Nov. 22,2017 Then after I made the transaction I received email.
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 22 November 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171122-17
        Transaction Amount: 114.00USD
        Card Number: 524257******2019
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills...
        -------------------
        The bank should refund the money once they proved that the transaction in not legit and pursue those scammers since they have details of the company who took the payment and bring them to jail!

        Url / Website : gopou.com
        Pseudonym : XYDSFS CO.,LTD

        • Noriah 11/27/2017 at 03:35 AM

          Good evening i am noriah customer from Malaysia, I just want to ask when can i receive my computer sewing and emboidery machine that i ordered on 23 /11/2017.
          Payment done Order id :20171123-2164
          Amount : 292.18MYR
          Card number 546594******3016
          and the second order is ironing press 147.33MYR payment made on 23/11/2017
          credit card :546594******3016 but no receipt and comfirmation by support@shoppingcustomer.com but i received the massage from the bank that transaction done. Thank you , Noriah

        • wincompro 11/29/2017 at 09:01 AM

          Transaction details as below:
          Transaction Date: 12 November 2017
          Transaction Order ID: 20171112-1688
          Transaction Amount: 299.00USD


          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.
          XYDSFS CO.,LTD

        • Janos 12/15/2017 at 02:15 PM

          Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date:

          12 November 2017

          Transaction Order ID:

          20171112153

          Transaction Amount:

          70.61EUR

          Card Number:

          523256******6896

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.

          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.

          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          XYDSFS CO.,LTD

          The site is unavailable, I have not received an email message.

        • Janos 01/14/2018 at 05:28 AM

          Hi!
          Internet cheat!
          This site offers incredible cheap prices for various machines, tools. Of course, after payment, we do not mind delivering the ordered product.
          They even do that by tracing the delivery to the customer's address. Of course, nothing concrete! You can not know which shipping company has been assigned to the shipment and, of course, do not send a notification of the expected delivery!
          It's just a pint on the cake that you remove the multiple purchase price from your account, relying on a conversion difference!
          Facebook is full of similar deals! Why does not the police deal with exposing such scammers?

          Order Date: Saturday 25 November, 2017
          Order Information - Order #201
          Qty. Products Total
          1 ea. 18-Volt GEN5X Cordless Lithium-Ion Combo Kit (7-Tool) with (2) 4 98.00€
          Sub-Total: 98.00€
          Table Rate (Best Way): 0.00€
          Total: 98.00€
          Status History & Comments
          Date Order Status Comments
          11/25/2017 Pay_success Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID(MB):1845363686491764
          11/25/2017 Processing Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:201711250004962062
          11/25/2017 Pay_success Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:1845363686491764
          11/25/2017 Pay_success Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:1845363686491764
          11/25/2017 Pay_success Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:1845363686491764

          Track your order
          Order Number : 201
          LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY
          2017-11-25 Seller received order
          United States,New York 2017-11-26 15:50:56 Item accepted by...Read more

        • Janos 01/14/2018 at 05:34 AM

          My previous post was missing the address of the "dear" fraudsters website.
          http://www.getvips.com/index.php?main_page=track
          Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

          Transaction details as below:

          Transaction Date:

          25 November 2017

          Transaction Order ID:

          20171125-201

          Transaction Amount:

          98.00EUR

          Card Number:

          523256******6896

          NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.

          2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.

          3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
          4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

          ZA BY CO.,LTD

        Reply
      • Report #86444 11/24/2017 at 08:58 AM

        6 days ago I send order on refurbished Notebook Dell.. I already pay the same day..after 5 days the website stop working and has been deleted.. I don't have a chance how can I get money back.. My Bank can not do anything.
        -------------------
        They cheat me.. Steal my money.. And delete website..

        Url / Website : cheappsupermarket.com
        Pseudonym : Www.cheappsupermarket.com

        Payment

        Reply
      • Report #86845 11/26/2017 at 10:12 PM

        Watch advert on facebook using different names with sponsored after the company name one on facebook now called the silver line sponsored selling watches
        -------------------
        i brought a watch from one of these companies which ended up being double the price the invoice does not look real i have yet to receive delivery details and they have used a name KELEONLINE CHIZHO on the invoice

        Reply
      • Report #86847 11/27/2017 at 12:01 AM

        They sell lots of technology stuffs especially GoPro/flycam,...
        -------------------
        My friend saw this website on Facebook with a very attractive deal on Black Friday. Only $299 for GoPro Karma Drone and GoPro Hero 5 Black Action camera. He paid by credit card from Australia and it was processed twice so his balance was processed 420aud twice. He sent the message to the customer service and received an automatically no-reply email from the support@shoppingcustomer.com. After that, we are pretty sure this is a fraudulent website to steal money from customer who is lack of online shopping experience and is easily attracted by BIG SALE, very cheap deal. Please share this to your friends to be more careful when buying stuffs online

        Url / Website : czstores.com
        Pseudonym : Czstores/GoPro


        • Smartshopper 11/27/2017 at 09:18 AM

          I had the same problem! The charges came up in yen and said the website is actually based in China even though the website makes it appear American. It shows that’s its “tracking” the package but there is no tracking number or locations provided, and they don’t reply to any emails. Buyer beware!!

