Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
symphony@mistresslauren.com Mistress Lauren AKA Symphony Ravenclaw
| Date | 12/21/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | symphony@mistresslauren.com |
| Pseudonym | Mistress Lauren AKA Symphony Ravenclaw |
| Url / Website | www.mistresslauren.com |
| Scam contents | I am Darren Ambler an online harassment campaign victim of (multiple times diagnosed) severe paranoid schizophrenic and borderline personality "Mistress Lauren" AKA the BBW Escort "Symphony Ravenclaw" real name Lauren Giunta. I spoke to to two of her exes: she has been hospitalized for her severe mental illnesses in the past and she refuses to take her medication. As you can see she has been stalking and harassing me for years. And it doesn't take a psychiatrist to see that she has these disorders by reading all she puts up. She's only getting worse. She's endangering myself and my kids. The restraining order I placed against her was returned on the mail back to my attorney who says she must have moved. I need to know the whereabouts of this highly unstable psychotic individual. Mostly likely she's remained in the Germantown area as she's told several times she prefers that area since it's a "safe and all white neighborhood" and "(the whitest part of the city"- her words ) If anyone happens to know where I'm Gtown she moved to PLEASE email me at Darrenamblernj@gmail.com so that I am aware and I can get this RO to her. Thank you! |
| Comment / Review | Severely mentally disturbed paranoid schizophrenic Dominatrix Mistress Lauren AKA BBW Escort SYMPHONY RAVENCLAW has been stalking me Darren Ambler for years. Asking the public for help
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.