SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+436502638069 Kim Bena 金贝娜

Date12/02/2021
PseudonymKim Bena 金贝娜
Url / Websitecrm.rtalive.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+43 650 2638069 (ou 00436502638069)
Scam contentsHello, she is pretending to live in Vienna, she is calling her Bena or Kim, she got my number per WhatsApp, and wanted to scam me!!!
This site is also called as Rttrader. Com.
Be careful guys and watch out for urselfs.
Comment / ReviewShe is pretending to live in Vienna, but she can't speak a single word in German, I checked the crmrtalive. Com, that's an offshore broker from China or Hong Kong, please be careful all!!!
When I didn't invest in this fake site, she blocked me.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #405747 10/19/2021 at 06:32 AM

        Totally fraud/fake web site. Fake trading platform.

        Also known as rttrade.com and rt-trade.com
        -------------------
        A chinese girl (?) contact you and make you try a trading broker by MT4 platform by a demo account.
        She help you to show how easy is to make big gains (quotation are messed up properly...), then ask you to open a real account AND deposit... ;)

        Pseudonym : Li Li
        Telephone : +8616255720184

        Reply
      • XauUSD 12/02/2021 at 01:40 AM

        yes indeed, they are the same women, they are a group, living in san fransisco, they are all on twitter, facebook brag about knowing the stolen crypto, alice and her friends from hong kong, congratulations china https://twitter.com/Alice19860214

        alice

        Reply
      • XauUSD 12/03/2021 at 05:43 AM

        If you have fallen victim to cybercrime, click on one of the links below to be redirected to the reporting website of your country. Reporting mechanisms vary from one country to another. In Member States which do not have a dedicated online option in place, you are advised to go to your local police station to lodge a complaint. https://www.europol.europa.eu/report-a-crime/report-cybercrime-online

        Reply
      • XauUSD 12/03/2021 at 05:29 PM

        princilla21 100% scam

        Reply
      • Report #423228 12/05/2021 at 12:45 AM

        Hello, I'm working against those scums, if u are a hacker or need something, ur freely to ask me and work with me together.
        I've hacker her phone and showing u now pictures.
        -------------------
        Hello, I'm working against those scums, if u are a hacker or need something, ur freely to ask me and work with me together.
        I have hacked her phone and showing u some pictures

        Pseudonym : Bena, Kim


        Reply
      • Report #423230 12/05/2021 at 01:09 AM

        Number 3 pictures of father and location in Vienna
        -------------------
        Number 3 : pictures of her dad, and location in vienna

        Fraudulent email : support@rt-trader.com
        Pseudonym : Bena Kim

        Father?
        Location Vienna?
        Nosebleeding?

        Reply
      • Report #423231 12/05/2021 at 01:13 AM

        Number. : pictures of an event?
        -------------------
        Pictures of an event!

        Fraudulent email : support@rt-trader.com
        Pseudonym : Kim, Bena


        Reply
      • Report #424036 12/07/2021 at 12:55 AM

        Hello guys!
        do me a favor all, woudl u mind to call this number +43 650 2638069 so this person will delete the number?
        This person is a scammer and if everyone of u call her non stop on whatsapp she will delete her number.
        we can do it all together!"

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.