        • Stevef 11/27/2017 at 09:35 AM

          I wish I had read this before placing an order. ???????????? Theres no fool like an old fool.

        Reply
      • Report #86940 11/27/2017 at 08:42 AM

        I paid R 964.90 and was debited R 1 163.86 - product not arrived
        -------------------
        Scammed into placing an order for a sewing machine. Website no longer active. No way to contact them- no response

        Url / Website : sjinger.com
        Pseudonym : perfectsellor

        Reply
      • Report #87041 11/27/2017 at 03:43 PM

        It was a advertisement on Instagram claiming Adidas is having a sales
        -------------------
        Money paid.Did not receive any thing at all.
        [Ekaeorder TradeNo: 201711270005061881]

        Url / Website : adidas-onlines.com
        Pseudonym : Adidas

        Reply
      • Report #87106 11/28/2017 at 03:18 AM

        Link to website to purchase quadcopter costing 98Euro
        -------------------
        Money taken twice but for slightly different amounts

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com,
        Pseudonym : Freeshopping

        Reply
      • Report #87181 11/28/2017 at 08:24 AM

        they are selling cheap kitchen appliance
        -------------------
        I bought kitchen appliance for 110$ they charged me 125$ and 145$

        Url / Website : kitchenew.com
        Pseudonym : kitchenew.com

        • Margarita 12/06/2017 at 10:37 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Tamara 12/15/2017 at 09:11 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • chris. 12/22/2017 at 05:08 AM

          ordered and paid in full for mix master and toaster which I paid $!96.70 AUD and have not received my order yep xmas present for my children

        • Peter Larsson 12/27/2017 at 12:32 PM

          I,ve orderd and paid $249, coffemachin + micro. It all seemd ok, you were able to log in and follow your delivery, until around the 15th of december. After that, you can only se your order, but not where it is....

          Irretateing to lose the money☹
          Perhaps KARMA takes care of things????

        • Cheryl 12/28/2017 at 12:05 PM

          I also ordered from these people. Is a scam! don't answer emails, shows shipping up until the UK airport, then you can't see any further shipping info...The phone number on the website also doesn't work! Do not order from here!

        • Claudia 01/02/2018 at 11:40 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • uvn 01/16/2018 at 06:13 AM

          I paid the order of $ 54.99 12 \ 02 \ 2017. The payment was confirmed. Since that time, there is no information from them at all. I think I lost my money. I do not recommend buying anything from this company. You will also lose your money! It's a scam! Be careful They are crooks! ! !

        • uvn 01/16/2018 at 06:16 AM

          Their e-mail, adress and phone is ERROR!!!

        • Soso 01/16/2018 at 08:41 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • EMİR 02/04/2018 at 05:18 PM

          Sahtekar bir site.Tamamen aldatmaca.

        • chencha 03/01/2018 at 09:31 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #87464 11/29/2017 at 11:46 AM

        Ski equipment - Cheap of course
        -------------------
        This is a scam website that uses Facebook to drive traffic, prices are good however the website is a scam and the casg goes to China. I got my money back via my bank who deducted it from the Merchant account the funds went to.

        Police in the UK, relatively unhelpful, proper difficult to report, site is still live so beware

        Url / Website : skishopweb.com
        Pseudonym : skishopweb.com

        Reply
      • Report #87650 11/30/2017 at 09:20 AM

        I ordered my son a "Canada Goose" coat from this website and it never came despite them debiting my account.
        -------------------
        I have informed my bank an chad to have my account details changed as a result.

        Url / Website : portersaks.com/parka/checkout/cart
        Pseudonym : smilestores


        Reply
      • Report #87974 12/01/2017 at 09:37 PM

        i order for the Samsung tv but it was not shipping
        -------------------
        I order for the stuff below but it was not shipping
        1 ea. Samsung - 65" Class (64.5" Diag.) - LED - 2160p - Smar
        size - 65
        Warranty - 1 Year
        C$205
        C$205
        Sub-Total:
        C$0
        Free Shipping Options (Free Shipping):
        C$205
        Total:
        I order for the stuff below but it was not shipping
        Status History & Comments
        Date Order Status Comments
        11/27/2017 Processing Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:201711270005069139
        11/27/2017 Paid Fail order notice [Ekaeorder TradeNo: 20171127234321]

        Url / Website : timemkq.com
        Pseudonym : Black Friday Special

        • Seann 12/19/2017 at 08:35 PM

          Hi, this happened to me also, Ordered around Thanksgiving and received nothing. I can not contact or track!

