SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
askguntherm@gmail.com ASKGUNTHERM

Date11/04/2021
Fraudulent emailaskguntherm@gmail.com
PseudonymASKGUNTHERM
Scam contentsblockchainchargeback.co.uk
seeknfind4n6.tech
www.onlinejustice.com
reutermetriks.tech
broadoak-capital.com
berxley.online
digitalassetretrivals.com
excuriarecovery.tech
centricextract.tech
fidelitychargeback.com
forensic-watch.com
galwayreliance.com
globalreclaim.org
magnetforensics.tech
radleyreclaim.com
spectrum-crest.com
smartrecoup.com
blueomchad.tech
vaultede.tech
velpoint.org

currently offline:
mychargeback.com (fbi seized), financereclaim.com (redirection), revenantcyberhacker.net (redirected), macenforensics.tech (redirected)
gravcapital.com (suspended), expo5ecapital.com, acsforensics.tech, alpharecovery.tech, alphatroll.tech, anginvestmentrecovery.com, calyxrecoveryinc.com, cncintelligenc.com, coinxucorp.tech, cryptocreek.tech, cryptoinvestmentsol.io, finecroyaltech.com, finecsolutions.com, giltrealm.com, glenside-finance.com, guanmarteco.tech, ladtemresolve.tech, nimblehub.tech, ordichid.tech, oslowave.tech, rapidfundsrecovery.com, skpgroup.tech, titanforte.tech, tweedsidereclaim.com, wealthwatchs.com
www.cncintell.tech, www.skyline-recovery.com, www.spacetelcapital.com
www.vertexwave.tech,

