Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
tesla
| Date | 03/11/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | tesla |
| Url / Website | https://lemmebybit.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | If you received this message You are one of the winners in our GIVEAWAY:gem: In the BTC charity draw, which is organized by our Trading Platform together with our dear investors in honor of the BTC $1 trillion :chart_with_upwards_trend: market cap, we decided to attract new participants and thank those who have already registered. Log in to your account or, if you are not a member yet, create an account and receive your prize. :moneybag:You've won 25.000$ in BTC Your promo code : DtD7GZI47xH5 :one:Log in/Sign up to https://lemmebybit.com/ :two:Go to the exchange settings on your personal area :three:Apply the promo code in Settings > Referral program :four:Done, you can use your winnings! :timer_clock:The promo code is valid for 7 days :scissors:P2P code can be used once and for one account. :shield:Creation of multi-accounts is forbidden, if multi-accounts are detected, all of your accounts will be blocked. :pencil:If you have any questions about your winnings, you can use the online chat with support on the main page of the site. To do this, click the "Support" button and write to us. The LemmeByBit©️ team wishes you all the best! :dvd:IF YOU DON'T KNOW ABOUT CRYPTO AND HOW TO USE IT, PLEASE IGNORE THIS MESSAGE |
| Comment / Review | If you want to withdraw your winning btc or any other crypto , this msg will show, if you klick on the failed transaction. You can withdraw your funds only on external address, which is registered and verified with your account. To verify your (external) address with your account, you need to make a deposit from this address. Deposited amount will be added to your current balance amount and will be available for withdrawal at any time immediately. More information you will find on Deposit area in your profile. Minimal amount of the verification deposit is 0.01 BTC or 0.33 ETH.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
NolanM 03/25/2021 at 04:49 AM
Yeah had more then one. Total scam. I looked into it.