        Reply
      • Report #88114 12/02/2017 at 01:38 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 02 December 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 201712026608

        Transaction Amount: 255.60AED

        Card Number: 524200******2016

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing ...
        -------------------
        the ad was posted on facebook suggested page. after transaction i couldnt find the ad anymore and website is fake.

        Url / Website : kouzo.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #88351 12/04/2017 at 04:30 AM

        196€. 84. Was withdraw from my account on the 24th of November 2017. By PES*ECONOSHOP.
        -------------------
        I violet Ewohime ordered few thing on 24th of November with the Smarttect electrical company for the sum of 156€ and 196€ 84 was withdrawn from my account. Since that day i haven't hear from the company about my ordered or to receive an email from them .

        Url / Website : lovemallweb.com
        Pseudonym : Smart Tect

        • Vio 12/08/2017 at 03:09 PM

          I'might still waiting for my ordered or the refund of my money. Pes* ECONOSHOP withdrawn the money from my account. Please refund my money

        • fadia 12/11/2017 at 06:00 AM

          i orderd things i paid for it and they didnt send me anithing they dont answer they are Thieves

        • lucy 12/12/2017 at 11:28 AM

          I also ordered things for 118.54 pounds on 24/11/2017. Then it turned out that my bill was missing 196.01 pounds, from two transactions with my card that I did not allow. :(

        • Iwan 12/12/2017 at 01:17 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Alex 12/16/2017 at 11:33 AM

          Me to! I dont recive my packet and i lost the money.Return my money

        • Doris 12/18/2017 at 03:30 PM

          My order has now the Status: releasedbby custom.

        • meti 12/19/2017 at 01:09 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Sref 12/25/2017 at 06:45 AM

          I bought a Washing mschine gor 62 eur sn they took me 196 eur frim my credit card...e cancele my card snd still wait for my machine for a month..they change the status of the order in the site but they dont sent to me the number of thedelivery.they robedvery well...now my money is gonne and i cant be refund for my credit card because it passed knde month????i sm really sad...i need the mschine andi dont have money to buy another

        • jean louis 12/31/2017 at 09:47 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • July 01/02/2018 at 08:32 AM

          I ordered two items for 150 euro on 26 November and and haven't received anything yet.

        • Magdalena 01/10/2018 at 04:54 AM

          I ordered a TV for 90 euro on 26 November and I haven't received anything yet.
          RETURN MY MONEY!

        • Zoya 01/20/2018 at 10:29 AM

          if I am deceived like you 15.12.2017

          I have paid nothing until now 86 euro

        • Elitsa Georgieva 01/30/2018 at 02:28 PM

          I also made the order on 24.11.2017. for the amount of 122 euros. My account has been withdrawn 139 euros and I have not yet received my products. They are scammers

        Reply
      • Report #88708 12/05/2017 at 08:37 PM

        Website contains reduced prices of refurbished laptops and other electronics
        -------------------
        Paid for an item and never recieved any confirmation that product was in transit.

        Url / Website : detailedstore.com

        Reply
      • Report #88737 12/06/2017 at 04:11 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 27 November 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171127-3143
        Transaction Amount: 158.00EUR
        Card Number: 488000******2724
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your sta...
        -------------------
        I have ordered the John Deere D140 mower got the transaction and not received any confurmation. There is no order

        Url / Website : viphomemall.com
        Pseudonym : viphomemall.com

        Reply
      • Tony 12/07/2017 at 01:44 PM

        It's a scam wish I knew how to find these bitches bank tell me it nothing they can do contact the authority lost $139.00

        Reply
      • Report #89206 12/08/2017 at 09:16 AM

        i purchased ugg boots for a Christmas present for my daughter - they took the money from my account and I have not heard from them. I sent several emails and nothing!

        Url / Website : ugg.com
        Pseudonym : ugg.com

        Reply
      • Report #89409 12/09/2017 at 09:54 PM

        Singer sewing manchine
        -------------------
        I place my order on friday,to buy a singer interlocker,from singer,i only got a meaasge from support@shoppingcustomer

        Url / Website : ssnger.com
        Pseudonym : singer sewing manching logo

        • billy 12/09/2017 at 10:01 PM

          I notice the email sent to me,after I make my order,I was expecting singer sewing machine logo,but just ordinary email,that was when I started to notice that something is not right

        Reply
      • jim 12/10/2017 at 11:15 AM

        scammed here as well as they have not returned any emails and their tracking is likely completely bogus. calling credit card co next.

        Reply
      • Report #89625 12/11/2017 at 06:54 AM

        Panasonic Microwave Power High Voltage Transformer Inverter F606Y9X93AP
        -------------------
        Transaction Date 26 October 2017
        Transaction Order ID# 20171026-2017789300
        Transaction Amount: 33.00USD
        Card# 450060********3101
        Unable to get a reply or get info on order !!

        Reply
      • Report #90413 12/14/2017 at 07:09 PM

        This site offers everyday item. Its a shame that the internet does catch these people.
        -------------------
        Total scam. No contact can be made.