JFK 11/15/2022 at 09:41 AM
Crypto scam. Promoted via social media. Do not put money into this. You will loose all of it. They allow some customers to withdraw tiny amounts almost to validate themselves but effectively build up a large database and then shut down along with all the cryptocurrency. Do not be fooled by people promoting this as they are very smart in what they say to brain wash you. I cried for months until I contacted +1 (630) 532‑8870 on whatsapp for help and they were able to get my money for me! Think twice before investing with anybody.
- Campbell 10/19/2022 at 04:47 AM
Bad company, they will lure, convince and sweet talk you into investing all your savings like I did, you will definitely lose all your money like I did. Fortunately for me, I employed bit.ly /3eHupmP for assistance.
- Mitchell 10/19/2022 at 06:44 AM
Basic scam. What's the essence of winning if I can't actually get my winnings out? They ask you to pay a huge percentage before you will be granted withdrawals.funds https://bit.ly /3EQARCY saved me from this mess. I had to file for it and provide proofs and they took it up. I got everything out without any resistance.
- Bimps 10/19/2022 at 06:33 AM
victim of this Platform, I was convinced to invest with them which I did. I was able to deposit a substantial amount of money and when it was time to withdraw my funds it was all hell ,from one tax issue to another. I was introduced to https://bit.ly /3f4xT2U. They helped me recover all my lost fund
- Gunther Mangels 10/14/2022 at 08:59 PM
dark heart scammers, scammed me too, got back all i was owed with a legal agency service. Gunther@mail-me.com
- Flanders 10/12/2022 at 11:09 PM
Flee from them and stop sending in any more deposit, they wont let you withdraw, they use fees as excuse to get as much as they can from you, coup out what they owe you with the service i used. flanders@uymail.com
-- Bette 10/10/2022 at 06:35 AM
This platform is a scam ,not paying ,,please stay away ....only talking to new investors to rub them their money an then not replying ....scam scam scammmmmm big scam .. Thanks to expert on Seek consultation on **rb.gy/**cvvirg / **
-- Alonso 10/09/2022 at 09:00 PM
after u deposit the usdt and without trade and suddenly u want to withdraw again and they will reject it.. if not for guys at ***rb.gy/***cvvirg*** that helped me to get my money back i would have been trapped with them
-- Rustu 10/09/2022 at 12:33 PM
They promise stable returns on your investment and ROI that will blow your mind. In the real sense, they manipulate you into believing your profits are soaring high but you can't withdraw. I'm very lucky that https:***//bit.ly/****3yo5Li3**** directed me on how to get back all they stole from me.
-- Greg J. 10/08/2022 at 01:45 AM
I paid taxes severally but still could not withdraw from my account. Filthy excuses just keep asking for more and more money. Do not believe whatever they say to you. Its all fake +1 204.410.2479 Mr.Ken firm assisted me in getting hold of my funds. reach out to him on whats app for more info.
-- Vandesteene Hans 10/08/2022 at 11:21 PM
I already thought my life was over, but found help with an agency that helped me get all back that i was owed.
vandesteenehans@proton.me
-- Vandesteene Hans 10/08/2022 at 02:23 AM
They took from me same amount, goodness, it is indeed true they scam for a living, but i did get all i was owed back with the intervention. vandesteenehans@proton.me
--Khan 10/02/2022 at 11:34 AM
They are reviewing my account and do not tell me the deadline. I can't withdraw my money because of the restriction. There is no service at all. They do not say anything and do not withdraw my funds then I realized they are not willing to do anything after seeing several reviews with the same complaint, so I got assistance from https://bit.ly/3SLBth1 to get my money out.
--ZINO 10/02/2022 at 12:08 PM
I've seen a lot of people with the same experience as mine, but it's not all bad because there are still companies that can help you recover your money from it. Crypto trading is a very risky investment, and it's even worse when you enter into a contract with the wrong company to assist you with it. Companies like this https://bit.ly/3fsOzRG would get everything back for you in a matter of days without stress, just like they did for me, if you simply reached out and spoke to them.
-- Paulina790 10/01/2022 at 07:58 PM
Worst experience so far! I gave them all they demanded for with the excuse of tax payment still did not allow me to withdraw from my initial deposit. They keep asking me to pay more and more tax. Before i go to know it was scam i have already paid huge sum of money. Then i had to hire a firm in Cad who did get hold of my funds. You can get in touch with them as well for assistance on whats app +1 204-.410-.2479.
-- sandy 09/26/2022 at 03:42 AM
We have to call them out, they won't let me withdraw after several emails without any response but I got help from https://bit.ly/***3fibpLZ who got back all for me. Be careful of fake brokers.
-- Phynatz J 09/25/2022 at 11:40 PM
Intelligent scammers always demanding for more deposit regardless. I paid a lot of taxes after the first huge deposit i was still not allowed to withdraw from my asset. please do not believe whatsoever they tell you, always make proper research before investing with them, i had to involve the service of a firm who did get hold of my funds. reach out on whats app for more info
+1 204.410.2479
--Mhellyn B 09/23/2022 at 09:52 AM
