Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
discord@discord.com KFC ✔ #1724
| Date | 05/24/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | discord@discord.com |
| Pseudonym | KFC ✔ #1724 |
| Url / Website | xrpbitz.com |
| Scam contents | You recieve a Discord message from "KFC ✔ #1724" saying you have won 20kUSD in BTC. :fireworks:Соngrаtulatiоns! YOURNAMEHERE:fireworks: :envelope:If you are reading this message you have become one of the participants of our GIVEАWAY :gift:You are one of the lucky winners of our giveaway In the BTC charity draw, which was organized by our Trading Platform together with our dear investors In honor of the spring holidays, we decided to attract new participants and thank those who have already registered. The draw amount is 7.77 BTC. Log in to your account or, if you are not already a member, create an account and receive your prize. :balloon:- https://xrpbitz.com/ :balloon:- Your prize is equal to 20,000 dollars in the equivalent of bitcoin at the time of activation of the promo code. :balloon:- Impоrtant thе promo code is valid for 3 dаys, уоu саn сontinue to invest or withdraw thе prize. :balloon:- Do not share your promo code with anyone :balloon:- Your prоmо сode: RKlBOD4qqi5p You can activate your promo code in the Settings tab :balloon:- In casе оf prоblеm situаtions, wе alwауs have оnlinе suрport оn оur Trаding Рlatfоrm Thе Xrpbitz tеаm Wishes you a happy spring holiday. IF YOU DO NOT KNOW WHAT CRYPTOCURRENCIES ARE AND HOW TO USE THEM, PLEASE IGNORE THIS MESSAGE |
| Comment / Review | Its fake you have to send the 500USD to "Verify" your account and its similar to other scams on here that are from the same discord user.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
marco 05/25/2021 at 03:54 AM
me too. it's scam. request 500$ for withdrawal
up votedown vote
Andrea 05/25/2021 at 03:26 PM
IT'S SCAM. I'M GET BANNED FOR ASKING DETAILS. FAKE 0,5 BTC FOR (OUR) REAL 500$