        Url / Website : pznakmarket.top
        Pseudonym : Fzdesho Trade

        Reply
      • Report #90613 12/15/2017 at 10:16 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 17 October 2017

        Transaction Order ID: polestarexcitingtop-1

        Transaction Amount: 43.99USD

        Card Number: 446291******5740

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount s...
        -------------------
        Never recieved item I sent for and have seen other reports from fs norma tech being fraudulent

        Reply
      • Report #90621 12/16/2017 at 02:04 AM

        Credit card on file. Can't close account at digtrade.top
        -------------------
        digtrade.top is working with shoppingcustomer.com to send fradulant transaction reports for Fzdeshotrade.com to hack our credit card on file for payment at digtrade.top

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : Fzdeshotrade.com

        Reply
      • Report #90724 12/16/2017 at 06:27 PM

        Same as attachment below. Got nothing else
        -------------------
        i kno the money would not come back. My only concern is misusage of my credit card. Although it's visa but every transaction is processed only after entering a specific bank security code. Is that good enough to stop misuse or do I need to take some action?? Pls advice..thx!

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : Internet payment transaction declaration


        Reply
      • Report #91040 12/18/2017 at 12:51 PM

        Website advertised Pandora charms at half price and stated it was a 2 day sale. The amount it stated I owed was 79.92 however my account was charged 91.25 and stated there was a currency change fee.
        -------------------
        This website is a scam and not legit. I went back to track the package because I completed the order on December 6th and by the 18th I still had not received anything and the website was no longer there and stated it was not a valid site. I am disputing the charges with my bank.

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #91525 12/20/2017 at 01:40 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 18 December 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 1312300047

        Transaction Amount: 3887.25INR

        Card Number: 524480******1003

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing o...
        -------------------
        I have order 3 pairs of rayban glasses from the www.rbgnf.com website for RS.3887, but they have deducted CNY459.23 i.e. around Rs.4551.60, but even after my sucessful payment, my order have not been placed.
        Kindly assist to arrange to get back my amount.

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : shoppingcustomer.com
        Telephone : 7875761551

        • Tej 01/09/2018 at 04:38 AM

          I too faced the same. Same amount deducted for 3no.s but they havenot shipped.

        • Peter 01/09/2018 at 05:51 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Anathol 02/09/2018 at 05:26 AM

          This criminal organisation took 128 eu from my card, no delivery !

        • chris 03/05/2018 at 04:59 AM

          what can I do we ordered a scooter value 55 euros no news from the 8 january

        • Levi 04/18/2018 at 06:29 AM

          Yeah, ive order levis x jordan 4 from the dpanj.com for 126 nzd and they deducted 135 nzd. How can i get it back?

        • Pamela 05/12/2018 at 09:16 AM

          I recently ordered a pair of sunglasses. Only received transaction success email...no contact info...no shipping confirmation either. I seriously doubt I will receive merchandise.

        • SAH 08/13/2018 at 09:26 AM

          I ordered a pairs of shoes for which I paid 62 EUR by debit card back in July 5. It was taken from my account immediately. Then I was charged again a couple of days later for about same amount. I got 2nd payment back after writing to this company, but still no sign of shoes. It's a complete scam. I am now trying to get money back via bank.

        • Mohamad 08/19/2018 at 07:54 AM

          Ich habe eine schuhe bestellt und sofort bezahlt...
          Seit 01.08 2018

        Reply
      • Report #91570 12/20/2017 at 06:13 PM

        On 24.11.2017 I bought a laptop from the internet, but so far I have not received the laptop. I have sent the company but there is no reply.
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 24 November 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171124-50845275

        Transaction Amount: 209.00EUR

        Card Number: 531935******1918

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm y...
        -------------------
        On 24.11.2017 I bought a laptop from the internet, but so far I have not received the laptop. I have sent the company but there is no reply.

        Url / Website : laptoponlione.com
        Pseudonym : Laptop onlione


        Reply
      • Report #91577 12/20/2017 at 09:02 PM

        Selling ray bans for 90% off
        -------------------
        Damn it.

        Url / Website : friday-rb.com

        Reply
      • Report #92316 12/26/2017 at 07:26 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 20 December 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171220-20005696

        Transaction Amount: 1468.87ARS

        Card Number: 405071******6536

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount sh...
        -------------------
        No puedo acceder a l sitio donde me pedían me registre.

