Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
tetyanatanjuta@gmail.com Tanya
| Date | 11/02/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tetyanatanjuta@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Tanya |
| Scam contents | Have a nice day! Did something interesting happen to you recently? For me the most interesting new even is our communication ))) I appreciate that you are giving me your time and attention! Also first in life I tried fruit tea mix of cherry and cranberry and pomegranate. It was very tasty! Do you like tea? In few words I remind you about myself. I am Tetyana or short Tanya. I prefer Tanya ))) How do you like me to say your name? I have never been married, I have no kids. I live in Ukraine. I am 34 years old, not teenager anymore. I hope you do not need younger woman ))) I have so much love in my heart to share. Do you agree with words “the real happiness is shared”? I need to have a good man in my life... I miss coming home to a smile, hug, gentle kiss, talking about life... In a relationship partners should always work together as a team and they have to compromise and look for common solutions. Do you agree? How would you describe yourself in 3-5 words? Why are you looking for woman abroad? What are your interests and job? I do not want to sound bla-bla-bla ))) So better you ask me what you want to know about me. Let’s build dialog and explore each other ))) This conversation is not to impress you, but to discover you! I wait for your reply! Enjoy your day! Tanya |
| Comment / Review | also I found the hammer in this page https://datingscams.cc/scammer/profile/s19828 Also she send me 3 pics Also she have here name in Russian its Tetyana
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
DANIELE 09/03/2022 at 11:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
DANIELE 09/03/2022 at 12:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...