SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.kgetcode.com suuy2020@msn.com

Date05/12/2021
Fraudulent emailsuuy2020@msn.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.kgetcode.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsOnline website advertising items for sale
Comment / ReviewListing items for sale and not delivering after ordering. No replies to emails sent and no shipping details given

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • ddd 05/12/2021 at 10:37 PM

        Yep, I fell for it just last night… Wish I would've seen this post first.
        Can't email them and you can contact them

        Reply
      • Andrew 05/13/2021 at 01:55 AM

        Same as others reported. They clickbait you into this "You Won Bitcoin" and need to make an account within 24hrs. Then they tell you to make a large deposit before you can collect any of the winning coins.. SCAM!!!

        Reply
      • Rick 05/13/2021 at 03:19 PM

        I made a purchase from them a week ago....no replies to emails, no shipping confirmation. I fear I have been scammed as well!

        Reply
      • Mike 05/13/2021 at 07:16 PM

        Same here bought a item and never arrived email and phone don’t work glad I bought threw PayPal get my money back

        Reply
      • Report #360262 05/15/2021 at 09:53 AM

        Website selling various items not available anymore on most legit websites.
        -------------------
        If you place an order from this website, you will never get an email confirmation, or your order, and will not get anz answer if zou trz to contact them

        Url / Website : dmaybom.com

        • R 05/20/2021 at 03:43 PM

          order made and payed with paypal 30-4 no shipment or responce yet

        • Ivy Rose 05/24/2021 at 07:18 AM

          *Thank you* - for bringing this to people's attention, you've done is all a good service as this was the first thing that came in when I entered the sellers name into Google.
          Order made and paid for a magnetic toy set and was sent HalF the amount. Weirdest thing was I went on eBay to give the seller a chance to communicate, but it won't let you on the site and comes up with an error type msg and when you go to msg them it won't allow you to do that either. If you click on your purchases order, it says it's no longer there. I'm very disappointed. Yes I got a delivery but it was only half the amount and you can't have AnY contact with the seller after purchase.

          BUYER BEWARE!

        • Jack 05/24/2021 at 10:29 PM

          I experienced the same thing. It's a fake Corona Chink site. I won't be going after them, I'll be going after Paypay. They're partners in crime. I don't want my money back only. I want the original contract deal and I won't be retaliating using the rigged judicial system. They can purchase the item and send it to me at the agreed upon price...OR ELSE!

        • Sam 06/01/2021 at 02:54 AM

          This is a scam website operated from China. The site works by checking search terms on Google and tries to offer you a product that is not easily available elsewhere that you are usually searching for. It knows this by the search metadata or cookies left in your computer. It’s a very advanced scam unfortunately and many fall for it. You will see the email suuy2020@hotmail.com, but there are other emails that they use as well. If you pay by credit card, have your credit card company reverse the charge. If you paid by PayPal, go after PayPal to reverse your charge. If you write to their email address you will most likely not receive a reply. You will also not receive any items you paid for.

        Reply
      • khaled 05/16/2021 at 07:20 AM

        I have the same problem fortunately I paid with PAYPAL

        Reply
      • Report #360541 05/16/2021 at 02:25 PM

        Rabatt online-shop

        FRAUDE!
        -------------------
        FRAUDE!

        Url / Website : qfucktalk.com

        See e-mail ...!

        • Vitto 05/17/2021 at 06:28 PM

          They have one of my items listed which is well below our cost, have never sold to them and is patented. They took all our info from our website.....SCAM

        Reply
      • Report #360654 05/17/2021 at 03:31 AM

        Working website, uses fraudulent information when Paypal is used giving a shipping date and tracking number that don't correspond to them.
        -------------------
        No way to cancel an order once it is made. Contact is Suuy2020@msn.com - NO PHONE NUMBER

        Url / Website : rboasty.com

        • Claire 05/24/2021 at 03:37 PM

          Paid with payPal, no order confirmation recieved, seller email on Paypal is not valid, likewise email on Rboasty

        • Beaker 06/13/2021 at 08:06 PM

          Claire, I presented Paypal screenshots of the order date/page from the website, and the shipping information they provided to Paypal. You must open a claim with Paypal using that information as your proof. In my case they posted it was shipped/received the day after order, and the tracking number was actually issued 3 days before it was ordered. Only then was Paypal willing to refund my money. Paypal's AI will automatically close the claim without a refund since it will show a tracking number and receipt - you must contest it after than with a Paypal Representative. Don't allow them to not pay you back.

