Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+85265184651 FeiFei
| Date | 06/27/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | FeiFei |
| Url / Website | www.bkccoin.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 6518 4651 (ou 0085265184651) |
| Scam contents | Cryptochrrency scam. Page content fake invest platform with fake app named BKC selling fake cryltocurrency AETC. |
| Comment / Review | I meet her on happn, she was Chinese and said she was in the finance bussines. Then we go to talk by WhatsUpp. . She start talk about her job as investor. Shows me how much she earn money invest in cryptocurrency. Then she start give me info about her knowledge in order new cryptocurrency named AETC. She told me her uncle a manager of a bank in singapur. She promise me super profit. She sent me link to download application BKC - it is fake app just like AETC coin. The only thing I did was sing up in the website she sent me. I invested tens of hundreds of dollars. Guys please be careful.I swear I won't let them do this. I will do anything to send them to jail. I contacted the Hong Kong consulate and evaluated the situation with xgimi company. I sent an e-mail that their application with Apple and Google is illegal and that it is a fraud application. All the institutions I mentioned are investigating the case. I hope your gang collapses soon. You go to jail, never to be released again,I have recorded all correspondence and everything she encourage to invest. I contacted the victims online and they all have the same story. We will devote our lives to erasing you from this market. Her fake facebook adress https://www.facebook.com/Fei.Fei0910 You can report this account to be closed.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Qwertz 06/28/2021 at 04:47 AM
Bro, i got scammed on the same way. Can you give me your phone number so we can Talk about on WhatsApp?
up votedown vote
Kefnart 06/28/2021 at 05:04 AM
You type here your number I will contact you
up votedown vote
DontBelieveThem 06/29/2021 at 11:14 AM
Don't believe the people claiming it isn't a scam, they very much are, these people seem to work with the dating scammers!
They tried a similar tactic on me but exposed them here as well
up votedown vote
kefnart 07/05/2021 at 06:54 AM
This scammer's current number +852 9777 5418
up votedown vote
EDD 07/27/2021 at 10:53 PM
This is a Hong Kong number but the photos are of a mainland Chinese girl ... common mainland Chinese scammer tactics.
up votedown vote
Samuel 08/28/2021 at 07:23 PM
This website was a real scam, now is closed and they are showing this message. 抱歉!该站点已经被管理员停止运行,请联系管理员了解详情!I hope the responsible for this website be identified, he/she needs to be arrested.
up votedown vote
Rolando 12/14/2021 at 12:39 PM
Well a fool and their money soon part. But even when a scam, if you keep your billfold in your pocket and your pants zipped up, it can be entertaining.
up votedown vote
gilde 05/19/2022 at 01:52 AM
This guy approached me with the name Ayissa. All the name and the address this guy lives were all faked. I hope no one would get involved in theft. I myself traced the IP and investigate this case as well