        Url / Website : wrenche.com
        Pseudonym : wrenche.com/index.php?main_page=index&

        Reply
      • Report #92484 12/27/2017 at 04:44 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 29 November 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171129-558473

        Transaction Amount: 39.99USD

        Card Number: 479033******0301

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showin...
        -------------------
        Paid 40 USD for some kitchen pots for nothing

        Url / Website : enkitchenvip.com
        Pseudonym : Popostore

        Reply
      • Report #92895 12/29/2017 at 01:19 PM

        From: support [mailto:support@shoppingcustomer.com]
        Sent: None
        To:
        Subject: Transaction Success

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 24 November 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171123-2017789262
        Transaction Amount: 62.00USD
        Card Number: 406095******6177

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name ...
        -------------------
        1. Billing for consumer "purchase" goes to PES*LOVESTORE HANGZHOUSHI.
        2. Charge will be higher that checkout cart shows.
        3. You will not receive the goods you ordered.

        Url / Website : burdastore.xyz
        Pseudonym : BURDASTORE

        Reply
      • Report #92899 12/29/2017 at 01:35 PM

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 25 November 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20171125-922

        Transaction Amount: 35.02GBP

        Card Number: 465859******3005

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference fr...
        -------------------
        My order status on the website says that the item has been delivered at my front door but, I have received nothing. I left a message on their website but never got any response.

        Url / Website : hotvipshop.com

        • Zdravko 01/15/2018 at 02:59 AM

          My order status on the website says that the item has been delivered at my front door but, I have received nothing. I left a message on their website but never got any response.

        • josiane 01/15/2018 at 01:09 PM

          same thing for me. Delivered while I have never received anything. and they do not respond to emails.

        • annonymous 01/15/2018 at 01:22 PM

          is this company legit any idea ?

        Reply
      • Report #93203 01/01/2018 at 10:32 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 11 November 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 201711113202
        Transaction Amount: 63.99EUR
        Card Number: 544358******8649

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on yo...
        -------------------
        scam, web shop

        Url / Website : iomary.com/index.php?route=checkout/cart
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #93460 01/03/2018 at 08:07 AM

        Volo's Guide to Monsters - Limited Edition
        received this email when I ordered
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 27 December 2017
        Transaction Order ID: dominantpremiumtop-8
        Transaction Amount: 43.99USD
        Card Number: 518868******6537

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchang...
        -------------------
        Haven't had any contact since ordering

        Url / Website : dominantpremium.top
        Pseudonym : BJ Dzterda Tech

        Reply
      • Report #93570 01/03/2018 at 06:03 PM

        I buy some items from them , a cheeze board of the USS Enterprise from star trek. for the amount of 33.99 USD

        here is what they send me :


        Transaction Success
        support
        Para:
        31 de octubre de 2017 a las 21:40

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 01 November 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 201711013116

        Transaction Amount: 33.99USD

        Card Number: ...
        -------------------
        I want to know how to proceed , regarding my item or my money back

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : shoppingcostumer.com

        Reply
      • Report #93793 01/04/2018 at 10:12 PM

        ASUS - ROG GL502VM 15.6" LAPTOP - INTEL CORE I7 - 12GB MEMORY - NVIDIA GEFORCE GTX 1060 - 1TB HARD DRIVE - BLACK
        -------------------
        When I just found this website from the Facebook and I bought this computer, they replied the email to me:

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 29 October 2017
        Transaction Order ID: 20171029513
        Transaction Amount: 137.08CAD
        Card Number: 451223******0421
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        But I never had received it from them after 3 months.

        Url / Website : levomak.com
        Pseudonym : delicacyontongue

        ASUS - ROG GL502VM 15.6

        Reply
      • ZG 01/05/2018 at 12:07 PM

        One more:
        https://www.gogorgeous.top/
        E-mail doesn't work, cannot login to "my account", all fake prices, plus "strange" english.....received the same e-mail confirmation as the others here, reported to the credit card company and cancelled card.

        Reply
      • Report #94268 01/08/2018 at 02:14 AM

        The sale for massage chair was advertised via fb.
        -------------------
        Transaction date 27/10/2017
        Transaction order id 20171027-2467600
        Transaction amount USD 149.00

        Pseudonym : PES*BJSLKDDZKJ CO,LT BEIJING CN

        Reply
      • Report #94708 01/09/2018 at 09:15 PM

        Discount with electrical tools
        -------------------
        Report this web site

        Url / Website : sedclub.com

        • Kai 03/21/2018 at 06:13 AM

          Kennt sich jemand mit diesem Shop aus oder hat schonmal was bestellt

        Reply
      • Report #95144 01/12/2018 at 05:51 AM

        Website sells Singer sewing machines.
        -------------------
        Ordered a sewing machine, got billed more than the advertised price with supposedly free shipping. Even has a tracking feature which shows the product supposedly delivered to me in the late of the night when no courier company is working ( definitely not in South Africa). Can only send an email from the website with no replies. The receipt for the transaction on my email also stated that replies to the email will not be answered.

        Url / Website : kixai.com
        Pseudonym : Kixai

        • Mandy 01/18/2018 at 07:23 AM

          I ordered one Singer sewing machine from website www.kixai.com. Advertisement shown money in MYR, but bill in RMB. Tracking shown delivered to Johor Bahru Malaysia on 7 Jan 2018. But till 18 Jan 2018 not received.