        Reply
      • Lui meme 05/17/2021 at 10:42 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #361037 05/17/2021 at 10:28 PM

        Products with reasonable prices - Clocks, Kids nursery accessories etc.
        -------------------
        The site has the required "https" that throws off the buyer into thinking it's legit. You go through the entire process of buying a product BUT you NEVER RECEIVE A CONFIRMATION OF PURCHASE E-MAIL. The thing to note is that there is NO TELEPHONE NUMBER and the webpage is powered by the name of the business i.e. FCREDITMAN.

        Url / Website : fcreditman.com/address_book.htm

        Reply
      • Ben Frankss 05/17/2021 at 10:33 PM

        I bought through hichkasm.com. No response and did not ship item. Its a scam. The email posted is suuy2020@msn.com

        Reply
      • Report #361060 05/18/2021 at 02:11 AM

        allerhande artikele waaronder ook sportartkelen zoals racefietsschoenen aan goedkope prijs.
        -------------------
        Frauduleuze site
        e-mail SUUY2020@MSN.COM bestaat niet. Nooit reactie.
        Zeker hier niet kopen.

        Url / Website : redawse.com/contact_us.htm

        Reply
      • enzo 05/18/2021 at 10:06 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Sam 05/18/2021 at 11:29 AM

        Same here. Got me for $46.01.

        Reply
      • hot rod 05/18/2021 at 04:42 PM

        i bought a part with my debit card part never came can't get a hold of anybody
        it's a scam i guess i'm out the money

        Reply
      • MB 05/19/2021 at 03:47 PM

        Its a scam.

        Reply
      • Report #361638 05/19/2021 at 07:27 PM

        I purchased on 29.4.2021 from www.topninem.top. via PayPal to Wendy Tangeman Origami Owl
        No Order Confirmation, no shippment.
        Site is refering also to SUUY2020@MSN.COM for contact.
        -------------------
        Potential scam.
        If I don't receive a reply soon I will contact PayPal

        Url / Website : topninem.top
        Pseudonym : Wendy Tangeman Origami Owl (PayPal)

        • AZ Business 05/20/2021 at 09:08 AM

          Same here, I've already open up a case. This is a scam...open your case now.

        • R 05/20/2021 at 03:40 PM

          wendy is fraude person she sells items on BHx group.com sales portal German website . I made contact with paypal 5-2021

        • Mojo47 05/20/2021 at 03:58 PM

          I have just raised a case with PayPal. Ordered sunglasses via Motiontutsr.com website. Payment made to Origami Owl. No confirmation of order received and no sunglasses! Will wait and see what happens.

        • MLKL 05/22/2021 at 09:41 AM

          Same here except email is CostellO_Russellegp@vfemail.net, $54.18 onn4/29/21. Says mailbox is full. Opening case with PAYPAL now.

        • TinHipsMcGee 05/23/2021 at 08:00 PM

          Likewise. There is an entire Amazon-like website she runs called HTDGAMESY.com that looks legit as hell. I ordered about 150.00 worth of merchandize and PayPal got me my money back.

        • whodis 05/24/2021 at 05:08 PM

          i thought i was ordering car parts from Qurinoj.com, but got scammed out of $99 from this fraud. I can't afford another $99 to get the parts i need to fix my car

        • Gimpy 05/25/2021 at 09:35 AM

          The same here with Wendy Tangeman (origami owl). She managed the site www.wwsolarm.com and give also contactadress suus2020@msn.com. I'll ordered for usd 67,85 but further no communication or confirmation at all. Maybe we can join for further action, if so possibble.

        • Andrea 05/25/2021 at 02:17 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Lore 05/25/2021 at 03:02 PM

          BEWARE!!!!!
          I ordered $100 worth of items never received anything. All emails came back undeliverable! Opened PayPal case.
          SCAM!!!!

        • KP 05/27/2021 at 05:27 AM

          Same here ! I ordered a Mobella Boat key $ 40 from mecukar.com ! Have send Emails to the contact suuy2020@msn.com but no respond ! Paypal case !

