Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.salefishingrods.com info@salefishingrods.com +86856188237888
| Date | 12/13/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@salefishingrods.com |
| Pseudonym | SALE FISHING RODS |
| Url / Website | https://www.salefishingrods.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 856188237888 (ou 0086856188237888) |
| Scam contents | ABOUT US SALE FISHING RODS is a subsidiary of Smart Printer Sdn.Bhd which has been established since 2010 and has experienced in the field of printer suppliers and other electronic devices. In 2012 FISHLINE established a new subsidiary of SALE FISHING RODS for Fishing rods, reels, combos, Accessories and etc. SALE FISHING RODS stands due to facilitate the company's management in printer sales. Although we are a subsidiary of FISHLINE but we have separate management and able to stand alone. Bringing the marketing strategy to FISHLINE makes SALE FISHING RODS always provide the best service and quality products. Until now we have been working with some renowned brand Fishing, and we have more than 1200 domestic customers and more than 400 regular overseas customers. SALEFISHINGRODS.COM |
| Comment / Review | Purchased an item which never turned up and all messages are un answered
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #375028 07/07/2021 at 03:14 PM
www.salefishingrods.com is a SCAM website.
Emails: info@salefishingrods.com, sales@salefishingrods.com
Registrant Name: Sale Fishing Rods
Registrant Organization: Sale Fishing Rods
Registrant Street: No.54 Zhongshan West Road Lianyun District
Registrant City: Lianyungang
Registrant State/Province: Jiangsu
Registrant Postal Code: 222042
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +86.51882378888
Registrant Email: salefishingrods@yahoo.com
IP Address 103.52.146.2 - 342 other sites hosted on this server
IP Location Indonesia - Jakarta Raya - Jakarta Selatan - Pt Bandhawa Tri Tirta
ASN Indonesia AS59147 IDNIC-DRUPADI-AS-ID PT. Drupadi Prima, ID (registered Sep 09, 2013)
IP History 6 changes on 6 unique IP addresses over 3 years
Hosting History 9 changes on 3 unique name servers over 3 years
Telephone : +8651882378888