SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
noreply@mail.orders-mail.com environmentalcontrolexpert.xyz

Date10/25/2021
Fraudulent emailnoreply@mail.orders-mail.com
Pseudonymenvironmentalcontrolexpert.xyz
Url / Websitehttps://www.environmentalcontrolexpert.xyz/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey said my order would be delivered within a month. it clearly hasn't happend, the didnt say much, they simply took my money.
Comment / ReviewI ordered some adidas, and havent arrived yet.
the tracking page shows that is already delivered, but that not true,
the original page where i bought those shoes is no longer avilable,
so i can´t even get in to it.
And i would love my money back.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #392266 09/08/2021 at 06:33 PM

      Sunflower shoes platform vans
      -------------------
      I want my money back for 3 pairs of vans platform shoes cost me $57.99 each. Thank you

      • Fer Aleman 10/25/2021 at 12:49 PM

        Hi, the same situation its happening to me, did you get any response or anything?

      Reply
    • Lisbeth pennekamp 11/05/2021 at 09:53 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #423167 12/04/2021 at 03:17 PM

      I pay from this store a Perfume ( 63.99&) in 27 the month of august and than they sent email about my order
      -------------------
      so after one month I try to speak with them by email but the address not found so I check with Saudi Post they say we already give the order to the customer! at the same time I don't receive any things . I told thim and they say we have one order and this order not for you because there is other names and different prices your order 63& but this order 3& !!!! so try to speak with the seller he gives you and other customers the same order number. now what l can do?

      Url / Website : enstock3h.top
      Pseudonym : enstock3h.top (shopstore)


      Reply
    • calvin 12/11/2021 at 01:48 PM

      ware is my package

      Reply
    • Robert Morawski 12/15/2021 at 08:07 PM

      Hello. I am Robert Morawski I ordered 3 tool boxes on 10/30/21 order number.455 tracking number LY 917482540CN I tracked it to N.Y Albany

      Z17 was to have to handled it please see went wrong my email is. robevmor@yahoo.com. Be thanks. RobertRobert

      Reply
    • Report #433358 12/25/2021 at 04:45 PM

      WE'VE RECEIVED YOUR ORDER!
      Thanks for shopping with us!
      Order will be processed immediately,you will receive another email with tracking number within 1-2 business days.
      Have a question? You can contact help168@order-mail.net, we will reply within 48 hours.
      Order Number: JHDD21112707261361 Order Date: Nov 27 2021
      -------------------
      It states that the package has been delivered to a different state, without address information. The site has been deleted and the money have been charged.

      Url / Website : teamcassracing.top
      Pseudonym : 365 Online

      Reply
    • Report #447298 01/23/2022 at 12:25 AM

      I was buying a pair of shoes and they were supposed to come a month ago and I haven’t gotten any emails about it
      -------------------
      ?

      Reply
    • Kuky 02/08/2022 at 10:57 PM

      My name is evert JWDA22010109230910 is my number to send me and never received my order have more the 20 days

      Reply
    • Report #462724 02/23/2022 at 06:03 AM

      offerta a prezzo speciale chitarre elettriche.
      -------------------
      Vendono in offerta a prezzi stracciati chitarre elettriche.

      Url / Website : i3i26.top
      Pseudonym : Guitar Shop


      Reply
    • Report #467074 03/04/2022 at 08:54 AM

      Buy a sweatshirt and parcel tracking dice says it's already delivered and it's not correct
      -------------------
      Requested to check where is my package

      Url / Website : heilolo.xyz/products.aspx?cname=sudadera+gengar&cid=61

      Reply
    • Lídia 03/07/2022 at 10:27 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #468711 03/08/2022 at 08:35 AM

      W sledzeniu przesylki napisane ze zostala dostarczona 06.03.22 godz 13 :45

      Url / Website : anadouekol.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.