        • Tara 05/27/2021 at 03:57 PM

          I ordered a refridgerator shelf May 1st, same deal, no tracking info, confirmation email etc. Just filed dispute with paypal. ScAM

        • eric 06/02/2021 at 10:57 AM

          SCAM>>>>SCAM ordered carb for 4 wheeler thru her , no confirmation or nothing, authorities are notified, paypal is refunding and i would assume prosecuting ! TY Paypal

        • Annette 06/03/2021 at 11:00 AM

          I too had this problem. I will contact Paypal. Thanks.

        • Nils 06/06/2021 at 06:51 PM

          Definitely a scam. I have ordered two springs for $99 from www.benchest.com, payment went through paypal to Wendy Tangeman. Never delivered. The webpage seems like real one, I could never suspect it is a scam. I realized there is a problem when nobody replied when I sent e-mails to suuy2020@msn.com, and could not log into my account there to check the status of delivery. it is also not possible to change the password on the web page.

        • J Browning 06/07/2021 at 12:20 PM

          I too got taken by WendyTangeman. I ordered in early May with no correspondence or product received. I raised the case with PayPal and they are working it now.

        • Pilot0867 06/08/2021 at 05:21 PM

          YES THESE ARE SCAM SITES THAT USE THE CONTACT ADDRESS OF SUUY2020@MSN.COM! Similar story to others on this list. Purchased a front grille for a lawn tractor on the www.htdgamesy.com website. Website still shows order as "processing" but when I opened a complaint with PayPal about no confirmation emails, no shipping information being provided and no merchandise being received, PayPal got a response with a fraudulent USPS tracking number stating that the Item had been delivered last week (just 4 days after it was ordered) even though the website states it can take 10 to 15 days to process the orders (before they are shipped). PayPal is currently investigating and I am hoping they come across sites like this and I will get my money back. I urge anyone who is considering making a purchase to first do a web search for the suuy2020@msn.com email address and look at the multiple fraudulent websites associated with this address. Also, do a web search for the name Wendy Tangeman and you will find cross references to even more of these sites. All are typically based on the same format with similar web maps. All of them have the same bogus, non functional, contact information page information. DO NOT OPEN YOURSELF UP TO THE HASSLE ASSOCIATED WITH THESE WEBSITES. As an additional note, since the website has involved the US postal service in their scam, I have also filed a complaint with the post office. Perhaps some Federal Wire fraud prosecution will convince these low life's to find...Read more

        • J 06/10/2021 at 12:44 PM

          I think I also got scammed from this web-site. I am trying to resolve the matter
          https://www.cricbiztvv.com/contact_us.htm

        • KessyC. 06/20/2021 at 02:17 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Gan 06/23/2021 at 07:24 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Nils Pligers 06/24/2021 at 06:24 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • lynda 07/02/2021 at 12:48 PM

          I did a purchase on April 28 to Orgami owl. eail address is wrong, nover got the items I purcahse. I did contact pay pal.

        • Georger 08/21/2021 at 03:07 AM

          Same here, I've already open up a case too

        • Fabian Kähne 08/29/2021 at 03:01 PM

          Same here, there is a crime system behind

        Reply
      • Bruno 05/20/2021 at 07:18 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #361943 05/20/2021 at 10:13 PM

        Fake Web Store. Sells Items never ships them
        -------------------
        Got scammed for $45.
        Transaction wad done thru paypal, I might be able to get a refund from paypal.

        Url / Website : dvakimd.com
        Pseudonym : Debbie Ferris

        • afisman 06/06/2021 at 12:29 PM

          got scammed for 40.93. watch out looks very real.

        Reply
      • Gerardo 05/22/2021 at 01:12 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Gabor 05/24/2021 at 02:46 PM

        Freud website where contact same email adresse suuy2020@msn.com
        https://www.khodenw.com/

        https://www.aavatarz.com/

        Reply
      • Roland 05/24/2021 at 05:44 PM

        This email address is also the only contact given for website: riorivieth.top
        https://www.whois.com/whois/riorivieth.top show site first registered 2021-04-22.

        Reply
      • Jack 05/24/2021 at 10:59 PM

        There's at least 18 complaints I've found. Paypal should have cut them off after about the second one. I'm going to demand fulfilledment of the original contract from this Chinese scam partner of Paypal's. You should do the same. If they don't play by the rules we don't have to either. Take that to mean anything you like.

