Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
support@softwaremarket.online +447700900412 Support team
| Date | 09/24/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@softwaremarket.online |
| Pseudonym | Support team |
| Url / Website | https://softwaremarket.online/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7700 900412 (ou 00447700900412) |
| Scam contents | They sell a software they claim to have produced by Btc, and after receiving the fee, they continually charge different payments and demand a new fee. They're marketing software that doesn't exist. |
| Comment / Review | False comments made about him, either with positive or threatening. It's a big scam. Many people say this, but they make positive comments because they are threatened. They are forced to pay rudely insults! ..
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Lean 12/07/2020 at 06:10 AM
They are scam!!!! 1000000%
up votedown vote
Report #352541 04/20/2021 at 08:37 AM
ROAD TO A BETTER LIFE STARTS HERE
-------------------
It was the time of desperation where I needed money ASAP.Then I encountered their advert saying they can help me generate enormous money using their software as it will give me bitcoins for financial freedom.Then went on to their email address as it was one of their platform that they communicate with us with.Then they asked me to pay $75.99 for that software saying that after the payment they'll send me the software in less than a minute and that I will start making with their software.When I'm supposed to recieve the software they then told me that I have to pay a fee for the admin which was 0.003 btc,i then paid it.When I'm supposed to get their service they said I must again pay 0.005 btc saying it's for the "Delivery Process and it's the final payment,the software will be sent to me in less than a minute" i then paid that amount of money in cryptocurrency.Yesterday they told me that "The delivery team will soon send me the product via email".They then thereafter ignored me,after 12 hours they came back and responded that i must again pay 0.00699 for "VPN program".Started to realize that they are scamming me why do they have to ask for such amount of bitcoins whilst they said to me more than 3 times that "It's your final payment sir and after you'll recieve your software".
Can you please help me get back my funds🥺
Telephone : +44770090412
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Brandon 04/20/2021 at 08:41 AM
They are a scamming company.I hope those who lost their funds on thus company get back their monies and these bastards be arrested