        • Mary 02/21/2018 at 10:17 PM

          I also ordered one sewing machine in MYR but was charged in RMB. The machine is not delivered based on the track order. They never reply to any of my e-mail. I paid nov 2017 and they stated already delivered in jan 2018 but I did not receive the product till now.

        Reply
      • Goran 01/16/2018 at 03:16 AM

        http://www.kyrie3.us.com/shopping_cart.html
        delicateboutiques
        I've alreday paid $89, also fake I think. Price too low, Received a call after 10 min. from my bank suport. asked: Am I sure, shall they cancel my card....

        Reply
      • Report #95847 01/16/2018 at 08:36 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 30 August 2017

        Transaction Order ID: 20170830255040

        Transaction Amount: 22.22EUR

        Card Number: 422239******9774

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchan...
        -------------------
        Camera

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : shoppingcustomer

        Reply
      • Report #96349 01/18/2018 at 05:55 PM

        also goes by mycabinet.top
        -------------------
        charged $60 instead of $43.99 for a currency conversion. i have worked as a computer administrator and the website seemed suspicious

        Url / Website : lookfan.top
        Pseudonym : lookfan

        • K 02/08/2018 at 03:57 AM

          Did you ever receive the item?

        • Mish 05/09/2018 at 10:05 PM

          They got me But I do everything with my credit card and was able to get my money back there was no way to contact them no way to cancel it’s a dangerous site

        • nunya 05/18/2018 at 12:06 PM

          scam. no response to multiple emails. no item received. website shut down.

        Reply
      • Report #96350 01/18/2018 at 05:56 PM

        also goes by lookfan.top
        -------------------
        charged $60 instead of $43.99 for a currency conversion. i have worked as a computer administrator and the website seemed suspicious

        Url / Website : mhycabinet.top
        Pseudonym : mycabinet

        Reply
      • Report #96948 01/22/2018 at 02:50 PM

        I ordered camera from this page and it never comes.
        -------------------
        This is really bad lie but in the end it was really bad experience!

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com


        Reply
      • Belinda 01/23/2018 at 04:16 AM

        Scammed me to in Mount Gambier, SA, I'm out of pocket by $259 for a scooter, plus another $7.77 for currency conversion, I have put a dispute in with my bank it's going to take up to 45 days to investigate, so hopefully I'll get my money back. The tracking said it's sent to delivery office, then submitted for delivery then comes up Undeliverable Misrouted, so I have been scammed not happy about it, but fingers crossed I get all my money back.

        Reply
      • Report #97805 01/27/2018 at 05:45 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 27 January 2018

        Transaction Order ID: rockofficialtop-1

        Transaction Amount: 15.98USD

        Card Number: 552433******8171

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showi...
        -------------------
        Received this confirmation order, but my credit card was charged $22.01 instead of $15.98.

        Url / Website : rockofficial.top
        Pseudonym : Fs bufanw tech

        • umberto 01/31/2018 at 01:53 PM

          www.jugtrade.com

        • paolo 02/12/2018 at 11:11 AM

          I found an item on eBay, and while researching it, I found a better price for the EXACT same item on a different site. This is not uncommon, since actual retailers will sell the same items online and on eBay. Once purchased, I got a cryptic email saying that I’ll get a different charge against my bank due to “exchange rates”... from FS BUFANW TECH

        Reply
      • Report #98116 01/29/2018 at 10:23 AM

        I bought a go pro and never received it

        Url / Website : shop.bestbpricebuy.com

        Reply
      • Report #98229 01/30/2018 at 03:14 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 01 January 2018

        Transaction Order ID: 20180101-11421

        Transaction Amount: 136.97AUD

        Card Number: 401795******4361

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing...
        -------------------
        I have been charged $176 dollars from my bank account and not revived any goods looked on the internet no such website and says the shipping customer.com is a scam and a fraud

        Url / Website : cloudmuch.com

        • VIKTOR 03/19/2018 at 02:33 AM

          27 FEVRIER 2018
          ACHAT: 1 LOT MAKITA 73.25e(tarif de base 72e)
          Frais de port...................13.03e
          TOTAL........................... 86.28e
          CLOUD MUCH TRANSACTION...109.53e (et aucune livraison à ce jour) VIKTOR le 19/03/2018.

        Reply
      • Report #99254 02/05/2018 at 09:14 AM

        Samsung S8 phone
        -------------------
        Paid beginning of November 2017, no other notice accept for a you have paid email

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #99507 02/06/2018 at 02:00 PM

        I was attempting to purchase some vintage Oneida silverware and a price of 43.99USD was stated on the item. I purchased online and received a bogus receipt with the Transaction Order ID: outletjuststop-38. On the credit card statement the amount was 60.66 with a 1.81 Foreign Transaction FEE. The information states the recipient as CONVERT TRADE HANGZHOU CN CN YUAN RENMINBI 386.82 X 0.15681712
        -------------------
        When I had previously browsed the item on another website it was listed as almost 200.00USD in price. A web page with the same photo appeared with a company name of outletjuststop with the lower price. I assumed it was some type of large outlet which included the vendor.