        Reply
      • Report #363416 05/26/2021 at 11:19 PM

        everything is fake
        -------------------
        this fake online shopping website was created in 2021 and some of their product reviews are made in 2015 or 2017, does that make any sense?! see the screenshot in this link: https://prnt.sc/13gmdst

        page link : https://www.bsmartlooks.com/artbin-4000ab-solutions-boxmediumone-compartmentclear-artcraft-storage-container-p-23725.htm


        I placed an Order on 29 April, 2021 and I have not received any emails or tracking information , when I first registered my email to the website I did not even receive a confirmation email

        its been 28 days and I have not received my order, I don't think I ever will.. I contacted them through their contact email, its been over a week and they have not responded yet. I don't think they ever will.

        Url / Website : bsmartlooks.com
        Pseudonym : BSMARTL

        The Fake Website

        • Triste 06/09/2021 at 01:26 PM

          There is another site "https://www.hponyjp.com/" with the same email.
          I made a purchase on this site on May 19, 2021 and the items did not arrive. I sent two emails and got no response. This is a website scam.
          Spread the word so you don't fall into the same mousetrap.

        Reply
      • Report #363590 05/27/2021 at 11:42 AM

        Fake PayPal gave money back
        -------------------
        Fake site

        Url / Website : bsmartlook.com

        Reply
      • Nannyizzy 05/28/2021 at 04:26 AM

        I bought a camera filter at £35.99 from a company called Kcadoru.com.

        they advised payment may differ due to exchange rate £39.75 taken...surprise surprise!

        3 weeks later, I have received a fake designer cheap ring!

        SUUY2020@MSN.COM is the email address to contact....3 sent and nothing! 😡

        Reply
      • Anne 05/30/2021 at 10:42 AM

        SUUY2020@MSN.COM There is a scam site email address. The website where this e-mail address is used is, for example, www.fsunanademe.com, which has the same home page as the previous website which was www.satozed.com but the e-mail to be contacted was SERRY@CUKTER.COM.
        This webmaster keeps the site for a few weeks maybe a month and after that they disappeared and the new site is not already under some new name.
        Websites are scams !!

        Reply
      • Report #364304 05/30/2021 at 06:28 PM

        A website was advertising antique silverplate by the piece in a rare pattern I was trying to complete.
        -------------------
        I was trying to finish my late mother's antique silverware set. This site offered by the piece just the number of pieces I needed. When I tried to combine two orders with one shipping fee, I never received an answer or the merchandize.

        Pseudonym : susancabera@me.com

        • Kathleen 05/30/2021 at 06:33 PM

          I was looking for a rare antique silverware pattern and this website claimed to have them. I ordered but received no reply and no merchandize.

        Reply
      • Rigo 05/31/2021 at 03:48 AM

        Yup. Trying to contact Paypal and their system isn't working with me. I'll guess I have to call/msg after the holiday.
        I can't believe Paypal would continue to allow this.

        Reply
      • Report #364427 05/31/2021 at 08:18 AM

        Special prices on all products (and offers many products which are "out of stock" on the regular websites), free shipping...
        -------------------
        Order cost was debited from my account, but no order confirmation received by email, and items not received. Only available contact information on the website is the "suuy2020@msn.com", which appears to be used on many fraudulent websites.

        Url / Website : bkhawardss.com

        Reply
      • Report #364439 05/31/2021 at 08:56 AM

        Special prices on all products, free shipping...
        -------------------
        Order cost was debited from Paypal, but no order confirmation received by email, and items not received. Only available contact information is the "suuy2020@msn.com", which appears to be used on many fraudulent websites.

        Url / Website : bebarshoph.com

        • Jam 06/05/2021 at 02:17 AM

          I sens mail and Ask after my order, I send 92$ to my can am. No response from them and no Order confirmation.

        • none 08/05/2021 at 01:12 AM

          Its a scam and has now been closed down, site vanished

        Reply
      • Aaaf 06/02/2021 at 12:29 PM

        This is a scam. The website www.qarakgulf.com associated with suuy2020@msn.com is using stolen images of products they don't have. I know this for a fact, as some of the photos are mine. Stay away from these scammers.

