Most seen reports
|
Hi there, i found an interesting offer on Facebook about selling return products from amazon, so i decided to buy a parcel composed of 9-15 boxes and fortunatel
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
support@forex.worldcryptotrade247.com +337137146682 Maxwell Luke, Alexander Jefferson, Bangyaryf Reduyf
| Date | 04/05/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@forex.worldcryptotrade247.com |
| Pseudonym | Maxwell Luke, Alexander Jefferson, Bangyaryf Reduyf |
| Url / Website | www.worldcryptotrade247.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +337137146682 |
| Scam contents | Please, HELP ME. let me tell you the situation answer so that you can better understand your situation: How much money did you send the broker? $7100 How did you send that money? Was it via credit card, debit card or bank wire? If you used more than one method, how much money was transferred through each one? I sent $7100 by Bitcoin and transferred it to them in bitcoin site. $200+200+300+460+400+1130+580+650+320+140+120+1600 by Bitcoin. Did you ever contact your bank or a third party to try and raise a dispute regarding the charges? I have contacted third parties. When did you send the broker the money? Month & Year, please! 2021 from 22th Mar. to 3th April.Are we only dealing with one broker or multiple brokers? Multiple brokers, 1) Maxwell Luke(Mining and manager) : +17137146682 CEO of cryptoblissfx. cryptoblissfx is suspended in website. he told this website is under maintenance. I do not think it's real. 2) Alexander Jefferson(Trader) : +19047535260, +13312086577 3) Bangyaryf Reduyf(Agent) : +14156850645 Please, help me. I borrowed a lot of money from friends, family. I do not have money at all. I just want to get just my investment, but the profit. Best Regards Brian(Kwangok) Jo |
| Comment / Review | I have bitcoin wallet in bitcoin app connected to fraud wallet shown a lot of bitcoin. I can see the bitcoin wallet connected to fraud wallet. So that's why I trust on them. They ask me to pay the com., bank transferring fee, tariff to withdraw my profit at each process whenever mentioning big profit many times. They are asking me to pay the deposit,$2,000 more to transfer the profit to my bank account finally. I am not sure that. I am very confused if it is real or not. I think ths documents, evdience attached need to check
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

