Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@sageluxe.org +447480727439 sageluxe.org
| Date | 09/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@sageluxe.org |
| Url / Website | sageluxe.org Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7480 727439 (ou 00447480727439) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Offers plans. Claims to have bought investiluce.com ( later .org) They had my money in account but wanted a fee to release it. The amount was 4.5 million $ originally… The fee they wanted was 10 k$ first Then $ 200k ***edit new sageluxe “ is sold” and the new owners named it wondere28.com +1 (218) 310-31Xx (Whatsapp) |
| Comment / Review | Screenshot of “ my funds” crypto.com onchain wallet…. Screenshots of demands.. And a screenshot of what they said they have in wallet
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/21/2025 at 12:45 PM
From their old number a moment ago
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/12/2025 at 02:34 PM
This company or whatever: NEVER trust your money with them. NEVER
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 12/12/2025 at 06:50 AM
Pathetic bastards
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 12/14/2025 at 04:12 AM
Scamluxe spams again:
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 05/13/2026 at 03:42 PM
This company is now wondere28.com
.. don't bother they have no website..
they operate through whatsapp: +1 (218) 310-3167
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 07/06/2026 at 12:53 AM
A continuation of Sageluxe is " wondere28.com" ( has no website!
A message I received was ( attached as photo too):
My name is Arnold joshua kings
Company name: sageluxe.org that is underprocess of changing it to wonderelight.com
Contact:+12183103167
Address: Berendo street Los Angeles
Companies roles: chief customer officer (cco)
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 07/06/2026 at 12:00 PM
Follows a short lesson how they work:
1. Download trustwallet and follow instructions
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abdu Llah 07/08/2026 at 04:45 PM
have anyone of you gotten solution to all this scam reports made here so far ?
up votedown vote
chii-tan 07/14/2026 at 01:59 PM
📢 !! This is a recovery scammer !! 📢
Do not contact this user. Screenshot of them gooning over a fake "hacker" claiming they got their money back
A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
➜ They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.
These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.
⚠️ Report the message as "scam" so website admins can remove it.
🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 07/09/2026 at 05:31 AM
Not me anyway. All recoveryservices were scam