I ought to have make a proper research on this platform before investing, thought it was gonna be swift as expected but reverse is the order of the day. They kept asking for more and more money with even allowing me to withdraw from my initial balance. and i am sure several investors would also have been scammed as well by this fraudulent site. Though i hired the service of a firm for a retrieval assistance in Cad who did get hold of my funds.Reach out to them on whats app for more info.+1(204).410.2479.
--adam 04/28/2022 at 08:17 AM
If you have any intention of doing business with them, DON'T It would end in tears trust me I would know cause a few months back i was in the same boat.TOOK REPORTING THESE SCAMMERS TO +44 740.477.4972 on whatsapp BEFORE I WAS ABLE TO MAKE WITHDRAWAL AND GET MY FUNDS
--Niq 04/28/2022 at 01:41 AM
they will take all your money and completely disappear. please keep your money away from such scammers. text + 1 [ *8**0**1*6*1*3 1_0_8_1 ] on whats*pp for solution.
--Saint Scott 04/26/2022 at 05:15 PM
Fake site i was convinced by an Asian girl to invest .They declined my withdrawal proposal instead they ask for more deposit and taxes. I had to report to a law enforcement in Canada who managed to get hold of my funds. Reach out to +1 204.410.2479. for more info.
--Brawhs Kirkman 04/27/2022 at 11:21 PM
been so victimized and i can tell the right way to go about if you need to coup all out what you are owed, reach me now using brawhskirkman@gmail for aid.
--Anderson 04/27/2022 at 08:38 PM
They do not pay they are totally scam more than a month saying that they pay and nothing
+1 (5 8 5 ) 476 4247 on whatsapp got my money back.. try them
--david 04/27/2022 at 09:00 PM
If you have any intention of doing business with them, DON'T It would end in tears trust me I would know cause a few months back i was in the same boat.TOOK REPORTING THESE SCAMMERS TO +44 740.477.4972 on whatsapp BEFORE I WAS ABLE TO MAKE WITHDRAWAL AND GET MY FUNDS
--t2400700 at g mail will retract what you lost .. reach out
--Lot's of people are burnt by this platform everyday and most have become homeless, i hope they see this to find a guide, you can get your money out, reach me on ASKGUNTHERM via gmailcom let me tell you how to go about it.
-The constant use of the Social Media Platform for deceitful purposes luring people into fake trading platforms If you have your proof of payment reach out to Nawalhajara @protonmail com
--Swindlers, but do not let them go away with your money because you can retrieve your money out, reach me on askguntherm via gmailcom let me tell you how you can go about it.
--Sure you can get your money out back from them, reach me with the address on my nickname let me tell you how i got my money out.
--This are very deceitful people using the Social Media Platform for deceitful purposes If you have your proof of payment reach out to CryptoClippers @protonmail com
--Please share your story here also and contact me on whatsapp +9931607008, together we can save others from these fraudsters.
--They are full of shit, so inhuman, reach me on ASKGUNTHERM via gmailcom let me tell you what to do to get your money out from this platform.
--This is a scam company. And thankfully I find myself lucky to have recovered what I lost, thanks to @scamrescue on telegram for coming to my aid.
--I was lured into thinking this was real until I got scammed but I managed to get back my money after I reported it to cryptorefund @aol com for a speedy recovery
--Smile, this guy's won't stop I was a victim here too I deposit USDT into their platform But I was unable to withdraw when it was time for me to The said I should pay income tax before I could withdraw any amount of my funds, they're fourstars But I thank God I recover my funds back reach out to him here on he's details + 44 7418 342023 He was the on who help me out am sure is willing to help u too
--they are bad scammers . a friend got burnt , write me here scottkate106@gmail on actions with effect to be taken .
--The rate at which this Asian ladies go through to lure victims into this fraudulent scheme promising huge profits and carting away with individuals funds is alarming If you are a victim forward your details to CryptoCaptors @protonmail com
--Searcching for means to recover your stolen funds? Well, search no more because i have found a legit Agent at cryptorefund@aol com for my capital retrieval
--Did you lose 26k to this scammer or that happens to be the sum they promised you, in order to lure you? In either case be relentless, quickly get in touch with @richmondspecialist on telegram and be guided through intercepting your "savings" before those evil folks blow it all up.
--All thanks to you celestina for making me recovery all my lost,if you need anyhelp getting your money back check the photo
--This is an absolute scam platform. I wish I saw this post before investing with these scumbags. These guys come to steal your heart and money and leave you highly depressed. I am glad I ran in richmondspecialist on telegram who was able to recoup my funds from these scumbags. I got my money back but I still feel emotionally traumatized after I fell for this. steer clear from these people
--Jame peterson Gregory is an impersonated scammer and he never refund your money I advise you mail cryptorefund@aol.com now for a investigation and a recovery of your fund
Their in house teams has the technological tool to trace the movement of cryptos and also hack in to recover them
