Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.pronetworkv.com danyeltligyb@gmail.com
| Date | 09/02/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | danyeltligyb@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.pronetworkv.com/ |
| Scam contents | Sells items but never sends them. Looks like e-bay copies. |
| Comment / Review | Do not order anything from this site.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Martin 09/05/2021 at 08:26 AM
Same here, but only the website is different : mcreacle.com
Don't buy from https://www.mcreacle.com !
up votedown vote
Report #391040 09/05/2021 at 08:34 AM
Fake e-commerce
-------------------
I have purchased items from this website and a few days later, not order was being processed. I try to contact without success the customer service using the email displayed on the website.
Also, but to late, I have noticed that the website did not have a physical location.
Url / Website : mcreacle.com
Pseudonym : Danyeltligyb
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
vincenzo 09/12/2021 at 02:45 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Martin 09/12/2021 at 03:10 PM
I had the same issue with www.mcreacle.com , and I asked my bank to place the payment in dispute. I had a total refund from my bank 4 days later.
up votedown vote
Luke 09/18/2021 at 12:27 AM
They scammed me to
up votedown vote
Report #391453 09/06/2021 at 04:22 PM
Online retailer. Well constructed site following a standard fradulent site outline. Creating an account is required with email, and password that will likely be checked against banks, social media, legitimate retailers, other accounts to grift off of, or sell access to. Possible fake shipping details, along with money back guarantee.
-------------------
Offers great prices, no tax, and free shipping over $40. Uses customer reviews for offered products from other sites to feint legitimacy. Icons for social media accounts only lead to a login page. No such accounts exist. no phone number, but an email associated with other fraudulent sites that is connected to 1-253-514-6657.
Url / Website : fbrentcramp.com
Pseudonym : site name: FBRENT. Emily Golden (maybe)
Telephone : +12535146657
up votedown vote
PJ 09/07/2021 at 12:16 AM
same here - different site tanvinhdnp . com - ordered something and have heard nothing.
site shows tanvin . com
up votedown vote
pdh 09/07/2021 at 08:51 PM
Has now Changed to Etnawell same email address
up votedown vote
Report #392736 09/10/2021 at 05:24 AM
Sells items but never sends them.
-------------------
Do not order anything from this site
Url / Website : sngtravelo.com
up votedown vote
tony 10/29/2021 at 10:51 AM
i can confirm that it is a scam site, this used to be www.womansturk.com items ordered and not received, PayPal refunded me fast, which leads me to believe PayPal is aware and took immediate action.
up votedown vote
France' 10/30/2021 at 02:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Katt 11/11/2021 at 07:42 PM
He has another site mirakih.com I just got scammed it's a shame just lost money on gifts that will not come for my daughters birthday and people like that just don't care.
up votedown vote
Fiorenzo D'Eri 12/03/2021 at 12:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jim M 12/15/2021 at 12:16 PM
Ordered items from his web site https://www.irlabsx.com/ and paid via PayPal have e-mailed 3 times since beginning of November and still no replies. having looked at other comments think this is a scammer. Going to contact PayPal for a refund.
up votedown vote
Report #392997 09/10/2021 at 10:13 PM
Exhaust manifold
-------------------
Never received a arrival date never received anything.
Url / Website : btumenn.com
Pseudonym : Btumenn.com online stores
up votedown vote
Report #393451 09/12/2021 at 07:02 PM
I just purchased a bmw logo for my car from his website https://www.gearboxphm.com is seling auto products and the only way to contact is the email address provided upon and I check out the email address and I find it on scammers
-------------------
Please take care of this scammer I tried to contact him about my product purchased and I realised the website is not funded any more please be aware hopefully I will get my money back
Url / Website : gearboxphm.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
scamianbas 09/14/2021 at 12:02 AM
About one week ago I purchased pedal covers for my honda civic ($48,42 shipping included) and now the the website seems to be definitively removed.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jester 11/29/2021 at 06:42 PM
Now they have another website
https://www.uxycjzp.top/
up votedown vote
Report #393468 09/12/2021 at 11:01 PM
Did not send items
-------------------
they are a scam site
Url / Website : biranipoosh.com
up votedown vote
Mack 09/13/2021 at 09:32 PM
https://www.ibitsus.com is another WOW how many sites are out there??
up votedown vote
Report #394043 09/14/2021 at 09:49 AM
Scam. Sells goods but never even processes the order.
-------------------
Don't order anything from any site containing danyeltligyb@gmail.com in contact info (there are many of them). Email is published only in .jpg file to be harder to find.
Url / Website : imramont.top
Pseudonym : danyeltligyb
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Daro 09/14/2021 at 12:28 PM
https://www.cbiomedway.com/
up votedown vote
Isabelle 09/14/2021 at 03:52 PM
There’s another one y’all, https://www.introducey.com/
up votedown vote
BonnieLeu 09/18/2021 at 06:13 PM
I just got scammed. Same email address to contact but web site is “macardmedi.com”.
up votedown vote
Amit 09/19/2021 at 07:25 PM
This contact has another site which should be avoided. https://www.hmwosho.com/
In the process of getting a refund (I paid via PayPal and never got the item). During the Resolution for PayPal this scammer provided a tracking number for something completely different and to a person which is not me
up votedown vote
drummerboy63 09/21/2021 at 05:36 PM
Here's another one i got caught with - https://www.bartigoblog.com/contact_us.htm - paypal ruled in his favour since a fedex tracking number was provided - however it was for 7 items to a totally different address and signed for by someone on a Saturday when we are closed. It didn't state what the items were or the exact postcode of where they were delivered to. FedEx weren't helpful either in providing anything to state it was false!
up votedown vote
Annonymous 09/24/2021 at 12:50 PM
New site, same address:
https://www.zmazmitech.com
up votedown vote
Report #397523 09/24/2021 at 11:54 PM
Fraud site order never will receive it charged card
-------------------
scam site I ordered parts and never received no contact with seller no answer from email nothing.
