Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Coin-future.com
| Date | 10/22/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Coin-future.com |
| Url / Website | https://coin-future.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They are scam, they will not allow you to withdraw your money. I get easily profits more than 40 K. Not real they are asking to pay tax. When you pay they will not release it forever. |
| Comment / Review | THIS IS SCAMMMMM. DON'T TRUST THIS SITE!
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #407031 10/22/2021 at 09:37 AM
THEY WILL ASK YOU TO UPGRADE WHEN YOU DIDN'T UPGRADE THEY WILL TRADE YOU AND MAKE YOU WIN BIG AND ASK YOU TO PAY MONEY FOR TAX
-------------------
THEY ARE SCAMMERS COIN FUTURE THEY EVEN DOING A MAILL FO CONFIRMATION BUT ALL OF IT IS FAKE
Pseudonym : Ava Erin Nixon
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Pierre 11/18/2021 at 01:48 AM
FAKE FAKE NEWS who ever leave a comment like this a complete scumbag I just got my money after paying my tax maybe the problem is with you I been in to other platform and been scammed many times I already lost my hope but good thing i manage to see this platform and happily continuously gaining all the money KUDOS to Coin-future
up votedown vote
richard C 11/18/2021 at 06:48 AM
yes this is fake news im from Italy who uses this platform also and they help me pay the bills my shop was about to close but because of this platform my shop survive
up votedown vote
Report #428396 12/15/2021 at 09:29 AM
They will let you win easily money making you think you are a winner. But the hell begin when you want to withdraw. They will ask for additional fees, will never release it. They will always ask you additional fees in top of the wallet amount until they scam you to the bones.
People who are saying they get their money are fakes. Their registration number in Estonia is fake and their Singaporian adress is fake too. Don't let them scam you as they did for me
-------------------
This website is a total scam. After asking for 10% taxes fees, they ask for transactions fees (10%), then ask again for 5% custody fees. Once all of that done, they will ask you to trade 80% of your amount but will never release it.
Beware, this website is a total scam. They use Telegram as official contact, only accept USDT and send you fake receipt vie Gmail.
Fraudulent email : coinfuture888@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Coin-Future.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
XauUSD 12/15/2021 at 11:05 AM
100% scam domain name godaddy.com your site no longer exists, they know I'm looking for them more info on Chinese San Fransico on
https://twitter.com/Mykimykidog
up votedown vote
Zeke 05/10/2023 at 10:31 PM
is the web still working as of 2023 or they closed the platform?