--Hello Lia, I'm sorry for the inconveniences experienced in this situation. I sincerely understand how it feels. Attached to this comment, is a picture of written texts of detailed steps and informations that will be very important to you.Click the image to read through the details, be careful of other clone firms and ‘experts’ with e-mail addresses with false claims. I’ll be leaving a lot this comments to assist as much as I can as early as possible have been a victim before.
--I was lured into thinking this was real until I got scammed but I managed to get back my money after I reported it to Theresawormington009@outlook. com
--Suckers, like a widespread virus, they are destroying people's lives, this is nor fair, but to victims, do not give up, you can get your monies back, reach me on ASKGUNTHERM via gmailcom let me connect you in order to get your money out.
--This lisen trading platform is currently been hunted as the have a case against the State for Internet fraud and Money Laundering some of their affiliates are locked up If you have done any transactions with them forward your details to CryptoCaptors @protonmail com
--Hello dear, you're not stupid. It's just a wicked world and I'm sorry for the inconveniences experienced in this situation. I sincerely understand how it feels. Attached to this comment, is a picture of written texts of detailed steps and informations that will be very important to you. Click the image to read through the details, be careful of other clone firms and ‘experts’ with e-mail addresses with false claims. I’ll be leaving a lot this comments to assist as much as I can as early as possible have been a victim before.
-- Saint Scott 04/09/2022 at 08:35 PM
They give you taxes that involve money and then persuade you to put in more deposit. At the end you will not be able to withdraw your funds, A lawsuit in Canada +1 2 0 4 4 1 0 2 4*79 is currently investigating them. You can reach out to them on What App for more info.
-- Philips123 04/09/2022 at 08:33 PM
You all should be careful of this site, they are not to be trusted.. reach out to +1 (585) 476* 4247 via whatsapp to get aid on recovery
--I see a lot of posts get deleted but that is wrong , A lot of people experience different things some true and some not true , we all have the right mind to know what is good and what is bad , You see all this sites trying to copy the real ones doesnt mean you cant find the actual real sites for consultations when you get scammed by this crooks , I was a victim and https://bit.ly /***3OkbdYJ got all my funds back I have proofs
--I was confident they could help me out after they had offered the same help to a friend to make a recoup of his investment who then recommended their services to me, https://bit.ly/****** provided me with the best service and solution to make a recoup of my funds and i am grateful for that.do not hesitate to reach out for a consultation
--These companies are all scam, they paint an absolute flawless picture for you until you put your money in and they all disappear. I and husband invested all our hard earned money in this trading company but after a while, our money was not accessible to us, if not for the help of https://bit.ly/******* who helped us to get back our due diligence. The made us realized all these trading companies are full of lies but they know how to deal with them.
--information on the site is a scam and review is all negative stay away. i recommend you file a complaint on bit.ly/******* they are reliable and the best chance to get your money back.
I was recently scammed by a platform i felt was legit and registered but found out it was unregistered and a scam, and so is this platform,both not registered and listed by the fca in uk,Got my refund after bit.ly/******* helped with my case.
--They have hidden costs they don't disclose full I information they always ask you to deposit more without paying your initial investment return. contact bit.ly/******* if you had invested with them to get your money back
--This site is a swindler....it does not pay you...and when you request a withdrawal...it asks you to deposit an amount in order to withdraw for illogical reasons...and if you deposit it does not pay.....avoid it, it is a suspicious site. reach to bit.ly/******* if you had invested with them to get your money back
--Please beware of this scam platform. They are not paying you as to what they promised before you invested with them and they directly turn you into different platform to whom the platform is way more different from the the one you send your Bitcoin Wallet. reach out to bit.ly/******* they are reliable and the best chance to get your money back.
--They do not tell you upfront that the 20% fee must be paid before you can access your profit??. contact bit.ly*3R7vBOX if you had invested with them and get your funds in 48 hrs
--Good thing I was saved from this scam company, good thing I had listened to the advise of a friend by telling me to file a report with bit.ly*3R7vBOX which I did, they helped me get back my investment, stay away from this scam of a company.
--Good thing I was saved from this scam company, good thing I had listened to the advise of a friend by telling me to file a report with bit.ly*3R7vBOXwhich I did, they helped me get back my investment, stay away from this scam of a company.
