Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
+19712020361 toprapidtrades.online
| Date | 06/11/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | toprapidtrades.online |
| Telephone | +1 971-202-0361 (ou 0019712020361) |
| Scam contents | first in the month of march 3 i inves a $100 then they ask me a payment for signal $400 them they ask me again for purchaising bronze level for the deactivation $1300 after that they ask me the paymet $1500 for me to be able to withraw my profit and then they ask me again $200 for taxation before they released my money and another $600 i stop because i dont have money for that $600. then in month of may pamela contacted me again she ask me a $200 for me to be able to get my money so i sent to her through g cash by the way the last month my payment made is through coin.ph in diffrent account. in the month of may until june 9 were pamela ask me again the payment the $200 through g cash so ithought after my payment they give my money, but shes not done asking me for the payment she ask me again $600 for the IRS after that she never stop to ask me a payment in different charges theres $200 $100, $100 ,$150,$200 and the last one she ask me $70 after that payment she never send my money until i stop i already.i feel so frustrated right she promised me always that after my payment i van get my money right away but it still nothing happen. |
| Comment / Review | I lost 270k php thats my money spent of the company and never return to they always asking me for the payment and make me believe that i can get my money and my profit right away after my payment but still they havnt give me my mone. my money there including the profit they promise is 400kphp
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
ple 07/26/2021 at 08:07 AM
hey we are same