        Reply
      • sdsasd 06/02/2021 at 02:20 PM

        this is 100percent scam. i didn't got anything from it. https://www.pveritadyne.com/
        i ordered in this page for Character goods.... so sad and im going to chargeback it.

        Reply
      • Report #365335 06/03/2021 at 01:10 AM

        Merchant details Allietoddrk33@gmail,com

        This transaction will appear on your statement as PAYPAL *ALLIETODDRK
        -------------------
        IT IS A SCAM

        ORDER NEVER SENT OUT OR DELIVERED.
        NO CONFIRMATION ON ORDER
        NO TRACKING ON ORDER GIVEN

        Url / Website : puffsavvy.com

        Reply
      • Scam 06/03/2021 at 03:05 PM

        No reply from email.

        Reply
      • Report #365614 06/03/2021 at 11:03 PM

        Automptive parts
        -------------------
        The contact us is not a link but a picture ...tjey gave me a false tracking number that showed somethinh was delivered to my house that was ordered 3 days before i made my purchase no responce

        Url / Website : oisacoint.com

        3 emails to 2 different email addresses from this site
        No delivery at my house at 953 like they say I have motion cameras
        My order date

        • The Jack 06/29/2021 at 02:18 PM

          I bought a product and it never arrived. As of today, the site no longer exists

        Reply
      • Simon 06/04/2021 at 12:39 PM

        Nearly got me on forthekide.com scam website same email.as in all the above comments

        Reply
      • Jimmy 06/06/2021 at 04:14 AM

        Why does paypal allow these cocksuckers to keep doing this it's bullshit that they do it I work hard for money and I like to get wat I pay for. Fucking thieves

        Reply
      • Report #366332 06/06/2021 at 07:02 PM

        The web page www.benchest.com is selling many items with good prices. Payment goes through paypal to Wendy Tangeman. The webpage seems like real one, it is not obvious to see it is a scam. They don't deliver anything, and don't reply to any e-mails sent to the contact e-mail given on the page: suuy2020@msn.com. The same e-mail is involved in some other scam web sites.
        -------------------
        This page is obviously scam page, they don't deliver what they sell, they don't reply to any e-mail.

        Url / Website : benchest.com
        Pseudonym : Wendy Tangeman Origami Owl (PayPal)

        • Billy 06/06/2021 at 09:45 PM

          ordered 4/25/2021 hasn't shown up yet. the e-mail hasnt been answered and then i found out that Paypal paid Angelica Romo the fee and her e-mail is listed as jeremearias.ja@gmx.us. i tried to send but no such email address, scam!!!

        Reply
      • Report #366459 06/07/2021 at 08:08 AM

        I have tried to contact them several times by email through PayPal and by the email listed. The sellers email is orsanfucon1982@mail.ru. The company's JPAGROC email is suuy2020@msn.com I traced the package through the post office and it said it was delivered but The post office tracked it to a different address in my town. I contacted the The home owners said they did not receive anything. Pay Pal has closed my grievance.

        Url / Website : jpagrocarev.com/shopping
        Pseudonym : Christopher Bromwich

        Reply
      • neon 06/07/2021 at 01:15 PM

        now they are at https://www.whenindxbb.com/

        The contact link isn't even a link.. this who they are: JEREMIAH STEVENS

        hiedidickey0896@gmail.com ..

        I ordered some stuff last week, and today paypal sent a tracking # for the order.. But the tracking number was for an Amazon item delivered 2 days ago to my area, The Amazon package was sent 2 days before I gave these fkrs my money. they are now scamming amazon tracking numbers to string us along..

        Reply
      • vince 06/08/2021 at 12:21 AM

        Ordered a turbocharger from Mecukar for $93 Canadian. All I received was a fake Cartier ring from a Seunglee Sichuan China. Total scam.

        Reply
      • Report #367115 06/09/2021 at 10:00 AM

        Online website advertising items for sale
        -------------------
        Listing items for sale and not delivering after ordering. No replies to emails sent and no shipping details given

        Url / Website : mrmanika.com

        Reply
      • Report #367982 06/12/2021 at 09:38 AM

        The seller used somebody else tracking number to show that the item was deliver ,a some tracking number that is goin to be deliver to your tow seller email to you and one deliver it will show that was deliver but not to you,to found out about it you has to go to the post office tack to the post master show the posmaster the trac king number and the post master will tell you where the item was deliver because it was not for you is a scan big fraud
        -------------------
        the only way to found the scan is by goin to the post office and speaking to the post master ,on the internet whet you check a tracking number the only information there is deliver and the tow name "not the Address "this is the way this side is working ,you will never receive anything ,never respont any email at all.