        Url / Website : converttrade.com
        Pseudonym : outletjuststop

        Reply
      • G 02/07/2018 at 02:14 AM

        My son spent his savings on this scam. Bitterly disappointed in some human beings. How many innocent people got scammed. Real disappointed in this. Love to track them down.

        Reply
      • Report #99719 02/07/2018 at 03:36 PM

        Black friday laptop deal scam... deducted money from debit card....delivered nothing.....after some dayz did not recognize my login details.....after some dayz website was not working

        Url / Website : bestmall.co.uk


        Reply
      • Report #100510 02/13/2018 at 02:59 AM

        I ordered a coffee machine from this page and it never comes
        -------------------
        This is really bad lie but in the end it was really bad experience!


        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 03 February 2018

        Transaction Order ID: 20180203155

        Transaction Amount: 64.99EUR

        Card Number:

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        easytobuy

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #100842 02/14/2018 at 10:59 AM

        Black Friday / Half Price Singer Sewing Machine
        -------------------
        This is a scam website. I never receive my sewing machine and they never contact me back after at least three enquiries. They have a track system in their website which suggest the order has been send from Canada and delivered. However it has never been deliver as the post never even receive it.

        Url / Website : kiuix.com
        Pseudonym : Singer Sewing Machine


        Reply
      • Report #101095 02/16/2018 at 03:42 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 12 February 2018

        Transaction Order ID:

        Transaction Amount: 28.99USD

        Card Number:

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit...
        -------------------
        I was trying to buy a toy for my dog and the listed price was $28.99. But when I checked my bank statement, my total showed $41.89. I emailed the “support team” and asked for them to cancel my order and refund the money since they overcharged me. But I never heard back from them. I had to get a hold of my bank and cancel my card so they can’t keep charging me. Now I have to go to the hassle of getting a brand new card. Don’t use this website!

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com, fastnovellinks.com


        Reply
      • Report #101322 02/17/2018 at 10:10 PM

        I purchased a car model in this website and they charged me my credit card. I am trying to contact them for shipping but they didn't response back to me.
        -------------------
        It may be SCAM website.

        Url / Website : gocloset.top
        Pseudonym : Danormah Trade


        • lou 03/11/2018 at 05:59 PM

          I have exactly the same issue, ordered on line and nothing shipped. no replies to my message sand emails come back as undelivered!!!!

        • roy 03/15/2018 at 07:50 PM

          happened to me as well, ordered received email, charged my cc, nothing delivered and no responses

        Reply
      • Report #102453 02/25/2018 at 12:51 PM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 18 January 2018

        Transaction Order ID: fastpolestartop-1

        Transaction Amount: 43.99USD

        Card Number: 519123******6904

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showin...
        -------------------
        NO COMMUNICATION! No answers to emails.
        Item payed for:
        "Marian Clayden Scarf" NEVER received.
        :(
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 18 January 2018

        Transaction Order ID: fastpolestartop-1

        Transaction Amount: 43.99USD

        Card Number: 519123******6904

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        FS BUFANW TECH
        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction... Read more

        Reply
      • Report #102537 02/26/2018 at 08:27 AM

        Product orderer from website was not delivered. Order confirmation was received, ut tracking information was missing. The vendor didn't react on the contact form questions and my account got deleted after 2 weeks without any notice.
        -------------------
        I found the name BJ DZTERDA TECH and support@shoppingcustomer.com on this site, but with other webshops. Apparently, a similar tactic is being used with several webshops.

        Url / Website : olecogoods.top
        Pseudonym : BJ DZTERDA TECH

        Reply
      • Report #102809 02/27/2018 at 11:58 PM

        I purchased 2 pair of boots from the company LUCKCOME for $194.00 and i never recieved my purchase. It was on Dec 7 2017. The sight had no phone number. Im a single disable mother of 6 children i cant work because i am sick. I purchas the boots for my girls for christmas and they never came. My girls were very sad it hurts they should not treat people like this. I get disability payments and these lowlifes stold my money. I cant give you much information because they dont have any at all. I gave you the little bit i had. Please get these people. Thank You so very much.

        Pseudonym : Company name " LUCKCOME"

        Reply
      • Report #103290 03/02/2018 at 06:27 PM

        Makes out like they sell sunglasses. Another too good to be true case. I ordered super cheap Tres Noir sunglasses with no delivery fee. They bank on your position being “oh well, if it’s a scam I only lost $35”. Get enough of us across the world and you’re doing well! When the trading name came up on the receipt I googled it and found it reported on this website.
        -------------------
        Comes up on my bill as Shandongshen China on my bill.