--I was approached by an Asian woman who promised me a huge return on investment which i stupidly agreed to and i transferred a total sum of £30000,due date to have back my funds and she told me to pay unreasonable tax which i knew was wrong but because i needed my money i had to pay up and still they didn't let me have my money, i have had them reported to the authorities but nothing was done about it. l read a post about bit.ly*3R7vBOX and how they successfully tackled investment scam and made the the victims got back what is rightfully theirs i had no choice than to file a claim with them which am grateful for. i just hope people are more careful when it comes to strange people offering them high returns on investment, its a total scam and am not investing anymore, rather spend my money on my family than allowing a nobody deceive me into unrealistic investment.
--Cecilia Daisy 07/10/2022 at 10:09 PM
I felt so sad after I made some silly investment plans. I lost over $120,000 to this company called Tradixa. I couldn’t even tell anyone about what happened to me because I was so ashamed of myself until meet a recovery expert from Pro Asset Recovery Expert who helped me recover all that was taken away from me and eventually exposed them to the authorities. You can reach them via contact@proassetrecoveryexpert.com
-- Allen Sandro 07/10/2022 at 11:33 PM
Honestly speaking it is a very painful thing to fall victim to scam, after I have worked all my life for over 45 years, I lost all my savings to investment. All my money was taken from me, I also lost my husband during this period of time. So it is a very painful thing to know that people are falling victim to this people every time here and there. I am happy now anyways because tradeadvisorusa dot biz, this recovery firm got me my money back legally, they are very informed about all the scam scheme that bring people down to their grave. Now I can get my life together and live the way I have always wanted to live.
-- John 07/10/2022 at 04:22 PM
Its all fake!!! They promised huge returns but never allowed to withdraw a dime, Instead they keep demanding for more deposit. Even after paying all the untold so called taxes i could not still withdraw. I had to hire the service of a law enforcement and a recovery firm . reach out to https://bit.ly/3R7vBOX for more info. They did get hold of my funds.
-- Brandy 07/10/2022 at 10:37 AM
I am not even sure what to believe anymore. Their platform has been used to scam many of us and they do nothing about it. Lots of us have since filed a report at https://bit.ly/3OkbdYJ and recovered our loss.
-- Brownpat 07/11/2022 at 06:14 AM
Wow A lot of people experience different things some true and some not true , we all have the right mind to know what is good and what is bad , You see all this sites trying to copy the real ones doesnt mean you cant find the actual real sites for consultations when you get scammed by this crooks , I was a victim and https://bit.ly /3OkbdYJ got all my funds back I have proofs
-- Ethan 07/11/2022 at 08:04 AM
Another big fraudulent scheme. They made it look perfect and i almost lost a lot of money to them until i found assistance on https://bit.ly/3R7vBOX
-- Ethan 07/11/2022 at 07:59 AM
Don't use your money. Scammers write up https://bit.ly/3R7vBOX to get your funds back if you had invested with these thieves
-- vivian 07/11/2022 at 02:56 PM
This web is a scam, lost $25000 all thanks to https://bit.ly/3R7vBOX i got my funds back in 2 days
--Unfortunately, the rate at which fraud is happening in the current millennium is so rampant. In the defense department, we don’t go for as much as two days without a new interesting case. Well, the blame is not entirely on the public. These people have run this dark business for long enough and will make it all look so shiny. It has taken long research, trial and error methods, loss es… to finally get the most standing solution. What about the use of high-tech personnel? Recently, the department came across Tech Web Services. We ran several researches on this service-provider company. Collected customer-rating data and finally tried out seeking their service on recovery. It’s finally safe to say, use TECK WEB SERVICES to get back your financial losses on fraudsters.Email: teckwebservices@proton.me
Whatsapp:+44 7475936068
-- Glenn.P 07/12/2022 at 08:02 PM
I never believed my eyes not till i was unable to withdraw from my account. I was asked to pay tax severally yet still could not withdraw, I hired the service of a charge-back firm in Canada they did get hold of my funds. +1 204 410 24 79 for more info you can get in touch with them on Whats App.
-- Pragy 07/12/2022 at 09:20 PM
Scam, they completely ignored my grievances and I couldn't withdraw my money.. DON'T TRY INVEST WITH THESE SCAMMERS. all to the help https://bit.ly/3R7vBOX i got my funds out of them I almost took my life because of this criminal website. They locked my accounts and requested that I pay 25% of the total cash in the account to unfreeze it. If I fail to pay within the specified time frame, I will incur an additional penalty of 5% of the total amount in the account per day. Avoid this website at all costs, and write t.ly/qngdU // +14436725832 now
Comment / ReviewA new breed of scumming scum that resides on this very forum! They post in comments claiming to help people recover their loss. Be careful, stay alert...
Do not trust people offering you to 'recover your money' or asking you to take a look at attached image or contact them using gmail/protonmail/aol/yandex/outlook/whatsapp/telegram or similar.
Check the date of their registration (its usually recent) if they are registered. Dont open tinyurl.com or wa.link or bit.ly links without checking them first
Some of their contact numbers, email addresses, etc:

