Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
http://www.nikeshoppings.com/index.php?main_p
| Date | 11/29/2016 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | http://www.nikeshoppings.com/index.php?main_p |
| Scam contents | http://www.nikeshoppings.com/index.php?main_page=contact_us&action=success order payed by visa credit card for internet |
| Comment / Review | I buy seekers Nike Air Huarache Utility 806979-006 Men Chaussures Nike Air Huarache Utility 806979-006 Men Chaussures
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sofia 11/29/2016 at 03:23 PM
It is a scam for sure!!!! Don't buy anything!!! I bought and I didn't get anything. Nor a confirmation for my payment.
up votedown vote
Sofia 11/29/2016 at 03:24 PM
Be careful! Don' t buy shoes!!!! I did the mistake and didn't received the shoes!!!!!
up votedown vote
loredana 12/01/2016 at 11:16 AM
clearly scam! did not get anything
up votedown vote
Kevka81 12/01/2016 at 05:52 PM
It is a scam lost my money
up votedown vote
Benj 12/02/2016 at 01:22 AM
It's a scam site full stop !!! They got me the cunts
up votedown vote
Antonio 12/02/2016 at 02:37 AM
Bullshit!! Its scam!! Didn't receive any shoes or any payment/shipping information!!!!
DO NOT USE IT!!!
up votedown vote
Carola 12/07/2016 at 11:49 AM
No comprar, no recibí nada.
up votedown vote
Ari 12/08/2016 at 03:18 PM
Alguien podría decirme si han recuperado el dinero?
up votedown vote
Maria 12/09/2016 at 08:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Drazan Bosnjak 12/09/2016 at 09:50 AM
Its scam
up votedown vote
Vanessa 12/13/2016 at 08:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cristhian 12/13/2016 at 11:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bogdan 12/13/2016 at 04:09 PM
Hello everybody . I was cheated for 40 euros, thieves . I ordered the shoes and I have no money I do not have shoes .
up votedown vote
MARIA APARECIDA GONCALVES RODRIGUES 12/14/2016 at 09:39 AM
SEMBRA CHE SONO STATA TRUFFATA. COME FACCIO PER RECUPERARE????
up votedown vote
Ben 12/22/2016 at 05:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Angel 12/23/2016 at 05:40 AM
Es un fraude, la web ha desaparecido. Compré unas new balance y no me ha llegado nada a casa, solo un mail service@gobaldbill.com " www.nikeshoppings.com " on (GMT+8) 2016-11-25 19:03:59 and your transaction amount is 39.98 EUR. The charge will appear on your credit card statement as payment to "address" Payment Details: ------------------------------
Order No.: 53XXXX
Credit Card.: XXXX****XXXX
Payment Date&Time(GMT+8): 2016-11-25 19:04:02
Amount: 39.98 EUR
If you have any disputes about this transaction, please feel free to contact service@gponling.com
En el banco me han hecho un cargo de 45,37 € de la empresa koreanfashionstore (origen Shangai) más un cargo del banco de 1,36 dle banco por comisión de pago con moneda extranjera.
Voy a proceder a denunciarlo.
up votedown vote
Kidist 12/29/2016 at 12:44 PM
I bought men shoe and i pay my 50 bucks. I didn't get anything. I think it is scam
up votedown vote
Sergio Parrales 01/05/2017 at 08:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Irena 01/05/2017 at 09:05 PM
Yo qreo que no recuperas el dinero
up votedown vote
Irena 01/05/2017 at 09:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Irena 02/14/2017 at 08:04 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Irena 02/14/2017 at 08:11 AM
www.hotshoesmall.com, www.nikeshowtops.com
up votedown vote
andres 02/15/2017 at 11:34 AM
es una gran estafa no responden ni a los correos desde la pagina web www.hotshoesmall.com
up votedown vote
Miguel Ángel 03/20/2017 at 03:32 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jorge. P 03/31/2017 at 04:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...