Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
dr.sakuraspellalter@gmail.com +2348110114739 dr sakura spell alter
| Date | 08/07/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dr.sakuraspellalter@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | dr sakura spell alter |
| Url / Website | https://drsakura.business.site/ |
| Telephone | +234 811 011 4739 (ou 002348110114739) |
| Scam contents | I'm so happy to share my testimony on how Herbalist Dr sakura cure me from HIV/AIDS Disease, i have been having HIV/AiDS SINCE 23th may 2019 and ever since i have been looking for a way to cure this disease , i tried so many ways to cure this illness all to be avail. few weeks ago i saw alot of testimonies on internet about how Herbalist Dr sakura herbs cured there illness, i also saw a young lady also gave her own testimony about this same Dr, i left with no hope i message Dr sakura telling him all my problem, he told me not to worry that my HIV/AIDS will be cured , that he was going to send me a portion which i am going to take, and after which i took this herbs portion he sent to me, he told me to go back to the hospital for check up and after i have done that i should come and tell him the good news result, at first when i saw the message i was so shock and still did not believed i will be cured, well friend to make my story short i am HIV negative now after many time of sorrow, i am Negative, and my sickness are gone, i thank God for leading me to this manā¦.you can email him on Dr.sakuraspellalter@gmail.com or you can also call/whatsApp him +2348110114739 or visit his website https://drsakurahealthclinic.wixsite.com/website, he can be of help to you on any problem you are facing that you can not get cured from the hospital PLEASE CONTACT DOCTOR SAKURA AND TELL HIM I GAVE YOU HIS MAIL GOOD LUCK, FOR MORE DETAILS YOU CAN MAIL ME as well isabellasmith2564@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | fake herbalist
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.