Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
andrew.r@americangcs.com +360304088005 Andrew Roberts
| Date | 01/06/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | andrew.r@americangcs.com |
| Pseudonym | Andrew Roberts |
| Telephone | +360304088005 |
| Scam contents | Green Card You are eligible for the Green Card of the USA! Register My name is Andrew Roberts, I am a representative of the U.S Green Card Organization and I have very good news regarding your eligibility status. Our team of experts have reviewed your pending request for a U.S Green Card. Based on the details you have provided, I'm pleased to inform you that your profile has been approved to participate in the green card program. To guarantee your submission, you need to complete your application now. Once you will do that, your application will be submitted to the United States Department of State We recommend doing this promptly as not to miss the opportunity. Looking forward to start working on your U.S Green card application. |
| Comment / Review | support@greencardorganization.com ezt írta (időpont: 2021. jan. 2., Szo, 7:39) Andrew Roberts ügyfélszolgálati osztály támogatása @ GreenCardorganization. com 1-888-672-24-38 https: // greencardorganization. com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Emilio 04/08/2021 at 02:25 PM
He recibido este email en España.
up votedown vote
Dani 04/19/2021 at 03:24 AM
Have received this mail in Germany
up votedown vote
Mo 04/29/2021 at 10:33 AM
I´m german too.
Scam for sure because the last country i would emigrate to is the USA.
even if the green card were free : )
up votedown vote
Luigi 05/29/2021 at 04:17 PM
Ricevuta una mail in Italia non ci sono cascato
up votedown vote
Htz 06/03/2021 at 05:24 AM
Have received from Iran
up votedown vote
Report #368183 06/13/2021 at 09:30 AM
ne veriu
Telephone : +18886722438
up votedown vote
ARCADE 07/20/2021 at 02:36 AM
I RECEIVED IN FRANCE
up votedown vote
NURZAT 10/07/2021 at 11:26 AM
have received from swiss
up votedown vote
nya 02/05/2022 at 07:08 AM
Im from the moon recieved also