Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Asian woman's.
| Date | 12/11/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Asian woman's. |
| Scam contents | Hello People, we found out something nice about those trash self made millionaires singapor, China, Hong Kong fraudsters. If anyone of u knew something, feel free to contact us! First of all, this womans group are living in San Francisko. And soon I will found out where exactly. I'm talking about :crm.rtalive.com, defitoi.com, https://ondersongroup.Com, and so many more, like 10 fraudsites which are from the same group. This womans are cooperated and are the best in manipulating all over the world. They have buyed their phone numbers per Darknet, only WhatsApp, Signal Tinder etc are working with their buyed Telephone numbers. They are mostly truly located in the United Kingdoms, USA specially Florida, California San Francisko. They also have build and managed some fucking Europeans banks, which are directly connected to those fraud sites if u pay ur hard earned money via Bank Transfer to those fraud websites. Talking about big money, Forex Fake shit, Twitter fake shit!!! We are many, we have enough pictures, videos where u can see where the real heads are. |
| Comment / Review | If anyone of u lost money because of a Malaysian number, Singapor number, Germany number, Austrian number, United Kingdom number, USA Number. Please don't be ashamed to say it and post every information u have. They are an internationally group which are partners and sending each other fotos videos like where they are and what they are doin. Because manipulate u very good and stealing until the last coin from u. Don't be ashamed to write me, go directly to the police, make an report, report it to every government site u know, I have some id's and passports of that hoowas, but u must take action now, everyone of u! My email : cxyz@hotmail.de.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
yonatan 12/18/2021 at 10:49 PM
I also invested about 10,000 usd now they ask me for a fee to use the channel to withdraw them they ask for 5000 dollars. the website does not work.
up votedown vote
MrTalone 12/19/2021 at 11:05 AM
Can u tell me the site name?
It is fraud, scam, I can send u where it is located
up votedown vote
Anonyme2023 08/30/2023 at 05:16 AM
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/683140
Files for this comment