Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+85256251921 Anselm
| Date | 04/16/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Anselm |
| Url / Website | https://coinbene.world/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 5625 1921 (ou 0085256251921) |
| Scam contents | We started talking using tinder. Then ask for whatsapp he looks so nice and intelligent. But with time he told me that fell in love with me. He wanted a future and a family with me but if we want this i need to invest. He gave me all the steps i sent screenshots to him, then he send me the link for registration. I was so stupid and i didn’t check that the linl with confirmation was @gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | My money is still in the balance the guy is not answering messages so if some can help me to save my money I’ll appreciate it
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Amy 05/25/2021 at 09:58 AM
This guy texted me some days ago hahahahah with the same story hahahahahah Fucksake! Be carefull girls!
up votedown vote
HUNKY 06/03/2021 at 02:34 PM
I met him on Facebook dating, he used a German influencer’s pictures, he seemed to be nice.In 5days he started to talk about future and made me believe he is a mixed Chinese-American successful business man who has companies in several countries. When I found out his pictures are a handsome German influencer’s picture he told that it is his work account. He also tried to convince me to invest in cryptocurrency but because he gave up so easily and talked about love-related topics I didn’t realized what did he try to do. Be careful ladies, these guys are lieing such confidently that not easy to recognize them.
up votedown vote
HUNKY 06/03/2021 at 02:42 PM
His name on Facebook is Wil Lian.
up votedown vote
Hobert 06/06/2021 at 10:58 AM
I am a hacker, I can help you get your money back, but I am charged according to the percentage of the principal, if you can accept, you can add my WeChat Number-1--one.
When adding me, please state your reason for coming
up votedown vote
Maria 08/28/2021 at 06:44 AM
Hey, I lost so much money so if you could help me I can pay a high percentage of it.
up votedown vote
Paulo 07/26/2022 at 06:50 PM
I've been speaking to a girl from Hong Kong who I got chatting to on a dating site. She then sent me her number and we have been talking for a few days over WhatsApp. She wants me to trade for our future together 🤣 anyone heard of Samantha Dixon from Hongkong/malaysia