SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
minancap96@gmail.com +330725273688 Minanca Pretorius

Date03/29/2021
Fraudulent emailminancap96@gmail.com
PseudonymMinanca Pretorius
Telephone07 25 27 36 88
Scam contentsMinanca Pretorius is a SCAM, she Pretends to sell Pedigree Dogs online, she scammed me 2 days ago, i paid R9000, Until now, i have no Dog, My Money is Gone..I have Reported to the Police. Please don't do any Business or what so ever with this woman, Her Pictures are attached..
Comment / ReviewMinanca Pretorius is a SCAM, she Pretends to sell Pedigree Dogs online, she scammed me 2 days ago, i paid R9000, Until now, i have no Dog, My Money is Gone..I have Reported to the Police. Please don't do any Business or what so ever with this woman, Her Pictures are attached..

minancap96@gmail.com

0725273688

5 totius street west nelspruit mpumalanga

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Minanca 03/30/2021 at 02:52 AM

        I was scamed by the person that applied for this fruad i dont even sell dogs the web site where i tried to buy main coon cat caught out the guy now he is trying to ruin my life by posting my info everywhere

        Reply
      • Samantha 04/01/2021 at 05:44 AM

        I was scammed by Minanca Pretorius, She stays in 5 totius street west nelspruit mpumalanga, Her Cell Phone Number is : 0725273688.

        We Bought and english Bulldog Puppy from her, Paid R7500 for the Puppy,she doesn't answers our calls, she doesn't Respond to Our emails sent to her.

        she is a very mean person.. Please Refrain from doing anything with her.

        she is Registered on alot of dating sites..

        Reply
      • Samantha 04/01/2021 at 05:52 AM

        I was scammed by Minanca Pretorius, She stays in 5 totius street west nelspruit mpumalanga, Her Cell Phone Number is 0725273688.

        We Bought and english Bulldog Puppy from her, Paid R7500 for the Puppy,she doesn't answers our calls, she doesn't Respond to Our emails sent to her.

        she is a very mean person.. Please Refrain from doing anything with her.

        she is Registered on alot of dating sites..

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.