        Url / Website : recomedicam.com
        Pseudonym : recomedicam.com
        Telephone : +3321

        Reply
      • William Mollett 06/13/2021 at 01:59 AM

        nothing on google about https://www.whenindxbb.com/
        but clearly a SCAM SITE.
        How can they stay up?
        Who’s in charge of these fuckers?

        Reply
      • Report #368357 06/14/2021 at 06:14 AM

        Mailadress SUUY2020@MSN.COM doesn't excist!
        -------------------
        Payment by creditcard was accepted, but non confirmation received by mail.
        Fortunately payment could be turned back by the bank!

        Url / Website : megastrongw.com

        • FransW 06/14/2021 at 04:33 PM

          You can't reach the company behind this website! No confirmation of the order. Mailadress SUUY2020@MSN.COM doesn't excist! See more reports about this website!!

        Reply
      • Report #368579 06/14/2021 at 11:57 PM

        E-store that by appearance is off. Selling products at a price that is too good to be true. As well as broken images appears off.
        -------------------
        Website is associated with an email of a previously reported scammer.
        Site has been published online within the month and seems still be under development.

        Url / Website : umoaliyari.com

        Reply
      • Report #369116 06/16/2021 at 11:45 AM

        Takes online orders, accepts payments, then ships nothing.
        -------------------
        I ordered an item on 5/24/21. The payment was charged against my PayPal Credit account on the same day. It's now 6/16/21 and I've neither received the item nor heard anything from the seller. Obviously, I can't reach them because the "customer service" e-mail address they offer is an MSN news site. Yesterday, I called PayPal to dispute the charge. PayPal will explore the issue; in the meantime, I owe nothing. Eventually, the charge will be reversed, so I'm getting off easy. BTW: the website is pretty well done, looks credible and the English is good, doesn't read as badly translated. BUT when PayPal sent payment, I noticed the name of the payee was in Chinese characters. So this scammer is located somewhere in Asia, most likely China or Taiwan.

        Url / Website : bashookl.com
        Pseudonym : BASHOOKL

        Reply
      • Report #370535 06/21/2021 at 01:33 PM

        Fake website with products scraped from around the internet at 3rd of the normal price.
        -------------------
        You going to lose money ordering from this site.

        Url / Website : tabarabp.com
        Pseudonym : suuy2020@msn.com

        Reply
      • Report #370576 06/21/2021 at 04:30 PM

        Products never get sent to you.
        -------------------
        No communication so obviously this is a fraudulent website. They take your money and do not sent the items! AVOID!

        Url / Website : bashookl.com

        Reply
      • Report #370602 06/21/2021 at 09:21 PM

        I got scammed $56.02 from this website
        -------------------
        Never received an order confirmation

        Url / Website : azdesignerc.com

        Reply
      • Report #370606 06/21/2021 at 10:05 PM

        car parts fraudulent
        -------------------
        i ordered a part 3week and notice no respond

        Url / Website : herlifew.com

        Reply
      • Report #370721 06/22/2021 at 08:12 AM

        h205 x 109 x 154cm Dimensions LiveOutside Wooden Corner Arbour
        Website uses a UK company LiveOutside advertising site takes payment which is not secure and does not issue email receipts.
        -------------------
        h205 x 109 x 154cm Dimensions LiveOutside Wooden Corner Arbour advert disappears but on google appears under a different name, same advert on following days.
        Goods do not arrive.
        Only an email address to contact SUUY2020@MSN.COM
        which does not reply.
        100% SCAM

        Url / Website : speedexservicecenter.com
        Pseudonym : LiveOutside Uk


        • JB 06/22/2021 at 09:40 AM

          Definitely a SCAM, QPANNY.SHOP Singapore will take your money, no products delivered, no way of getting in touch as SUUY2020@MSN.COM does not respond!

