SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
support@rt-trader.com Crm.rtalive.com

Date12/03/2021
Fraudulent emailsupport@rt-trader.com
PseudonymCrm.rtalive.com
Url / Websitecrm.rtalive.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsHello People, I'm fighting vs crm.rtalive.com and their criminal Branche.
Im writing now every Iban and Bank they are cooperated with.
Have fun.

AG-POSTBANK BRANCH
Bank Address:FRIEDRICH-EBERT-ALLEE 114-126
SWIFT/BIC:PBNKDEFF
Beneficiary Name:Ansett Trading Gmbh
Beneficiary Address:frankfurt, Germany
Beneficiart Account Number:DE14 6001 0070 0972 5147 08

Bank:OTP BANK PLC.
Bank Address:NADOR STREET 16.BUDAPEST
SWIFT/BIC:OTPVHUHB
Beneficiary Name:CHEN FAMILY HUNGARY KFT
Beneficiary Address:1102 Budapest, Kőrösi Csoma sétány 8. 1. em. 1.
Beneficiart Account Number:HU06 1176 3141 3081 9887 0000 0000

If u pay ur money here, u will lose everything, the banks are also responsible for this.
Comment / ReviewBig scammers, and I will take them down

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #421931 12/02/2021 at 01:41 AM

      Fake site, fake Metatrader 4, also called rtalive. Com, rttrader. Com
      -------------------
      Hello People I need all ur help so we can stop this scammers.
      I had an account on crm.rtalive.com and my account with an amount of 1245dollars were frozen.
      I wrote the support: support@rt-trader.com but he or she won't write me back.
      What can we do to stop this site?
      I have already been to the police, and I wrote also an Email to the ahong Kong police.
      Anyone of u got an advice?

      Pseudonym : support@rt-trader.com lele

      • Allan 12/28/2021 at 12:35 PM

        i am currently, I believe, an RT trader victim trying to access some support/recovery.

        Anyone out there found anyone to help.

        I've looked at a couple but always first asking for cash up front.. which is not a good place to start...

      • MrTalone 12/29/2021 at 01:03 PM

        Hello, it don't look good, but go to the police and report it immediately.

      Reply
    • XauUSD 12/03/2021 at 05:26 PM

      cybercrime, click on one of the links below to be redirected to the reporting website of your country. https://www.europol.europa.eu/report-a-crime/report-cybercrime-online

      Reply
    • Report #423528 12/05/2021 at 09:44 PM

      Here is the name of a Scammer.
      Mostafa Abdelrahman Elashtokhy
      Living in Vienna.
      Find him and kill him

      Pseudonym : Mostafa Abdelrahman Elashtokhy

      Reply
    • Report #425049 12/08/2021 at 03:10 PM

      Expo Group Solution Srl
      Iban : IT18 H076 0101 6000 0105 2953 120
      Front company!

      Supremefintech
      IBAN: GB22 LOYD 3091 9149 9859 60
      Front company!
      -------------------
      Those Ibans and many more are front company's, for crm.rtalive.com.
      All fake!

      Also this one
      And this one

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.