        Url / Website : favouritesports.top
        Pseudonym : Texunyr Trade

        Reply
      • Report #104116 03/09/2018 at 03:04 AM

        On their site they had a part for my car. So I order that part because it was very difficult to find. Up till now no part recieved.
        -------------------
        I think they are using my search details on google and use that for their site.

        Url / Website : shoppingcustomer.com
        Pseudonym : Fs bufanw tech

        • Pierre 03/22/2018 at 03:25 PM

          Same for me.
          Ordered obscure part for a car I'm rebuilding - then nothing!

        Reply
      • Report #104210 03/09/2018 at 11:44 AM

        online shoe store= total transaction was set as 78.90 USD. The transaction in my statement was for $91.39
        -------------------
        belive this is a scam- found on Pinterest link.

        Pseudonym : artkashop

        Reply
      • Report #104375 03/11/2018 at 08:51 AM

        Order total was 23.90, was charged 37.50 on Feb 14, 2018 and still haven’t gotten what I ordered. The only method of contact and they don’t reply.
        -------------------
        Same as above

        Url / Website : rcrcshop.top
        Pseudonym : FS BUFANW TECH

        Reply
      • Report #104498 03/12/2018 at 11:56 AM

        vintage 1950's mccall's 4486 Slim wiggle full skirt dress pattern on the otenogoods site.
        -------------------
        This is a copy of the email they sent me after I made my purchase



        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:

        Transaction Date: 25 February 2018

        Transaction Order ID: 20180224-2017789249

        Transaction Amount: 30.99CAD

        Card Number: 465910******8617

        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website.
        3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding.
        4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly.

        Texunyr Trade

        Url / Website : otenogoods.top/vintage-1950s-mccall039s-4486-slim-wiggle-full-skirt-dress-pattern-315b-sz-11-p-3961.aspx
        Pseudonym : texunyr trade

        Reply
      • jen 03/19/2018 at 08:05 PM

        yep also got scammed, also ordered a scooter and got a pair of fake raybans - fuckers

        Reply
      • Report #105871 03/23/2018 at 08:52 AM

        Status History & Comments
        Date
        Order Status
        Comments
        Order Information - Order #50
        Qty.
        Products
        Total
        1 ea.
        New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad Helix (type 3xxx) Enhanced Keyboard Dock 03X6843
        $43.9902/20/2018
        Pending
         
        02/20/2018
        Processing
        Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:201802210006056373
        -------------------
        I have ordered but cannot get hold of my order. no response, no feedback

        Url / Website : crazemart.top
        Pseudonym : Texunyr trade

        Reply
      • Report #105977 03/24/2018 at 05:53 AM

        Internet Payment Transaction Declaration

        Transaction details as below:
        Transaction Date: 12 March 2018
        Transaction Order ID: wordgentletop-2
        Transaction Amount: 18.98USD
        Card Number:
        NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills.
        2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit ...
        -------------------
        I have been trying to contact shoppingcustomer, apolloonlineshop no phone number only able to email support at shoppingcustomer no replies

        I put ebay item number in google search and of course they found the identical item at worldgentle.top for half the price.

        Still waiting

        Url / Website : worldgentle.top
        Pseudonym : apolloonlineshop

        Reply
      • Report #106915 04/01/2018 at 03:18 PM

        Ordered pants 27.$
        Send emails.no answer.
        Checked Google and found that the website is a fraudulent.
        -------------------
        Send emails.no answer.
        Checked Google and found that the website is a fraudulent.

        Url / Website : favouritedeals.top
        Pseudonym : favouritedeals.top

        Reply
      • Report #107901 04/10/2018 at 12:35 PM

        Payment made for aerial topper via credit card. Unable to contact either email addresses or website provided - comes back us unknown or uncontactable. Website does not respond to any emails.
        -------------------
        Although this website https://www.charm-get.top/login.html looks legitimate, the fact that they do not respond to emails and the tracking details are never updated, means that I have no choice but to conclude they are scammers. Product never received, but payment was taken.

        Url / Website : charm-get.top
        Pseudonym : support@shoppingcustomer.com

        Reply
      • Report #110164 04/29/2018 at 09:04 PM

        I purchased a laptop using my credit card and it has been proven as fraudulent.

        Pseudonym : not known
        Telephone : 6138226378

        Reply
      • Lexie Jetson 05/04/2018 at 02:13 AM

        i am from new zealand i brought a scooter off these people aswell in november 2017 i was keeping track an on the tracking it says it was delivered to my door on 9.12.2017 which i never recieved it cost me $137.00 from my bank when i try an send the website a email it dont exist

        Reply
      • Report #114368 05/28/2018 at 02:34 PM

        Laptops, PC desktops and computers and IT accessories in general
        -------------------
        I got scam.
        I bought, price was really low.
        I paid 190 EURO and i received nothing.
        True scam.

        Url / Website : laptopmall.co.uk
        Pseudonym : toponlineshopp / shoppingprince

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.