Create an account with PayPal and activate Return Shipping on Us. Limitations apply.
Activate PayPal Now
Your purchase details
Your Transaction ID:
85992554NV5435941 Merchant Transaction ID:
64958153Y9925114R
Purchase Date:
September 15, 2021
Payment to:
yongxun
blueskyshopping@163.com
Payment from:...@yahoo.com
Invoice ID:
163175239223657032
Shipping Address..., United States
Subtotal $48.99 USD
Url / Website : castagep.com/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : catagep.com
up votedown vote
fisher 09/26/2021 at 12:23 PM
NEW SITE https://www.jokoxiei.com/
up votedown vote
Tony A 09/30/2021 at 05:41 PM
New site https://www.sarafatn.top/
up votedown vote
Report #402083 10/08/2021 at 06:02 AM
advertising numerous items on very professional web site, does not send the item, and does not communicate once you have paid
-------------------
obvious scam
Url / Website : tborsatr.com/index.htm?language=en
Pseudonym : borsatr
up votedown vote
Report #404229 10/14/2021 at 10:48 AM
Made an order of vehicle parts, order status stays the same for a few days - pending. Tried contact them, saw a strange e-mail, also for follow us options there are insta, facebook, twitter and youtube, but none of them works or opens a page with the certain shop.
Url / Website : uhampipacha.com
up votedown vote
Report #405186 10/17/2021 at 02:42 PM
Selling products and never deliver
-------------------
Avoid, they must be shut down
Url / Website : fayidaaf.com
Pseudonym : shenzhenmicavi@163.com
up votedown vote
Report #407168 10/22/2021 at 06:52 PM
selling art that this website owner does not possess
-------------------
I am the artist, and the images (and comments about previous sold work) were copied off of my Etsy store Oaxaca Dreams. I am in possession of the art this website is trying to sell.
Url / Website : ssaikat.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #407170 10/22/2021 at 07:03 PM
selling art that this website owner does not possess
-------------------
I am the artist, and the images (and comments about previous sold work) were copied off of my Etsy store Oaxaca Dreams. I am in possession of the art this website is trying to sell.
Url / Website : nagawpf.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #409810 10/30/2021 at 09:56 PM
Osram 73081W Under-cabinet lamp, 13 W, White
-------------------
I placed the order on website www.dnstudiom.com,
to buy:
- Osram 73081W Under-cabinet lamp, 13 W, White
but I have don't any infrmation.
I have write a mail to info/contact of website (danyeltligyb@gmail.com)
and I have discovered that this email address is used by other fraudulent sites
Url / Website : dnstudiom.com
up votedown vote
Report #411845 11/05/2021 at 02:02 PM
I bought a product and payed for it .. but the website is not allowing me to log in and is blocking me to change my password, also they didn’t send me the tracking number to my email address
-------------------
They’re not answering also The money has been taking from my credit card 99$
Url / Website : weiforwardh.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #412072 11/06/2021 at 10:57 AM
I’ve purchased off this website and they’ve taken money from my account. I cannot contact them or get any response from the email off the website.
-------------------
As above
Url / Website : lhksme.com
up votedown vote
Florbal 11/07/2021 at 05:32 AM
I want to buy something from jokoxiei.com it's very cheap I want to ask if when I order something I get what I ordered
up votedown vote
Report #412288 11/07/2021 at 06:29 AM
site vendeur frauduleux. site très bien réalisé, mais faux...
-------------------
j'ai passé une commande mais plus de nouvelles depuis
Url / Website : ourtronicsb.com/login.htm
Pseudonym : danye
up votedown vote
Report #415809 11/17/2021 at 01:34 AM
ho acquistato un armadietto artplast concert in resina dal prezzo di euro 55,90 e non si riceve niente,non risponde alle mail
è una truffa.
-------------------
truffa
Url / Website : grupotecn.com
Pseudonym : grupotecn.com
up votedown vote
Salvador Martínez Lara 11/22/2021 at 02:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jester 11/29/2021 at 06:43 PM
Another site
i got scammed for 40 euro.
https://www.uxycjzp.top/
up votedown vote
Report #428217 12/15/2021 at 05:40 AM
This is a scam website. It is an online shop.
-------------------
I ordered an article and paid by storeserviceexpert.com.
They did not answer my mails and I did not receive any item.
Url / Website : nweekdiet.com
Pseudonym : nweekdiet
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #431764 12/21/2021 at 08:47 PM
Venda de produtos sem que seja enviado
-------------------
Golpe
Url / Website : pureinkg.com
Pseudonym : MENGZHAOGRA