SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
Sale@noticecenters.com

Date06/25/2021
PseudonymSale@noticecenters.com
Scam contentslLimited time offer Today - Clearance - Lowes Toold and Equipment pallets - Customer returns - Each Pallet up to 35pcs Products! x 1
Comment / ReviewThese seems a scamm and it is on Facebook!

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #403544 10/12/2021 at 03:23 PM

      🔥 LIMITED TIME PROMOTION 🔥WOOD SOFA BED FOLDABLE MULTIFUNCTIONAL WITH STORAGE × 1
      -------------------
      Never received my order from this website

      Fraudulent email : sale@noticecenters.com

      Reply
    • Herbert Werner Höse 03/26/2022 at 07:21 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Herbert Werner Höse 03/26/2022 at 07:26 AM

      Hello! Bought a tiller through your company. This was supposedly delivered by DHL on March 24th, 2022. According to DHL but not
      my address, Werner Strokoch Heinz-Steyer-Ring 27,
      06844 Dessau-Rosslau DE. The item was not delivered to me but according to DHL to Saarbrücken. Either you sent me an incorrect tracking number 00340434499346242791 or you addressed the item incorrectly. PayPal transaction code 8H669990TX246612C invoice 164713205813785 item no. 228562253. Request for quick settlement. werner.hoese@gmx.de

      Reply
    • Report #566596 11/11/2022 at 01:33 AM

      My purchases have never arrived

      Fraudulent email : sale@noticecenters.com
      Pseudonym : Simple life

      Reply
    • Cheyenne 06/26/2024 at 04:14 AM

      My credit union declined puppinpoint gps dog tracking collars three times, back to back.

      Im certain ill get a fraud prevention call in the morning

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.