+14436725832
+18134190614 whatsapp
+12044102479 whatsapp
+12044103810 whatsapp
+6285966389374‬ whatsapp
+1204412479 in Canada Saint Scott: whatsapp
+12138867285 whatsapp
+15854764247 Anderson: whatsapp
+17199600931 whatsapp
+18016131081 whatsapp
+447404774972 whatsapp
+447418342023
+9931607008
6626261350 whatsapp
@ richmondspecialist on telegram
@ scamrescue on telegram
@rogerslr480 on telegram
@Remedyrushed on telegram
checkassets@proton.me
sarahdoesitbetter@proton.me
iinet@tutanota.com
+12044102479
securedinfoupdaate@proton.me
xiaolingxin@Consultant.com
alberto990@exdonuts.com
alfredbomberg749@gmail.com wa: ‪+491731649007
revenantcyberhacker@gmail.com
t.me:Alfredwebrecovery
arriagaalvarez9@outlook.com
askguntherm@gmail.com
bradcarr0703@gmail.com
brawhskirkman@gmail
joeburkket47@gmail
brendakathy1@outlook.com
carlosholder1@outlook.com
celestinakansy@gmail.com
chanroth@protonmail.com
christianavmagdalina@protonmail
christopherbell144@gmail.com
cryptoapprehend@protonmail.com
cryptocaptors@protonmail com
cryptochargeback@gmail.com
mikejimmy045@gmail.com
cryptoclippers@protonmail.com
cryptorecovery2@proton.me
cryptorefund@aol.com
cryptorescue@aol.com
cryptorevert@gmail.com
cryptotrace@yahoo.com
erickageorge13@outlook.com
expertrecovery6@gmail.com
fightingscams@aol.com
gilgarcialive@gmail.com
smithwhitehackservice@gmail.com
lidiajoes@outlook.com
marcinbetkowski13@outlook.com
nawalhajara@protonmail.com
noahwatson@catgroup.uk
circlehealth@catgroup.uk
oceanepuis@gmail.com
petrkreg32@Gmail com
recoveryauthority1@gmx.com
recoveryexpt@outlook com
recoverywealthnow360@gmail.com
refundinvestment95@gmail.com
retracecoin@gmail.com
richardneil@workmail.com
schoolprincipal0120@gmail.com
schulz@optician.com
scottkate106@gmail.com
securedinfoo@proton.me
smoothrecovery@yandex.com
stigsylvia2@gmail.com
swiftrecover.au@protonmail.com
t2400700@gmail.com
theresawormington009@outlook.com
tigervirushack@gmail.com
toniapotter@hotmail.com
relieff3@hotmail.com
help@assetsadvice.org
support@switch-chargeback.com
malcolm@switch-chargeback.com
mkingsland@switch-chargeback.com
CheckAssets001@gmail.com
securedassetss@proton.me
support@assetsadvice. org
Jeff Moss on Hackstealthnow@gmail.com
Mr Christoph Fredrick number plus one(three two three) eight eight zero-six nine eight four. +13238806984
Dustin Frei who's mobile number was spelled out as plus one (five four one) two two four - six four nine two . +1541224692
Hoskeyteam@proton.me ‪whatsapp: +447949403132
Rover56 on telegram
+15028029490 on whatsapp
+14104057185 on whatsapp
refundinvestment95@gmail.com
Mr Christoph Fredrick number plus one(three two three) eight eight zero-six nine eight four +13238806984
swiftrecovery322@proton.me
+13469889358 via whatsapp
teckwebservices@proton.me
+14104057183 via whatsapp @catgroup.uk
cryptotrackers@aol.com
+14192031105 whatsapp
+19024824105 whatsapp Smith-Justus
+18022307413 whatsapp Viktoria Cooper
+1‪4173443711 whatsapp Mr Garry Stephen
+15162064328 WhatsApp Mr Nicolas, Brute Recovery Tech
+13184053721 whatsapp
+13863147184 whatsapp
+19168733464 whatsapp
+19196538125
WhatsApp +1 (559) 508 (2403)
crypto.digital@cyberservices.com
cryptodigitaldreamers@gmail.com
fundbackforensics@gmail.com
elizabethpetriegm@gmail.com
trektechcorp.xyz
trektechcorp1@gmail.com
trektechcorp@consultant.com
datarecoverysolution1@consultant.com
recovery.experts@yandex.com
cybertraceservice@hotmail.com
jamesmillerrecovery@mail.com
+44(123) -380 -0794 whatsapp
+1 (813) 419-0614
+61 (488) 896-053 whatsapp
cyberspacehackpro(@)rescueteam.com
TELEGRAM: (AT) DANIELMEULI
DANIELMEULIWEBRECOVERY (AT) EMAIL . COME
Beverly28280707@zohomail.com
Fundbackforensics@gmail.com
aijishop.chargeback@quicksend.ch
tradecapital.chargeback@quicksend.ch
michaelizibeya.chargeback@quicksend.ch
mall2024job.chargeback@quicksend.ch
easydig.fundretrieval@quicksend.ch
flygasbug@f5.si
memixkin@prin.be Nance Christina Ellsworth Hong
sandraofficialmanagement@gmail.com
t.EIe.Gram: Metroregain WhatsA9p:(+44 7833526174).
betkowskimarcin013@gmx.com
recoveryauthority1@gmx.com
presschargerecovery@gmx.com

