Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
http://T.me/Traderrobert60
| Date | 02/18/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | http://T.me/Traderrobert60 |
| Url / Website | https://cryptocoinmax.com |
| Scam contents | Hello Investor We wish to Inform you that your trade period is completed, your total earning is $6000(USD) with an express trading account,your withdrawal fee is 1200 (USD) which is the 20% of your potential earning. This fee of 1200 (USD) cannot be by-pass and should be deposited as soon as possible, your funds will be transfer completely In 30 minutes. Pay to company wallet address 1Mx3Rkgpgj8YJtg9xAprYsW4QgsGwFnHuY. This Fees of $1200 will be added to your profits and sent to you within 30 minutes. Please provide us with your receiving Bitcoin wallet address, so that your profits of $6000 will be transfered to you immediately after the deposit. Noted that the WITHDRAWAL fee will be added to your profits immediately after this deposit okay, Thanks for your understanding. Best Regards. |
| Comment / Review | Hello Investor We wish to Inform you that your trade period is completed, your total earning is $6000(USD) with an express trading account,your withdrawal fee is 1200 (USD) which is the 20% of your potential earning. This fee of 1200 (USD) cannot be by-pass and should be deposited as soon as possible, your funds will be transfer completely In 30 minutes. Pay to company wallet address 1Mx3Rkgpgj8YJtg9xAprYsW4QgsGwFnHuY. This Fees of $1200 will be added to your profits and sent to you within 30 minutes. Please provide us with your receiving Bitcoin wallet address, so that your profits of $6000 will be transfered to you immediately after the deposit. Noted that the WITHDRAWAL fee will be added to your profits immediately after this deposit okay, Thanks for your understanding. Best Regards. Dr
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