        Reply
      • Report #371089 06/23/2021 at 10:41 AM

        Another scam site of suuy2020@msn.com Also aitcmpal.com
        -------------------
        Paypal won't even refund because I authorized

        Url / Website : dbancho.com

        Reply
      • George 06/23/2021 at 03:48 PM

        they beat me out of 55.85 for one peice floor mate that i paid tHRU paypal used a dIfferent address ANd show IT goT deliver amazon is in on this sacm

        Reply
      • George 06/23/2021 at 03:56 PM

        paypal even sent me a track package with wrong address and said it was deliver and there was no delivery to that and mail man didn't even see package it was a fake track ing #i call amazon and theY told me it was something else .didn't even send it to my address amazon got mad because i got it cheaper somewhere else side walk scam

        Reply
      • Liuks 06/24/2021 at 05:13 AM

        www.edumantrad.com
        Another one fake shop with SUUY2020@MSN.COM

        Reply
      • Olly 06/25/2021 at 03:51 AM

        Bought something of https://www.loktarz.com and you guest it .. SCAM with the same suuy2020@msn.com

        Also website

        https://www.izzuddinr.top/contact_us.htm

        Reply
      • W. Jones 06/28/2021 at 02:33 AM

        Now the email is on Fvangit. This is another fraudulent website. They are getting better at deceiving and lying. This website will take your money from PayPal, never send the merchandise but they have a way of hacking UPS and FedEx websites and install phony tracking history stating the package was delivered to you. You can't beat that. Now if you say you didn't receive the order they covered their butts by saying the delivery service has proof on file it was sent to you. If that isn't a crime then nothing is.

        Reply
      • Report #373970 07/04/2021 at 06:13 AM

        Bought a chimnea and rabbit carrier. Heard nothing. Contacted paypal who have taken nothing to do with it. Reported to credit card who are dealing with it. Scum.
        -------------------
        I am livid and this has to be stopped. Too many people being scammed by this lot of scum. They will all get caught and rot in jail

        Url / Website : dollibarr.com


        Reply
      • No scam nomore 07/05/2021 at 09:04 AM

        https://www.sabireviews.com/suuy2020msn-email-scam/#comment-7320

        Reply
      • No scam nomore 07/05/2021 at 09:05 AM

        This scammer is in china or some where in asia.

        EMAILS:
        Suuy2020@msn.com
        Emily@anyproblemservice.com
        AURYMTOMUF@gmail.com

        "web-shops"
        https://www.sachpaks.com/
        https://www.dopandkids.com/
        http://www.kmjamaatf.com/
        https://www.hotjaml.top/
        http://www.anigrapixw.com/
        https://www.backlinkedr.com/
        https://www.whenindxbb.com/

        Reply
      • Joan 07/05/2021 at 06:26 PM

        This shop https://www.zonabibu.top uses this email as contact. AURYMTOMUF@gmail.com

        I read your comment and am not taking any chances.

        Reply
      • Joan 07/05/2021 at 06:31 PM

        This shop https://www.zonabibu.top and this one https://www.reskilla.com/contact_us.htm use this same email as contact. AURYMTOMUF@gmail.com

        I read your comment and am not taking any chances.

        Reply
      • No scam nomore 07/07/2021 at 05:18 AM

        My father try to order some motorhome parts on Sachpaks.com but his cc-payment wont go thru or that "web shop" says. He called me and and tell what ahappened, i say to go look web bank to see if the is been teken charges. Well Yes, there was 1 (one) succeed payment , 1 (one) what was fail and 11 (eleven) pending charges. We do to Police crime report. None of ours messages have not respond and i do not expect at this ass hole is answering. First Sachpaks customercervise e-mail adress wass : suuy2020@msn.com ( send to message to it, wen couple days and that service amail was changed to helpdesk@sachpaks.com, sen again message for that and day after he change customerservice email to AURYMTOMUF@gmail.com

        Reply
      • No scam nomore 07/07/2021 at 05:27 AM

        This scammer or group of scammers is from China or some where Asia. I hired darkweb a dude to hack those email adresses and webshops. He send me copys of emailinfo data. All recovery mails were in China ja and all communication was some wierd China/Thai or something like that langue. I forwar those infos to all law inforcement agenties and cyber law enforcement agenties what you can image. Hope they get this piece of shit in custudy

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.