Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
shop@servicelivework.com SERVICE 13
| Date | 03/17/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | shop@servicelivework.com |
| Pseudonym | SERVICE 13 |
| Scam contents | Comprei, não,paguei botas de caça, mandaram-me o número de rastreamento da encomenda, demorou pouco tempo a chegar,só que em vez das botas que paguei,recebi um par de óculos de sol Ray Ban, muito má imitação. |
| Comment / Review | Tentei enviar e-mail a explicar a situação,e nem sequer consigo, não se consegue encontrar o endereço
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
John 04/01/2021 at 05:01 AM
Yes it is!I order a pair of boots and they send me ray ban sunglasses.now they tell me liar that I took what I ordered...
up votedown vote
Jane 04/20/2021 at 03:37 PM
I also received a pair of glasses, but I didn't pick up the package from the post office. I wonder if I can get my money back.🤔
up votedown vote
gosia 05/12/2021 at 03:13 PM
I ordered DAKINE backpack from https://www.scubaadventuresnj.com/ . I have no answer from shop. I have no money back, no order confirmation. Could anyone help?
up votedown vote
jeff 05/14/2021 at 04:48 AM
i ordered a playhouse for the garden for my grandchildren and received a pair of fake ray bans sun glasses
up votedown vote
Kate 05/14/2021 at 05:05 AM
I order a treadmill. And they claim it got rejected at customs . No refund either
up votedown vote
bietee 05/19/2021 at 04:02 AM
green-guitar.de. not BUY,not postal stellen email not work.My money fly............
up votedown vote
Gina's 05/19/2021 at 08:58 AM
I ordered a Cricut cutting machine.... Never got it. They even used the Cricut Logo. The seller was Kyle Meredith. He used the email crityper.com
up votedown vote
Leo 05/19/2021 at 09:43 AM
I ordered 2 pairs of Converse shoes on buccigiulio.com. Never received them but they claimed they did. Only thing shipped from China is a pair of rayban sunglasses which I haven't ordered whatsoever. Impossible to recover money via Credit card issuer as they claim it is an approved vendor! What a ripoff...
up votedown vote
منى حجاج 05/22/2021 at 12:08 PM
طلبت ومفيش بيانات عن طلبى
up votedown vote
Report #363047 05/25/2021 at 01:57 PM
è solo un grande imbroglio
Url / Website : xsconto.com
Pseudonym : xsconto
up votedown vote
Ppppp 07/08/2021 at 06:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jocelin 08/27/2021 at 06:05 PM
I ordered shoes from this site. When I called the number they had it didnt work! I need my money back!!
up votedown vote
sophie 08/31/2021 at 12:07 PM
Ordered a pair of shoes from https://salexnk.com, received a pair of $5 sunglasses a month later... just wow.
up votedown vote
Jason 10/13/2021 at 12:17 AM
Huge scam. Ordered pizza pans from eighttwelvepublishing.com and nothing received.
Confirmation email came from support@servicelivework.com