Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
Reasonable Temperature#5317
| Date | 05/05/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Reasonable Temperature#5317 |
| Scam contents | trophy Won your discord number. trophy :flag-cn: We are a fast growing cryptocurrency exchange, which recently entered the European market. Our exchanger has been in existence for over 2 years and is known in the expanses of China . To attract new users, we did a free giveaway with 200 prizes worth almost 958 ETH. pushpin The investor has entered into an agreement with discord to allow the use of discord as a platform for the distribution of P2P code prizes. Everything is official and completely legal. Our company works strictly under the contract in accordance with the law! pushpin After activating a P2P code, the funds will be credited to your balance. pushpin Funds allocated for the giveaway are in the public ETH wallet: 0xb04c0eb29c72cebc467b9d4944d29116fa02c44a gift You won 11.145 ETH gift outbox_tray How to withdraw your Ethereum? arrow_right Sign up on the site https://wortexbit.com arrow_right Section Go to the "Codes" section and activate your code: 312ADF8CB9C16731 arrow_right Click the "Balance" tab and withdraw ETH to your ETH wallet. :heavy_exclamation_mark:Rules:heavy_exclamation_mark: octagonal_signP2P code can be used once and for one account octagonal_signCreation of multi-accounts is forbidden, if multi-accounts are detected, all your accounts will be blocked warning Do you have questions about winnings? warning globe_with_meridians Online Support on the site. globe_with_meridians telephone_receiver https://wortexbit.com/support telephone_receiver |
| Comment / Review | ETH scam
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Another User 05/06/2021 at 06:24 PM
Hello, congratulations on your victory! To withdraw funds, you need to obtain the "User" account status by making a verification deposit 0.01 BTC or 0.1672 ETH (which will be deposited to your account) and make one exchange between any crypto currency pair in the amount of 0.05 BTC within our platform (for example, ETH - DASH). After that, your account will receive the "User" status and your winning account will be automatically unblocked for further work with it. Our platform uses an automated system through which withdrawals received by P2P or entering a winning code does not allow withdrawing funds without obtaining a status "User" to your account, preventing theft or the use of fraudulent schemes on our platform and provides instant crediting of deposited funds to the account, as well as their withdrawal and exchange between any crypto currency pair. Once again, I congratulate you on your victory.