SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
enstock2h.top help158@order-mail.net

Date10/30/2021
Fraudulent emailhelp158@order-mail.net
Pseudonymenstock2h
Url / Websitehttps://enstock2h.top/productdetail.aspx?iid=250457772&pr=78.99
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsnoreply@mail.orders-mail.com
help158@order-mail.net
https://enstock2h.top/ShopCart.html#fg
https://www.ikjfj.asia/index.php?main_page=fec_confirmation&fecaction=process

Primark ex festival stock
https://www.pay-ssl999.top/products.aspx?cid=59&cname=sequin+jacket+primark
Comment / ReviewDo not use! Huge Scam. Placed order on 3 October and nothing arirved; kept emailing the company but limited replies and acknowledgment emails saying that they were going to look into it! Its a scam, that company does not exist.
Get your money back from your bank.

DO NOT USE THESE SCAMMERS!

More info +
Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #410039 11/01/2021 at 02:46 AM

      A website that advertises many different things. Does not specialize in one or 2 particular things. They have everything you can imagine
      -------------------
      I placed an order to be delivered to me in Australia. The order went around in circles for several weeks in China before then being sent to Thailand where it was then marked as delivered and complete. I tried numerous times to get a response. Finally someone responded that I can submit a refund request which would take up to 10 days to process. I waited the 10 days and attempted to email the same email that had been previously used (help158 at order-mail.net) however am now getting a bounce back saying the email does not exist. I’ve tried submitted a contact form on their website but no one responds. Avoid this site at all costs as they are nothing but a scam.

      Url / Website : orderstosafe.com

      • P.M. Davis 06/17/2022 at 03:37 PM

        Order from this place in September of 2021 and never received the item. Got an email that said it was delivered but when I checked it was delivered in Alabama instead of Oklahoma. I have tried quite a few times,at least once a month till February of 2022. Spent about $105.00.

      Reply
    • Report #410072 11/01/2021 at 05:13 AM

      this is another email they used, noreply@mail.orders-mail.com.
      They designed a shopping website and ran away after receiving the money. No delivery, no customer service, no effective contact information. Stole my money like this
      -------------------
      I bought some products from this website and now i cannot find my delivery, i cannot contact with them and cannot find this website anymore!

      Url / Website : buys1080.com
      Pseudonym : happy shopping


      Reply
    • Report #410656 11/02/2021 at 03:11 PM

      sale of product (christmas trees) on line, false contact info (email undeliverable) provided by seller
      -------------------
      merchandise order placed on line; charged to DISCOVER card - DISCOVER billing gives this address/phone: MOREPOSITIVE.COM, 1623 East Grand Avenue, WY 82070; 307-203-3056. Email is fraudulent, undeliverable; couldn't reach phone

      Url / Website : djgcms.com
      Telephone : 3072033056

      Reply
    • pegglegg 11/06/2021 at 12:17 PM

      Cannot get money back when a debit/refillable card was used. I called the number and was told it will take up to 5 months to get any results.

      Reply
    • Deanna 11/12/2021 at 09:16 AM

      Allspeed.com
      Morepositive.com are scams that are linked to this email.

      Reply
    • Report #418582 11/24/2021 at 03:21 AM

      Payment debited immediately but no communication as well as no product.
      -------------------
      The site has no way of contacting them other than a website form which is never responded to.

      Url / Website : inteikldale.com
      Pseudonym : inteikldale.com

      Reply
    • Mirec 12/11/2021 at 03:06 PM

      Does anyone have experience with this?
      auifsdm.com
      help170@order-mail.net
      noreply@mail.orders-mail.com
      I guess it will also be a scam

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.