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #406656 10/21/2021 at 10:01 AM

      This was the message i received on signal-arnaques.com
      The scammers then asked me to transfer £100 to release a form for their services

      kmarcolion2010i 10/20/2021 at 06:28 PM

      They are nothing else but fraudsters, always wanting to take more and more from you, but do not let them disappear with your money, reach me on askguntherm via gmailcom let me share with you how you can be able to get your money out.
      -------------------
      This is a con designed to take advantage of people who are at their lowest ebb. My feeling is that signal-arnaques.com may have been set up specifically for this purpose!

      Pseudonym : Gunther Mangelschots

      • Gunther Mangelschots 02/16/2023 at 12:56 AM

        Anyone who gets contacted by Gunther Mangelschots do not accept. I am the real Gunther Mangelschots and my Facebook was comprimised in 2019 after which a lot of the content on it was used to contact my friends and family. I lost access to the Facebook account and contacted Facebook about it. The Facebook account disappeared so I assume they took it down. But seeing this report here and the date means they still using my name. I do not sell or have anything to do with investments or whatever they might have come up with.

      Reply
    • avetinja 10/08/2022 at 07:42 PM

      there might be some duplicates, sorry.

      Reply
    • Yt 11/16/2022 at 05:35 PM

      Thank you so much for the list! I searched the WA phone number and found this page. I should add a new scam address: vmike6027@gmail.com
      These "fraud recovery companies" really take advantage of your vulnerability!

      Reply
    • avetinja 01/06/2023 at 06:42 PM

      Its a type of "Reloading scam" there is more info on wikipedia:

      "The Federal Trade Commission and other agencies recommend to be wary of people who claim to work for companies, consumer organizations, or government agencies that recover money for a fee. Legitimate organizations, such as national, state, and local consumer enforcement agencies and non-profit organizations, like the National Fraud Information Center (NFIC) or Call For Action (CFA), do not charge for their services or guarantee results."

      Reply
    • Laaq 03/05/2023 at 10:24 PM

      You can add https://nimblehub.tech to the list. I lost money to crypto and was looking for company who can help me recover my funds (if possible). I contacted them and asked for some proof, that they're nor scammers - they send me photo of some guy and I looked for it in google: found this photo on many sites and at every single one of those his name was different (I think, only on LN his name was real abd company this man works in is real).

      Reply
    • avetinja 03/24/2023 at 09:05 AM

      you can report the scam domains to abuse, they are all using just two registars:

      finecroyaltech.com -> https://www.hostinger.com/report-abuse
      finecsolutions.com -> https://www.hostinger.com/report-abuse

      all others to: https://support.namecheap.com/index.php?/Tickets/Submit

      report them to Google too, here: https://safebrowsing.google.com/safebrowsing/report_phish/?hl=en
      to NSCS: https://www.ncsc.gov.uk/section/about-this-website/report-scam-website
      to FTC: https://reportfraud.ftc.gov/#/
      to WoT: https://www.mywot.com/
      to IBM: https://exchange.xforce.ibmcloud.com/
      to Cisco: https://talosintelligence.com/reputation_center/

      Reply
    • avetinja 04/13/2023 at 02:26 AM

      finecroyaltech.com -> DOWN!
      mychargeback.com -> FBI

      Reply
    • S8 08/10/2026 at 11:51 AM

      Mình tình co thay https://s8.jpn.com/ duoc nhac den khi dang doc mot vài chia se trên mang nên cung mo vào xem thu. Mình không dành nhieu thoi gian khám phá het các noi dung, chu yeu xem cách ho bo trí giao dien và phân chia các chuyên muc. An tuong dau tiên là bo cuc duoc làm khá mach lac, các phan thông tin duoc sap xep theo tung nhóm nên nhìn tong the khá de theo dõi và không tao cam giác quá nhieu noi dung don vào mot cho. Mình cung de ý viec di chuyen giua các muc khá thuan tien nho thanh dieu huong duoc bo trí rõ ràng.

      Reply
    • S 08/14/2026 at 11:27 AM

      https://s8oo.com/ mang den không gian giai trí truc tuyen hien dai voi giao dien gon gàng và de su dung. Noi dung da dang, bo cuc rõ ràng giúp nguoi dùng de dàng khám phá theo so thích.

      Reply
    • ST88 08/30/2026 at 07:22 AM

      https://st88a.com/ Mình ghé website chu yeu de tham khao thiet ke và cách bo trí noi dung. Giao dien tinh gon, hien dai, thông tin rõ ràng, de tìm kiem và thao tác. Trên dien thoai, trang van hien thi on dinh, phan hoi nhanh và muot mà. Nhìn chung, website truc quan, thân thien và de su dung.

      Reply
    • https://shbetk.net/ 08/30/2026 at 08:33 AM

      https://shbetk.net/ - thu hút hàng trieu luot truy cap nho không khí sòng bài sôi dong, ket noi cong dong cuoc thu van minh và chia se kinh nghiem chien thang dinh cao moi ngày.

      Reply
    • trang chủ sc88 08/31/2026 at 04:44 AM

      https://sc88.living/ là nen tang giai trí truc tuyen voi giao dien hien dai, bo cuc rõ ràng và de su dung trên nhieu thiet bi. Noi dung duoc sap xep khoa hoc, mang den trai nghiem thuan tien và muot mà cho nguoi dùng.

      Reply
    • ok9 08/31/2026 at 06:20 AM

      https://ok9.marketing/ Mình biet den website này khi thay mot nguoi chia se bài viet cua trang trong phan thao luan ve chu de mình dang quan tâm. Mình mo vào doc và xem thêm mot vài noi dung khác de tham khao. Các bài duoc trình bày khá gon, phan chính de nhan ra nên không mat nhieu thoi gian de theo dõi. Khi chuyen sang bài khác, trang tai nhanh và thao tác trên dien thoai cung khá muot. Sau khi su dung mot lúc, mình thay dây là mot trang de doc và thuan tien khi muon tìm hieu thêm thông tin.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.